2020-2021 Fall Season Softball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:



Viewing Lee's Summit West High School
Lee's Summit West (17-10)
Class 5 District 5 
Kickapoo (23-3)
Class 5 District 6 
Class 5 State Quarterfinal 3, Springfield 5:00 PM
Vienna (18-4)
Class 1 District 2 
Neelyville (14-9)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 State Tournament, Vienna 5:00 PM
Weaubleau (18-7)
Class 1 District 4 
Marion C. Early (19-6)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 State Tournament, Weaubleau 6:00 PM
Leeton (19-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Harrisburg (10-13)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 State Tournament, Harrisburg 5:00 PM
Silex (16-6)
Class 1 District 8 
Salisbury (19-6)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 State Tournament, Silex 6:00 PM
La Plata (20-6)
Class 1 District 10 
Canton (15-0)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 State Tournament, La Plata 6:00 PM
Princeton (15-11)
Class 1 District 15 
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (19-3)
Class 1 District 16 
Class 1 State Tournament, Lathrop 4:30 PM
Iberia (20-3)
Class 2 District 2 
Kelly (15-11)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 1, Iberia 4:30 PM
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (21-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Elsberry (14-10)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 2, Elsberry 5:00 PM
Perryville (18-5)
Class 3 District 1 
Bowling Green (18-7)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 1, Bowling Green 5:00 PM
Sullivan (18-9)
Class 3 District 3 
Logan-Rogersville (27-6)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 2, Rogersville 4:30 PM
Blair Oaks (23-6)
Class 3 District 5 
Centralia (17-12)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 3, Centralia 6:00 PM
Webster Groves (13-2)
Class 4 District 2 
Farmington (20-11)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 State Quarterfinal 1, St. Louis 4:15 PM
Rockwood Summit (10-3)
Class 4 District 3 
Ft. Zumwalt South (14-8)
Class 4 District 4 
Class 4 State Quarterfinal 2, St. Peters 4:00 PM
Webb City (25-5)
Class 4 District 6 
Bolivar (16-6)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 State Quarterfinal 3, Webb City 5:00 PM
Grain Valley (25-4)
Class 4 District 7 
Platte County (20-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Class 4 State Quarterfinal 4, Platte 5:00 PM
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (25-2)
Class 5 District 1 
Marquette (8-3)
Class 5 District 2 
Class 5 State Quarterfinal 1, Chesterfield 3:00 PM
Rock Bridge (26-0)
Class 5 District 4 
Ft. Zumwalt West (18-4)
Class 5 District 3 
Class 5 State Quarterfinal 2, Columbia 4:00 PM
Park Hill (18-8)
Class 5 District 8 
Lee's Summit North (26-3)
Class 5 District 7 
Class 5 State Quarterfinal 4, Kansas City 3:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.