2020-2021 Spring Season Baseball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:



Viewing Fulton High School
South Callaway (10-18)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Fulton (9-14)
Class 4 District 7 
10
Fulton Final
Warsaw (11-9)
Class 3 District 13 
8
Adrian (14-0)
Class 3 District 14 
13
Adrian Final
Meadow Heights (10-7)
Class 2 District 3 
5
Advance (13-7)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Advance Final
Seckman (19-6)
Class 6 District 1 
14
Affton (4-7)
Class 4 District 3 
3
St. Louis Final
Bishop LeBlond (5-12)
Class 2 District 16 
8
Albany (8-10)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Albany Final
Gainesville (16-8)
Class 2 District 6 
5
Alton (11-9)
Class 2 District 2 
4
Alton Final (7)
Barstow (5-8-1)
Class 3 District 14 
3
Archie (14-2)
Class 2 District 14 
13
Archie Final
Capital City High (3-18)
Class 6 District 5 
0
Battle (12-9-1)
Class 6 District 4 
15
Columbia Final
Oran (17-4)
Class 1 District 2 
8
Bell City (10-8)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Bell City Final
Cameron (6-9)
Class 4 District 16 
3
Benton (11-13)
Class 4 District 16 
11
St. Joseph Final
North Shelby (9-4)
Class 1 District 13 
12
Bevier (2-10)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Bevier Final
Liberty North (25-5)
Class 6 District 8 
2
Blue Springs South (13-16)
Class 6 District 5 
0
Blue Springs Final
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (8-10)
Class 3 District 5 
9
Brentwood (3-5)
Class 3 District 5 
4
Brentwood Final
El Dorado Springs (17-4)
Class 3 District 12 
5
Buffalo (4-20)
Class 4 District 10 
3
Buffalo Final
Blair Oaks (22-4)
Class 4 District 8 
8
California (18-8)
Class 4 District 8 
6
California Final (9)
Highland (0-18)
Class 3 District 7 
3
Canton (10-6)
Class 1 District 13 
18
Canton Final
Blue Eye (7-8)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Cassville (9-17)
Class 4 District 11 
7
Cassville Final
Poplar Bluff (10-16)
Class 6 District 1 
8
Central (New Madrid County) (4-16)
Class 3 District 1 
5
New Madrid Final
Hallsville (12-7)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Centralia (14-8)
Class 4 District 6 
4
Centralia Final
Zalma (3-9)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Charleston (9-11)
Class 3 District 2 
12
Charleston Final
Savannah (15-8)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Chillicothe (9-11)
Class 4 District 15 
6
Chillicothe Final
Westminster Christian Academy (17-11)
Class 5 District 3 
1
Christian Brothers College (19-10)
Class 6 District 2 
11
St. Louis Final
St. Dominic (14-11)
Class 4 District 5 
9
Duchesne (4-21)
Class 3 District 6 
4
St. Charles Final
University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (8-8)
Class 4 District 14 
12
East (Kansas City) (3-12)
Class 5 District 8 
1
Kansas City Final
Chaffee (16-3)
Class 2 District 3 
11
East Carter (14-8)
Class 2 District 2 
9
Ellsinore Final
Bloomfield (5-12)
Class 2 District 1 
5
East Prairie (8-10)
Class 3 District 1 
11
East Prairie Final
Willow Springs (3-16)
Class 3 District 10 
6
Eminence (7-10)
Class 1 District 3 
9
Eminence Final
Marquette (13-11)
Class 6 District 3 
1
Eureka (15-10)
Class 6 District 3 
4
Eureka Final
St. Pius X (Festus) (9-9)
Class 3 District 4 
3
Farmington (17-8)
Class 5 District 1 
7
Farmington Final (9)
Galena (9-13)
Class 2 District 7 
3
Fordland (11-10)
Class 2 District 6 
10
Fordland Final
Oakville (6-13-1)
Class 6 District 1 
2
Fox (12-9)
Class 6 District 1 
3
Arnold Final
Smith-Cotton (10-17)
Class 6 District 5 
4
Francis Howell (23-8)
Class 6 District 3 
13
Columbia Tournament,  Columbia Final
Mt. Vernon (6-17)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Galena (Galena, KS)
 
3
Galena, KS Final
Madison (1-10)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Glasgow (4-7)
Class 1 District 11 
12
Glasgow Final
Joplin (16-10)
Class 6 District 6 
9
Glendale (16-10)
Class 5 District 6 
2
Springfield Final
John Burroughs (13-10)
Class 4 District 4 
12
Hancock (1-9)
Class 4 District 3 
1
St. Louis Final
Salisbury (15-2)
Class 2 District 12 
4
Harrisburg (6-12)
Class 2 District 12 
3
Harrisburg Final
Rolla (13-15)
Class 5 District 5 
1
Helias Catholic (13-8)
Class 6 District 5 
9
Jefferson City Final
Valley Park (4-7)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Herculaneum (11-10)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Herculaneum Final
Summit Christian Academy (15-6)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Heritage Christian (Olathe, KS)
 
0
Olathe, KS Final
Marionville (15-6)
Class 2 District 7 
4
Hollister (19-5)
Class 4 District 11 
8
Forsyth Tournament,  Forsyth Final
Elsberry (13-6)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Holt (12-14-1)
Class 6 District 4 
7
Wentzville Final
Eldon (6-20)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Iberia (16-1)
Class 2 District 9 
6
Iberia Final
Kelly (17-6)
Class 3 District 2 
5
Jackson (19-8)
Class 6 District 1 
11
Jackson Final
Ash Grove (14-5)
Class 2 District 8 
12
Jasper (6-10)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Jasper Final
Smithville (22-6)
Class 5 District 8 
4
Kearney (12-13)
Class 5 District 8 
1
Kearney Final
Marshall (18-3)
Class 5 District 7 
7
Kirksville (14-10)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Kirksville Final
Hazelwood West (4-19)
Class 6 District 2 
2
Kirkwood (9-13)
Class 6 District 2 
8
Kirkwood Final
Paris with Faith Walk (6-12)
Class 2 District 10 
0
La Plata (16-1)
Class 1 District 13 
3
Laplata Final
Butler (11-12)
Class 3 District 14 
7
Lamar (8-9)
Class 4 District 12 
11
Lamar Final
Wellington-Napoleon (9-9)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Leeton (10-7)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Leeton Final
Oak Park (7-21)
Class 6 District 8 
2
Liberty (23-9)
Class 6 District 8 
7
Northland Tournament,  Kansas City Final
Troy Buchanan (14-13)
Class 6 District 4 
12
Liberty (Wentzville) (15-10-1)
Class 6 District 4 
8
Lake St. Louis Final
Crest Ridge (9-10)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Lincoln (8-15)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Lincoln Final
Parkway Central (12-10)
Class 5 District 3 
4
Lindbergh (19-8)
Class 6 District 1 
2
St. Louis Final
Mark Twain (3-14)
Class 3 District 7 
9
Louisiana (6-14)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Louisiana Final
Hartville (20-4)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Mansfield (7-9)
Class 3 District 10 
4
Mansfield Final
Missouri Military Academy (5-5)
Class 3 District 8 
9
Marion County (9-5)
Class 1 District 13 
7
Philadelphia Final
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (16-8)
Class 6 District 1 
22
McCluer North (3-9)
Class 5 District 4 
0
Florissant Final
Logan-Rogersville (21-4)
Class 4 District 10 
6
McDonald County (13-11)
Class 5 District 6 
2
Anderson Final
Moberly (5-15)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Mexico HS (10-11)
Class 4 District 6 
10
Mexico Final
St. Charles West (14-5)
Class 4 District 5 
6
MICDS (11-11)
Class 5 District 3 
3
St. Louis Final
Lawson (18-3)
Class 3 District 15 
5
Mid-Buchanan (13-5)
Class 2 District 15 
3
Faucett Final
Hermitage (2-15)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Montrose with Appleton City (8-9)
Class 2 District 14 
12
Montrose Final
Holcomb (15-5)
Class 2 District 1 
10
Naylor (10-9)
Class 1 District 1 
5
Naylor Final
Campbell (17-2)
Class 2 District 1 
16
Neelyville (9-15)
Class 2 District 2 
4
Neelyville Final
Russellville (17-6)
Class 2 District 9 
12
New Bloomfield (8-11)
Class 2 District 9 
2
New Bloomfield Final
North Nodaway (3-8)
Class 1 District 16 
0
North Andrew (1-11)
Class 2 District 16 
11
Rosendale Final
Putnam County (14-1)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Northeast (Cairo) (16-5)
Class 1 District 12 
5
Cairo Final
Brookfield (2-14)
Class 3 District 16 
5
Novinger (6-8)
Class 1 District 14 
6
Novinger Final
Fort Osage (10-14)
Class 6 District 7 
11
Oak Grove (10-10-1)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Oak Grove Final
Winfield (8-14)
Class 4 District 5 
5
Orchard Farm (7-18)
Class 4 District 5 
3
St. Charles Final
Fair Play (13-8)
Class 1 District 7 
16
Osceola (1-11)
Class 2 District 14 
5
Osceola Final
Chaminade College Prep (14-11)
Class 5 District 3 
15
Parkway South (8-12)
Class 6 District 3 
3
Manchester Final
Ladue Horton Watkins (11-10)
Class 5 District 3 
0
Parkway West (20-2)
Class 5 District 2 
7
Ballwin Final
Northwest (Hughesville) (14-3)
Class 1 District 9 
3
Pilot Grove (13-6)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Pilot Grove Final
William Chrisman (9-15-1)
Class 5 District 7 
2
Raytown South (9-11)
Class 5 District 7 
3
Raytown Final
Holden (9-11)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Richmond (11-9)
Class 4 District 15 
2
Richmond Final
East Carter (14-8)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Sikeston (13-14)
Class 5 District 1 
5
Sikeston Final
Braymer with Breckenridge (3-10)
Class 1 District 11 
3
South Harrison (7-8)
Class 3 District 16 
13
Bethany Final
Valley (8-9)
Class 1 District 3 
0
South Iron (14-4)
Class 1 District 3 
10
Annapolis Final
Lutheran South (10-11)
Class 5 District 2 
3
St. Francis Borgia (16-7)
Class 5 District 5 
4
Washington Final
Rockhurst (15-10)
Class 6 District 7 
8
St. James (Lenexa, KS)
 
7
Lenexa, KS Final
Mehlville (6-10-1)
Class 5 District 2 
18
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (3-14)
Class 5 District 2 
4
St. Louis Final
Center (2-18)
Class 4 District 14 
3
St. Michael the Archangel (13-8-2)
Class 3 District 14 
1208
Lee's Summit Final
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (14-7)
Class 4 District 16 
4
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (16-3)
Class 3 District 15 
6
Kansas City Final
Hazelwood Central (3-10)
Class 6 District 2 
15
STEAM Academy (2-3)
Class 3 District 5 
12
St. Louis Final
Owensville (17-7)
Class 4 District 9 
11
Steelville (7-9)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Steelville Final
New Haven (6-9)
Class 2 District 4 
4
Sullivan (6-13)
Class 4 District 9 
5
Sullivan Final (8)
La Monte (1-12)
Class 1 District 10 
5
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (4-11)
Class 2 District 13 
9
Sweet Springs Final
Lutheran North (10-12)
Class 4 District 4 
19
Trinity Catholic (2-13)
Class 3 District 5 
1
St. Louis Final
McCluer (1-6)
Class 5 District 4 
0
University City (9-6)
Class 4 District 4 
15
St. Louis Final
Central (Cape Girardeau) (12-10)
Class 5 District 1 
5
Valle Catholic (25-4)
Class 4 District 2 
7
Ste Genevieve Final
Herculaneum (11-10)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Valley Park (4-7)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Valley Park Final
Thayer (7-10)
Class 2 District 2 
4
Van Buren (11-5)
Class 2 District 2 
7
Van Buren Final
Clinton (6-18)
Class 4 District 13 
6
Warrensburg (9-10)
Class 5 District 7 
14
Warrensburg Final
Timberland (16-8)
Class 6 District 4 
0
Washington (15-10)
Class 6 District 3 
1
Washington Final
Scotland County (9-9)
Class 2 District 11 
6
Westran (7-11)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Huntsville Final
Humansville (5-12)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Wheatland (10-10)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Wheatland Final
Wright City (13-6-2)
Class 4 District 7 
9
Whitfield (9-4)
Class 3 District 6 
1
St. Louis Final
Pacific (11-9)
Class 5 District 2 
6
Windsor (Imperial) (17-8)
Class 5 District 2 
5
Imperial Final
Platte County (16-7)
Class 5 District 8 
2
Winnetonka (9-11)
Class 5 District 8 
0
Kansas City Final
Norwood (9-8)
Class 1 District 4 
Bakersfield (10-6)
Class 2 District 6 
Bakersfield 4:30 PM
Grandview (Hillsboro) (6-8)
Class 3 District 4 
Bayless (2-7)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Truman (12-15)
Class 6 District 7 
Belton (7-19)
Class 5 District 7 
Belton 6:00 PM
Northland Christian HS (9-8)
Class 1 District 10 
Bosworth with Hale (2-5)
Class 1 District 11 
Bosworth 5:00 PM
Newburg (0-17)
Class 2 District 5 
Bourbon (1-12)
Class 3 District 3 
Bourbon 4:30 PM
South Shelby (11-4)
Class 3 District 8 
Centralia (14-8)
Class 4 District 6 
Centralia 5:00 PM
Warrenton (7-15)
Class 5 District 4 
Christian (12-9)
Class 3 District 6 
O'fallon 4:30 PM
Monroe City (6-9)
Class 3 District 7 
Clark County (6-11)
Class 3 District 7 
Kahoka 5:00 PM
Marion C. Early (20-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Clever (13-7)
Class 3 District 11 
Clever 4:30 PM
Diamond (5-13)
Class 2 District 8 
College Heights Christian (7-10)
Class 2 District 8 
Joplin 5:00 PM
Portageville (21-7)
Class 3 District 1 
Cooter (13-7)
Class 1 District 1 
Cooter 4:30 PM
Maysville (8-10)
Class 2 District 16 
DeKalb (1-14)
Class 1 District 16 
Dekalb 4:30 PM
Puxico (1-9)
Class 2 District 3 
Delta (3-9)
Class 1 District 2 
Delta TBD
Greenville (5-13)
Class 2 District 3 
Doniphan (14-10)
Class 4 District 1 
Doniphan 4:30 PM
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (8-12)
Class 5 District 1 
Festus (10-14)
Class 5 District 1 
Festus 4:30 PM
Strafford (12-10)
Class 3 District 11 
Forsyth (11-10)
Class 3 District 10 
Forsyth Tournament,  Forsyth TBD
DeSoto (17-6)
Class 5 District 1 
Fredericktown (0-18)
Class 4 District 1 
Fredericktown 4:30 PM
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
 
Ft. Zumwalt East (18-5)
Class 5 District 4 
Fort Zumwalt North Tournament,  O Fallon TBD
Lee's Summit West (10-15)
Class 6 District 7 
Grain Valley (21-7)
Class 5 District 7 
Grain Valley 4:00 PM
Raytown (4-14)
Class 6 District 7 
Grandview (8-12-1)
Class 5 District 7 
Grandview 4:00 PM
Ritenour (1-10)
Class 6 District 2 
Hazelwood East (3-5)
Class 5 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Guadalupe Centers Charter (4-5)
Class 4 District 14 
J.C. Harmon (Kansas City, KS)
 
Kansas City, KS 4:30 PM
Francis Howell Central (11-16)
Class 6 District 3 
Lafayette (Wildwood) (19-6)
Class 6 District 3 
Wildwood 4:15 PM
North Platte (6-13)
Class 2 District 15 
Lathrop (15-4)
Class 3 District 15 
Lathrop 4:30 PM
Bismarck (9-8)
Class 2 District 3 
Lesterville (2-11)
Class 1 District 3 
Lesterville 4:30 PM
Eugene (13-4)
Class 2 District 9 
Linn (11-8)
Class 3 District 9 
Linn 5:00 PM
McDonald County (13-11)
Class 5 District 6 
Logan-Rogersville (21-4)
Class 4 District 10 
Rogersville 4:30 PM
Lone Jack (12-6)
Class 2 District 14 
Lutheran (Kansas City) (6-6)
Class 1 District 10 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Sr. High
 
Mansfield (7-9)
Class 3 District 10 
Mansfield 4:30 PM
Springfield Catholic (20-4)
Class 4 District 10 
Mt. Home (Mt. Home, AR)
 
Mt. Home, AR 6:30 PM
East Newton (3-13)
Class 4 District 12 
Neosho (3-21)
Class 5 District 6 
Neosho 4:30 PM
Hume (6-5)
Class 1 District 6 
Nevada (17-5)
Class 4 District 12 
Nevada 4:30 PM
Hurley (2-15)
Class 1 District 5 
New Covenant Academy (8-10-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Springfield 4:30 PM
Silex (5-8)
Class 2 District 10 
New Haven (6-9)
Class 2 District 4 
New Haven 5:00 PM
Carl Junction (16-8)
Class 5 District 6 
Nixa (17-6)
Class 6 District 6 
Nixa 4:30 PM
Maryville JV (Maryville, MO)
 
Northeast Nodaway (8-3)
Class 1 District 16 
Ravenwood 4:30 PM
South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (12-4)
Class 1 District 16 
Pattonsburg (10-1)
Class 1 District 15 
Pattonsburg 4:30 PM
Pleasant Hope (14-8)
Class 3 District 12 
Pierce City (7-14)
Class 3 District 11 
Pierce City TBD
Cabool (7-12)
Class 2 District 5 
Plato (8-13)
Class 2 District 5 
Plato TBD
Lexington with Norborne (2-19)
Class 3 District 15 
Plattsburg (9-10)
Class 2 District 15 
Plattsburg 5:00 PM
Sarcoxie (6-13)
Class 3 District 11 
Pleasant Hope (14-8)
Class 3 District 12 
Pleasant Hope 4:30 PM
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
 
Priory (10-9)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Park Hill (18-7)
Class 6 District 8 
Raymore-Peculiar (14-11)
Class 6 District 7 
Peculiar 6:00 PM
Risco (2-15)
Class 1 District 1 
Richland (Essex) (0-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Essex 4:30 PM
Richland (Essex) (0-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Risco (2-15)
Class 1 District 1 
Risco 4:30 PM
Webster Groves (11-16)
Class 5 District 2 
Rockwood Summit (12-13)
Class 5 District 2 
Fenton 4:30 PM
Lakeland (5-9)
Class 2 District 14 
Sherwood (1-17)
Class 3 District 13 
Creighton 4:30 PM
Seymour (7-13)
Class 2 District 6 
Sparta (7-11)
Class 2 District 6 
Sparta 4:30 PM
Cuba (6-12)
Class 3 District 3 
St. James (5-12)
Class 4 District 9 
St James 4:30 PM
Lockwood (9-8)
Class 1 District 6 
Stockton (9-9)
Class 3 District 12 
Stockton 4:30 PM
Crocker (2-12)
Class 2 District 5 
Stoutland (9-9)
Class 1 District 8 
Stoutland TBD
Climax Springs (1-15)
Class 1 District 8 
Stover (2-13)
Class 3 District 13 
Stover 5:00 PM
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (10-4)
Class 3 District 8 
Sturgeon (10-6)
Class 1 District 12 
Sturgeon 5:00 PM
Trenton (2-11)
Class 3 District 16 
Tri-County with Gallatin (6-5)
Class 3 District 16 
Jamesport 5:00 PM
Cole Camp (7-9)
Class 3 District 13 
Versailles (9-15)
Class 4 District 13 
Versailles 5:00 PM
Sheldon (0-7)
Class 1 District 6 
Walnut Grove (6-10)
Class 1 District 5 
Walnut Grove 5:00 PM
Clearwater (8-9)
Class 3 District 2 
West County (10-9)
Class 3 District 3 
Park Hills 4:30 PM
Exeter (11-9)
Class 1 District 5 
Wheaton (5-11)
Class 1 District 5 
Wheaton 5:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.