2020-2021 Spring Season Baseball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:



No Games for Kirksville High School on this date.
Lakeland (5-10)
Class 2 District 14 
Adrian (16-0)
Class 3 District 14 
Adrian TBD
Potosi (11-11)
Class 4 District 2 
Arcadia Valley (17-8)
Class 3 District 3 
Ironton 4:30 PM
Windsor (18-2)
Class 2 District 13 
Archie (15-2)
Class 2 District 14 
Archie 4:30 PM
Southwest (Washburn) (8-8)
Class 3 District 11 
Billings (11-8)
Class 1 District 5 
Billings 5:00 PM
Troy Buchanan (15-13)
Class 6 District 4 
Blair Oaks (23-4)
Class 4 District 8 
JCHS Tournament,  Jefferson City TBD
Camdenton (12-10)
Class 5 District 5 
Branson (6-15)
Class 5 District 6 
Branson 4:30 PM
Atlanta (7-4)
Class 1 District 13 
Brashear (5-8)
Class 1 District 13 
Brashear TBD
Richland (Essex) (0-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Caruthersville (1-14)
Class 3 District 1 
Caruthersville TBD
University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (8-8)
Class 4 District 14 
Center (1-19)
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Kennett (19-8)
Class 4 District 1 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (13-10)
Class 5 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 4:30 PM
Smithville (22-6)
Class 5 District 8 
Central (St. Joseph) (9-11)
Class 6 District 8 
St. Joseph 4:00 PM
Vianney (21-10)
Class 6 District 1 
Chaminade College Prep (15-11)
Class 5 District 3 
Creve Coeur TBD
Santa Fe (3-14)
Class 1 District 10 
Concordia (11-9)
Class 1 District 10 
Kansas City 1:00 PM
Buffalo (4-21)
Class 4 District 10 
Conway (15-3)
Class 3 District 12 
Conway TBD
Van Buren (11-6)
Class 2 District 2 
Dora (8-15)
Class 1 District 4 
Dora 3:30 PM
Cameron (6-10)
Class 4 District 16 
East Buchanan (12-8)
Class 2 District 15 
Gower 4:30 PM
DeSoto (18-6)
Class 5 District 1 
Farmington (18-8)
Class 5 District 1 
Farmington 4:30 PM
Hermann (13-10)
Class 3 District 6 
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (10-5)
Class 3 District 8 
Columbia 5:00 PM
Perryville (3-13)
Class 4 District 1 
Festus (10-14)
Class 5 District 1 
Festus TBD
Odessa (16-5)
Class 4 District 15 
Fort Osage (10-14)
Class 6 District 7 
Independence 4:00 PM
Timberland (16-9)
Class 6 District 4 
Francis Howell (24-8)
Class 6 District 3 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Rolla (14-15)
Class 5 District 5 
Ft. Zumwalt West (28-4)
Class 6 District 4 
O'fallon 4:15 PM
Lebanon (17-6)
Class 6 District 6 
Glendale (16-11)
Class 5 District 6 
Springfield 4:30 PM
McCluer (1-7)
Class 5 District 4 
Hazelwood Central (4-10)
Class 6 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
South Shelby (11-5)
Class 3 District 8 
Highland (0-19)
Class 3 District 7 
Ewing TBD
Jefferson (Festus) (13-7)
Class 3 District 4 
Hillsboro (7-16)
Class 5 District 1 
Sauget 4:30 PM
Strafford (13-10)
Class 3 District 11 
Hollister (19-5)
Class 4 District 11 
Forsyth Tournament,  Forsyth 4:30 PM
Hickman (18-9)
Class 6 District 4 
Holt (12-14-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Wentzville 4:30 PM
Dadeville (7-12)
Class 1 District 5 
Humansville (5-12)
Class 1 District 7 
Humansville 4:00 PM
Richland (8-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Iberia (16-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Iberia 5:00 PM
Portageville (22-7)
Class 3 District 1 
Jackson (19-8)
Class 6 District 1 
Jackson 4:45 PM
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
 
Jefferson City (17-13)
Class 6 District 5 
Jefferson City 5:00 PM
University City (9-6)
Class 4 District 4 
John Burroughs (13-10)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Ruskin (2-13)
Class 5 District 7 
Kearney (13-13)
Class 5 District 8 
Kearney 5:00 PM
Meadow Heights (10-7)
Class 2 District 3 
Kelly (17-6)
Class 3 District 2 
Benton 4:30 PM
Fredericktown (0-19)
Class 4 District 1 
Kingston (1-17)
Class 3 District 3 
Cadet 4:30 PM
Carrollton (20-3)
Class 3 District 16 
Knob Noster (8-14)
Class 4 District 13 
Knob Noster 4:30 PM
Parkway South (8-13)
Class 6 District 3 
Lafayette (Wildwood) (20-7)
Class 6 District 3 
Wildwood 4:15 PM
Truman (14-15)
Class 6 District 7 
Lee's Summit North (9-15)
Class 6 District 7 
Lee's Summit 4:00 PM
Park Hill (18-7)
Class 6 District 8 
Lee's Summit West (11-15)
Class 6 District 7 
Lee's Summit TBD
Richmond (11-9)
Class 4 District 15 
Lone Jack (14-6)
Class 2 District 14 
Lone Jack 4:30 PM
Saxony Lutheran (18-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Malden (17-11)
Class 3 District 1 
Malden 4:30 PM
East Newton (3-14)
Class 4 District 12 
McDonald County (13-12)
Class 5 District 6 
Anderson 4:30 PM
Crystal City (11-8)
Class 2 District 4 
Metro (3-5)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Battle (12-10-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Mexico HS (10-11)
Class 4 District 6 
Mexico TBD
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (3-14)
Class 5 District 2 
MICDS (11-11)
Class 5 District 3 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Lighthouse Sr. High
 
Miller (17-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Miller 4:30 PM
Sikeston (13-14)
Class 5 District 1 
North County (9-11)
Class 5 District 1 
Bonne Terre 4:30 PM
Chaffee (16-4)
Class 2 District 3 
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (8-13)
Class 5 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 4:30 PM
Scott City (11-10)
Class 3 District 2 
Oak Ridge (0-14)
Class 1 District 2 
Oak Ridge TBD
Staley (18-12)
Class 6 District 8 
Park Hill South (16-7)
Class 6 District 8 
Riverside TBD
Eureka (15-10)
Class 6 District 3 
Parkway Central (12-11)
Class 5 District 3 
Chesterfield 4:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt North (8-15)
Class 6 District 4 
Parkway North (9-15)
Class 5 District 3 
Creve Coeur 4:15 PM
Lindbergh (20-8)
Class 6 District 1 
Parkway West (21-2)
Class 5 District 2 
Ballwin 4:15 PM
Mehlville (6-11-1)
Class 5 District 2 
Pattonville (10-10)
Class 6 District 2 
Maryland Heights TBD
Nevada (18-5)
Class 4 District 12 
Pittsburgh (Pittsburg, KS)
 
Pittsburg, KS 4:30 PM
Excelsior Springs (11-17)
Class 4 District 15 
Platte County (16-7)
Class 5 District 8 
Platte City 4:30 PM
Sarcoxie (7-13)
Class 3 District 11 
Pleasant Hope (15-8)
Class 3 District 12 
Pleasant Hope TBD
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
 
Principia (5-9)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Blue Valley (Stillwell , KS)
 
Raymore-Peculiar (14-11)
Class 6 District 7 
Peculiar TBD
Marshfield (13-7)
Class 5 District 5 
Reeds Spring (7-11)
Class 4 District 11 
Reeds Spring 4:30 PM
Willard (20-9)
Class 5 District 5 
Rock Bridge (18-11)
Class 6 District 5 
Columbia 4:30 PM
SLUH (7-14)
Class 6 District 2 
Rockwood Summit (13-13)
Class 5 District 2 
Fenton 4:15 PM
Cooter (14-8)
Class 1 District 1 
South Pemiscot (10-8)
Class 2 District 1 
Steele 3:00 PM
Cassville (9-17)
Class 4 District 11 
Spokane (6-12)
Class 2 District 6 
Spokane 5:00 PM
Lutheran St. Charles (8-12)
Class 5 District 4 
St. Charles (13-10)
Class 5 District 4 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Ft. Zumwalt East (19-6)
Class 5 District 4 
St. Dominic (15-11)
Class 4 District 5 
O'fallon 4:15 PM
Benton (11-14)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph Christian (7-6)
Class 1 District 16 
St. Joseph 4:30 PM
MICDS (11-11)
Class 5 District 3 
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (3-14)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
St. Pius X (Festus) (9-10)
Class 3 District 4 
Ste. Genevieve (10-15)
Class 4 District 2 
Ste Genevieve TBD
Lincoln College Prep (14-4)
Class 5 District 8 
Summit Christian Academy (15-7)
Class 4 District 14 
Lee's Summit TBD
Grain Valley (22-8)
Class 5 District 7 
TBD
 
Northland Tournament,  4:00 PM
Duchesne (4-21)
Class 3 District 6 
Trinity Catholic (3-13)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis TBD
Blair Oaks (23-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Troy Buchanan (15-13)
Class 6 District 4 
Troy 4:15 PM
Blair Oaks (23-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Troy Buchanan (15-13)
Class 6 District 4 
JCHS Tournament,  Troy 4:15 PM
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (17-8)
Class 6 District 1 
Union (15-11)
Class 5 District 5 
Union 4:30 PM
Brentwood (3-5)
Class 3 District 5 
Valley Park (4-7)
Class 3 District 4 
Valley Park TBD
Dixon (14-6)
Class 3 District 9 
Vienna (9-10)
Class 2 District 9 
Vienna TBD
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (14-4)
Class 2 District 13 
Warrensburg (9-10)
Class 5 District 7 
Warrensburg 4:30 PM
West Plains (11-9)
Class 5 District 6 
Waynesville (4-16)
Class 6 District 5 
Waynesville TBD
Marquette (13-11)
Class 6 District 3 
Westminster Christian Academy (17-11)
Class 5 District 3 
Chesterfield 4:30 PM
Macks Creek (6-11)
Class 1 District 8 
Wheatland (10-11)
Class 1 District 7 
Wheatland TBD
Christian (13-9)
Class 3 District 6 
Winfield (8-14)
Class 4 District 5 
Winfield 4:15 PM
Woodland (10-6-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Zalma (4-9)
Class 1 District 3 
Zalma 4:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.