2019-2020 Boys Soccer



No Games for Vianney High School on this date.
Park Hill (5-1)
 
1
Blue Springs South (3-3)
 
0
Blue Springs Final
STEAM Academy (0-3)
 
2
Cardinal Ritter (1-0)
 
3
St. Louis Final 2 OT
Marshfield (3-3-1)
 
2
Cassville (3-6)
 
0
Cassville Final
Lutheran (Kansas City) (0-7)
 
1
Grandview (6-1)
 
6
Kansas City Cup,  Kansas City Final
Gateway (2-1)
 
3
McKinley Classical Leadership (1-2)
 
1
St. Louis Final
Aurora (5-4)
 
0
Monett (4-5)
 
1
Monett Final
Pleasant Hill (2-3)
 
0
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (6-1)
 
5
Kansas City Cup,  Independence Final
Central (St. Joseph) (1-1)
 
0
Park Hill South (3-3)
 
1
Riverside Final
Lindbergh (4-1)
 
7
Perryville (7-2)
 
1
Perryville Final
Chaminade College Prep
 
1
Rockwood Summit (6-0)
 
3
Fenton Final
Benton (3-3)
 
1
Schlagle (Schagle, KS)
 
4
Schagle, KS Final
Harrisonville (4-1-1)
 
2
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (1-3)
 
0
Kansas City Final
Lutheran North (0-9)
 
0
University City (5-3)
 
8
McCluer Tournament,  Florissant Final
Dixon (2-5)
 
Belle (1-2)
 
Belle 4:30 PM
St. Michael the Archangel (1-4-1)
 
Bishop LeBlond (1-3)
 
St. Joseph 5:00 PM
blue valley north (stilwell , KS)
 
Blue Springs (6-0)
 
Blue Springs 7:00 PM
Crossroads College Preparatory (1-3)
 
Brentwood (2-3)
 
Brentwood 4:00 PM
Soldan International Studies (1-0)
 
Carnahan (0-2)
 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
St. Dominic (0-3)
 
Christian (3-3)
 
O'fallon 5:00 PM
MICDS
 
Clayton (2-0)
 
Clayton TBD
Fatima (5-0)
 
Crocker (1-4)
 
Crocker 5:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt South
 
Eureka (2-0)
 
Eureka 6:00 PM
Cristo Rey (1-1)
 
Ewing Marion Kauffman HS with University Academy Charter
 
Kansas City 5:30 PM
Kirkwood
 
Francis Howell Central (3-2)
 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Gateway Legacy Sr. H. (2-0)
 
Gibault HS (Waterloo , IL)
 
Waterloo , IL 6:30 PM
Orchard Farm (1-0)
 
Hazelwood Central (1-2)
 
McCluer Tournament,  St Louis TBD
Central (Springfield) (3-3)
 
Kickapoo (2-3)
 
Springfield 6:30 PM
Stover (1-5)
 
Knob Noster (0-5)
 
Knob Noster 5:00 PM
Raymore-Peculiar (4-0-1)
 
Lee's Summit North (2-3-1)
 
Lee's Summit 6:30 PM
Staley (2-1-1)
 
Liberty (4-1)
 
Liberty 6:30 PM
Helias Catholic (1-3)
 
Lincoln College Prep (2-1)
 
Kansas City 4:00 PM
Hazelwood West (2-3)
 
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (1-7)
 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
North Technical (2-3)
 
McCluer (2-1)
 
McCluer Varsity Tournament,  Florissant TBD
Mexico (2-2)
 
Moberly (0-3)
 
Moberly 5:00 PM
St. Francis Borgia (4-2)
 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (5-2)
 
Cedar Hill 6:00 PM
Smithville (0-1)
 
Oak Grove (5-3)
 
KC Cup Tournament ,  TBD
Clinton (2-2)
 
Odessa (1-2)
 
Odessa 6:30 PM
St. Clair (1-3)
 
Pacific (3-3)
 
Pacific 5:00 PM
Ritenour (1-1)
 
Parkway South
 
Manchester 5:00 PM
Fort Osage (1-3)
 
Platte County (4-0)
 
Platte City TBD
North Kansas City (3-2)
 
Ruskin (2-4)
 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Jefferson City (4-2)
 
Southern Boone (7-0)
 
Ashland 5:00 PM
Heritage Classical Sr.
 
The Fulton School at St. Albans (3-0)
 
St. Albans 4:30 PM
Liberty North (2-4-2)
 
Truman (2-3)
 
Independence TBD
Waynesville (2-2)
 
West Plains (2-3)
 
West Plains 6:30 PM
Elsberry with Silex (1-4)
 
Wright City (1-0)
 
Wright City 4:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.