2019-2020 Boys Soccer



No Games for Ft. Zumwalt West High School on this date.
Crossroads College Preparatory (2-4)
Class 1 District 2 
Barstow (4-2)
Class 1 District 8 
St. Louis TBD
Southern Boone (7-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Bayless (7-1)
Class 2 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Wright City (2-0)
Class 2 District 7 
Belle (1-4)
Class 1 District 4 
Belle 5:00 PM
St. Michael the Archangel (3-4-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Bishop DuBourg (3-2-1)
Class 2 District 2 
MO Catholic School Showcase,  Springfield TBD
Frontier STEM (1-6)
Class 2 District 15 
Central Academy (0-2)
Class 2 District 14 
Kansas City 4:00 PM
Moberly (1-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Chillicothe (5-1)
Class 2 District 16 
Spartan Invitational ,  Moberly TBD
Smithton (5-2)
Class 1 District 4 
Christian Fellowship Sr. (0-1)
 
Columbia 6:30 PM
Green Ridge (2-4)
Class 1 District 7 
Crocker (1-7)
Class 1 District 5 
Crocker 5:00 PM
Barstow (4-2)
Class 1 District 8 
Crossroads College Preparatory (2-4)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
St. Dominic (2-5)
Class 3 District 7 
Francis Howell
Class 4 District 8 
St. Charles 4:30 PM
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (0-5)
Class 1 District 3 
Gateway (2-1)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Oak Park (3-3)
Class 4 District 16 
Glendale (2-5)
Class 3 District 10 
Viking Showdown,  Springfield TBD
Hazelwood East (2-4)
Class 3 District 4 
Hazelwood Central (2-3)
Class 4 District 6 
McCluer Tournament,  St Louis TBD
Eagle Ridge Christian
 
Heritage Classical Sr.
 
Fenton 4:30 PM
Pembroke Hill (3-2-1)
Class 2 District 14 
John Burroughs (6-0)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (6-0)
Class 1 District 7 
La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (2-1)
Class 1 District 7 
La Monte 4:30 PM
Maranatha Baptist (1-0)
 
Laquey (5-4)
Class 1 District 5 
Laquey 5:00 PM
The Fulton School at St. Albans (6-0)
Class 1 District 4 
Liberty Christian Sr.
 
Wright City TBD
Hancock (1-2)
Class 2 District 2 
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (1-8)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Trinity Catholic (2-3)
Class 2 District 4 
New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (7-1-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Springfield 3:30 PM
Bishop DuBourg (3-2-1)
Class 2 District 2 
New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (7-1-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Springfield 5:15 PM
Lutheran North (0-10)
Class 1 District 3 
North Technical (2-5)
Class 2 District 6 
McCluer Tournament,  Ferguson TBD
Union (6-0)
Class 3 District 8 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (7-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Cedar Hill 6:00 PM
Lafayette (Wildwood) (4-2)
Class 4 District 4 
Oakville (3-3)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Westminster Christian Academy (5-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Parkway West
Class 4 District 4 
Ballwin 6:00 PM
Lindbergh (5-1)
Class 4 District 2 
Pattonville
Class 4 District 6 
Maryland Heights 4:15 PM
Republic (2-2)
Class 4 District 11 
Poplar Bluff (1-8)
Class 4 District 1 
Rolla Invitational,  Rolla TBD
Capital City High (3-6)
Class 3 District 9 
Poplar Bluff (1-8)
Class 4 District 1 
Rolla Invitational,  Rolla TBD
Rock Bridge (9-1)
Class 4 District 9 
Rockwood Summit (7-0)
Class 3 District 5 
Rockwood Summit Tournament,  Fenton TBD
Republic (2-2)
Class 4 District 11 
Rolla (3-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Rolla Invitational,  Rolla TBD
Capital City High (3-6)
Class 3 District 9 
Rolla (3-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Rolla Invitational,  Rolla TBD
Roosevelt (1-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Soldan International Studies (2-0)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
St. Pius X (Festus) (4-2-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Springfield Catholic (3-1)
Class 2 District 10 
Springfield 7:00 PM
Springfield Catholic (3-1)
Class 2 District 10 
St. Pius X (Festus) (4-2-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Springfield Catholic Tournament,  Springfield TBD
College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (1-4)
Class 1 District 6 
Thomas Jefferson Independent (3-3)
Class 1 District 6 
Cavalier Soccer Classic,  Joplin TBD
Lutheran St. Charles (4-5)
Class 2 District 7 
University City (5-4)
Class 2 District 4 
McCluer Tournament,  Florissant TBD
Ft. Zumwalt East (3-2)
Class 3 District 6 
Washington (3-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Washington 6:45 PM
Elsberry with Silex (1-6)
Class 1 District 3 
Winfield (1-6)
Class 2 District 7 
Winfield 4:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.