2020-2021 Spring Season Baseball



No Games for Centralia High School on this date.
Windsor (17-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Adrian (12-0)
Class 3 District 14 
Adrian 4:30 PM
Milan (4-7)
Class 2 District 11 
Albany (7-8)
Class 1 District 15 
GRC Showcase,  Milan TBD
Lamar (7-8)
Class 4 District 12 
Aurora (15-4)
Class 4 District 11 
Big 8 Crossover ,  Lamar TBD
Gainesville (15-7)
Class 2 District 6 
Ava (12-5)
Class 4 District 10 
Ava 4:30 PM
Liberty (Mountain View) (8-9)
Class 3 District 10 
Bakersfield (9-5)
Class 2 District 6 
Bakersfield 4:30 PM
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (4-9)
Class 4 District 14 
Barstow (4-6-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Helias Catholic (12-7)
Class 6 District 5 
Battle (9-8-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Columbia 5:00 PM
Newburg (0-16)
Class 2 District 5 
Belle (9-11)
Class 3 District 9 
Belle 5:00 PM
Chillicothe (8-10)
Class 4 District 15 
Benton (9-12)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 4:30 PM
Holcomb (11-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Bernie (11-9)
Class 2 District 1 
Bernie 4:30 PM
Linn County (4-9)
Class 1 District 14 
Bevier (2-8)
Class 1 District 12 
Bevier 5:00 PM
Savannah (13-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Bishop LeBlond (4-11)
Class 2 District 16 
St. Joseph 4:30 PM
Osage (8-10)
Class 4 District 8 
Blair Oaks (19-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Jefferson City 5:00 PM
Warsaw (11-6)
Class 3 District 13 
Bolivar (10-7)
Class 5 District 5 
Bolivar 4:30 PM
Smith-Cotton (9-14)
Class 6 District 5 
Boonville (11-5)
Class 4 District 7 
Boonville 5:00 PM
Gilman City with North Daviess (3-4)
Class 1 District 15 
Cainsville with Ridgeway (0-10)
Class 1 District 15 
Cainsville 5:00 PM
Vienna (8-8)
Class 2 District 9 
Calvary Lutheran (7-8)
Class 1 District 8 
Jefferson City 5:00 PM
Branson (6-14)
Class 5 District 6 
Carl Junction (14-8)
Class 5 District 6 
Carl Junction 4:30 PM
Holden (9-8)
Class 3 District 13 
Carrollton (17-2)
Class 3 District 16 
Carrollton 4:30 PM
Holden (9-8)
Class 3 District 13 
Carrollton (17-2)
Class 3 District 16 
Carrollton TBD
Ozark (8-14)
Class 6 District 6 
Carthage (7-15)
Class 6 District 6 
Carthage 4:30 PM
Cooter (13-3)
Class 1 District 1 
Chaffee (14-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Cape Girardeau 6:30 PM
DeSmet (9-13)
Class 6 District 2 
Chaminade College Prep (11-11)
Class 5 District 3 
Creve Coeur 4:30 PM
Scott City (11-9)
Class 3 District 2 
Charleston (8-10)
Class 3 District 2 
Charleston 4:30 PM
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
 
Christian Acad Sr.
 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Scotland County (7-8)
Class 2 District 11 
Clark County (6-10)
Class 3 District 7 
Kahoka 5:00 PM
Affton (3-5)
Class 4 District 3 
Clayton (8-13)
Class 5 District 3 
Clayton 4:30 PM
Wheatland (8-10)
Class 1 District 7 
Climax Springs (1-13)
Class 1 District 8 
Climax Springs 4:30 PM
Butler (10-10)
Class 3 District 14 
Clinton (5-16)
Class 4 District 13 
Clinton TBD
La Monte (1-9)
Class 1 District 10 
Cole Camp (5-9)
Class 3 District 13 
Cole Camp 5:00 PM
Marionville (13-4)
Class 2 District 7 
College Heights Christian (6-9)
Class 2 District 8 
Joplin 4:30 PM
East Newton (3-12)
Class 4 District 12 
Crossover (Granby, MO)
 
Granby, MO 4:30 PM
Bourbon (1-10)
Class 3 District 3 
Crystal City (10-7)
Class 2 District 4 
Crystal City 4:30 PM
Marion C. Early (18-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Dadeville (6-10)
Class 1 District 5 
Dadeville 4:30 PM
Weaubleau (17-3)
Class 1 District 7 
Dadeville (6-10)
Class 1 District 5 
Dadeville 6:30 PM
Chaminade College Prep (11-11)
Class 5 District 3 
DeSmet (9-13)
Class 6 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Festus (10-12)
Class 5 District 1 
DeSoto (15-6)
Class 5 District 1 
Desoto 4:30 PM
Neelyville (9-12)
Class 2 District 2 
Doniphan (13-10)
Class 4 District 1 
Doniphan 4:30 PM
Winona (6-7)
Class 1 District 4 
Dora (8-13)
Class 1 District 4 
Dora 4:30 PM
Osborn with Stewartsville (6-4)
Class 1 District 15 
East Buchanan (10-8)
Class 2 District 15 
Gower 4:30 PM
Greenville (4-12)
Class 2 District 3 
East Carter (12-6)
Class 2 District 2 
Ellsinore 4:30 PM
Reeds Spring (5-9)
Class 4 District 11 
East Newton (3-12)
Class 4 District 12 
Granby 4:30 PM
Oak Ridge (0-12)
Class 1 District 2 
East Prairie (6-9)
Class 3 District 1 
East Prairie 4:30 PM
Pierce City (6-13)
Class 3 District 11 
Exeter (10-8)
Class 1 District 5 
Miller Invitational 2021,  Miller TBD
Conway (15-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Fair Grove (14-6)
Class 3 District 12 
Fair Grove 4:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt West (26-4)
Class 6 District 4 
Francis Howell Central (11-13)
Class 6 District 3 
St. Charles TBD
Valley (7-7)
Class 1 District 3 
Fredericktown (0-17)
Class 4 District 1 
MAAA Conference Baseball Tournament ,  TBA TBD
Ft. Zumwalt South (14-9)
Class 5 District 4 
Ft. Zumwalt North (6-14)
Class 6 District 4 
O'fallon TBD
Keytesville with Brunswick, Northwestern (Mendon) (10-2)
Class 2 District 12 
Glasgow (3-6)
Class 1 District 11 
Glasgow 5:00 PM
Herculaneum (8-9)
Class 4 District 2 
Grandview (Hillsboro) (5-8)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Stover (1-13)
Class 3 District 13 
Green Ridge (1-12)
Class 1 District 9 
Green Ridge TBD
East Carter (12-6)
Class 2 District 2 
Greenville (4-12)
Class 2 District 3 
Greenville 4:30 PM
Macon (13-3)
Class 4 District 6 
Hannibal (12-6)
Class 5 District 4 
Hannibal 5:00 PM
Oakville (5-11-1)
Class 6 District 1 
Hazelwood West (4-16)
Class 6 District 2 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Halfway (6-10)
Class 1 District 7 
Hermitage (1-14)
Class 1 District 7 
Hermitage 5:00 PM
Camdenton (10-8)
Class 5 District 5 
Hillcrest (3-19)
Class 5 District 5 
Springfield 4:30 PM
Carrollton (17-2)
Class 3 District 16 
Holden (9-8)
Class 3 District 13 
Holden TBD
Lakeland (5-7)
Class 2 District 14 
Jasper (5-9)
Class 2 District 8 
Jasper TBD
Bayless (2-7)
Class 4 District 3 
Jefferson (Festus) (10-7)
Class 3 District 4 
Festus 4:00 PM
Willard (17-8)
Class 5 District 5 
Joplin (15-9)
Class 6 District 6 
Joplin 4:30 PM
Twin Rivers (5-8)
Class 3 District 1 
Kelly (15-5)
Class 3 District 2 
Benton 4:30 PM
Jonesboro (Jonesboro, AR)
 
Kennett (16-6)
Class 4 District 1 
Kennett 4:00 PM
Bismarck (7-8)
Class 2 District 3 
Kingston (1-15)
Class 3 District 3 
MAAA Conference Tournament,  Park Hills TBD
Lafayette (Wildwood) (16-6)
Class 6 District 3 
Kirkwood (8-12)
Class 6 District 2 
Kirkwood TBD
California (17-7)
Class 4 District 8 
Knob Noster (8-12)
Class 4 District 13 
Knob Noster 4:30 PM
Harrisburg (6-9)
Class 2 District 12 
Knox County (11-4)
Class 1 District 13 
Edina 5:00 PM
Winona (6-7)
Class 1 District 4 
Koshkonong (1-9)
Class 1 District 4 
Koshkonong 4:30 PM
Parkway Central (11-7)
Class 5 District 3 
Ladue Horton Watkins (10-7)
Class 5 District 3 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Center (1-17)
Class 4 District 14 
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (13-6)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 4:30 PM
Aurora (15-4)
Class 4 District 11 
Lamar (7-8)
Class 4 District 12 
Lamar TBD
Plattsburg (8-9)
Class 2 District 15 
Lawson (15-3)
Class 3 District 15 
Lawson 4:30 PM
West Plains (10-9)
Class 5 District 6 
Lebanon (14-5)
Class 6 District 6 
Lebanon 4:30 PM
Bunker (0-9)
Class 1 District 3 
Lesterville (1-11)
Class 1 District 3 
Lesterville 4:30 PM
McAuley Catholic (5-9)
Class 1 District 6 
Liberal (7-12)
Class 1 District 6 
Liberal 4:30 PM
Lee's Summit North (8-13)
Class 6 District 7 
Liberty North (21-4)
Class 6 District 8 
Liberty TBD
Raytown (4-11)
Class 6 District 7 
Lincoln College Prep (11-4)
Class 5 District 8 
Kansas City TBD
Monroe City (4-9)
Class 3 District 7 
Louisiana (6-12)
Class 2 District 10 
Louisiana 5:00 PM
Westminster Christian Academy (16-8)
Class 5 District 3 
Lutheran South (8-10)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis 3:15 PM
Ft. Zumwalt East (16-5)
Class 5 District 4 
Lutheran St. Charles (7-9)
Class 5 District 4 
St. Peters 4:15 PM
Campbell (14-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Malden (15-8)
Class 3 District 1 
BOOTHEEL CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT,  SENATH TBD
Fayette (2-15)
Class 2 District 12 
Marceline (4-8)
Class 2 District 11 
Marceline 5:00 PM
Green City (7-3)
Class 1 District 14 
Marceline (4-8)
Class 2 District 11 
Marceline TBD
Community (6-10)
Class 1 District 12 
Mark Twain (2-13)
Class 3 District 7 
Center 5:00 PM
North Nodaway (3-7)
Class 1 District 16 
Maryville (12-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Maryville 4:30 PM
King City with Union Star (5-7)
Class 2 District 16 
Maysville (7-9)
Class 2 District 16 
Maysville 5:00 PM
Hazelwood East (2-4)
Class 5 District 3 
McCluer (1-3)
Class 5 District 4 
Florissant 4:15 PM
Mehlville (4-10-1)
Class 5 District 2 
McCluer North (2-7)
Class 5 District 4 
Florissant 4:30 PM
Hallsville (11-6)
Class 4 District 7 
Mexico HS (9-10)
Class 4 District 6 
Fulton Tournament,  Fulton TBD
Bronaugh (1-11)
Class 1 District 6 
Miami with Drexel (4-5)
Class 2 District 14 
Amoret 5:00 PM
Lutheran North (8-11)
Class 4 District 4 
MICDS (10-8)
Class 5 District 3 
St. Louis TBD
North Platte (5-12)
Class 2 District 15 
Mid-Buchanan (12-4)
Class 2 District 15 
Faucett 4:30 PM
North Callaway (8-12)
Class 3 District 8 
Moberly (4-14)
Class 4 District 6 
Fulton Tournament,  Fulton TBD
Springfield Catholic (19-4)
Class 4 District 10 
Monett (9-9)
Class 4 District 11 
Monett 4:30 PM
Archie (12-2)
Class 2 District 14 
Montrose with Appleton City (7-7)
Class 2 District 14 
Montrose 4:30 PM
Logan-Rogersville (19-4)
Class 4 District 10 
Mt. Vernon (5-15)
Class 4 District 12 
Mount Vernon TBD
Nixa (16-6)
Class 6 District 6 
Neosho (3-20)
Class 5 District 6 
Neosho 4:30 PM
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (3-10)
Class 2 District 13 
New Franklin (11-4)
Class 2 District 12 
New Franklin 5:00 PM
Cameron (5-8)
Class 4 District 16 
North Harrison (13-1)
Class 1 District 15 
Eagleville TBD
Seckman (17-6)
Class 6 District 1 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (13-7)
Class 6 District 1 
Cedar Hill 4:15 PM
Tipton (10-6)
Class 3 District 13 
Northwest (Hughesville) (12-2)
Class 1 District 9 
Hughesville 5:00 PM
Billings (10-7)
Class 1 District 5 
Norwood (8-8)
Class 1 District 4 
Norwood 4:30 PM
Cuba (6-11)
Class 3 District 3 
Owensville (14-7)
Class 4 District 9 
Owensville 4:30 PM
Canton (7-6)
Class 1 District 13 
Paris with Faith Walk (6-9)
Class 2 District 10 
Paris 5:00 PM
Rolla (12-12)
Class 5 District 5 
Parkview (3-22)
Class 5 District 6 
Springfield 4:30 PM
Parkway South (8-9)
Class 6 District 3 
Parkway West (17-2)
Class 5 District 2 
Ballwin 4:30 PM
University City (7-5)
Class 4 District 4 
Pattonville (8-10)
Class 6 District 2 
Maryland Heights 4:30 PM
Odessa (15-5)
Class 4 District 15 
Pembroke Hill (9-7)
Class 5 District 8 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
Richland (8-5)
Class 2 District 5 
Plato (7-11)
Class 2 District 5 
Plato 5:00 PM
Lockwood (9-7)
Class 1 District 6 
Pleasant Hope (13-7)
Class 3 District 12 
Pleasant Hope 4:30 PM
Eugene (12-3)
Class 2 District 9 
Prairie Home with Bunceton (8-6)
Class 1 District 9 
Prairie Home 4:30 PM
St. Joseph Christian (7-5)
Class 1 District 16 
Princeton (8-6)
Class 1 District 14 
GRC Showcase,  Princeton TBD
John Burroughs (10-10)
Class 4 District 4 
Priory (10-8)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
GRC Crossover (Anywhere, MO)
 
Putnam County (13-0)
Class 2 District 11 
Unionville 5:00 PM
Richland (Essex) (0-7)
Class 1 District 1 
Puxico (1-9)
Class 2 District 3 
Puxico 4:30 PM
Fox (10-8)
Class 6 District 1 
Ritenour (1-9)
Class 6 District 2 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
St. James (Lenexa, KS)
 
Rockhurst (11-10)
Class 6 District 7 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
Marquette (12-10)
Class 6 District 3 
Rockwood Summit (12-11)
Class 5 District 2 
Fenton 4:30 PM
Leeton (8-7)
Class 1 District 10 
Sacred Heart (6-8)
Class 1 District 9 
Sedalia 5:00 PM
Sullivan (4-11)
Class 4 District 9 
Salem (7-12)
Class 4 District 9 
Salem Tournament,  Salem TBD
Licking (8-8)
Class 3 District 9 
Salem (7-12)
Class 4 District 9 
Salem Tournament ,  Salem TBD
Brookfield (2-12)
Class 3 District 16 
Salisbury (13-2)
Class 2 District 12 
Salisbury 5:00 PM
Southwest (Washburn) (7-7)
Class 3 District 11 
Sarcoxie (6-11)
Class 3 District 11 
Miller Invitational 2021,  Miller TBD
Bishop LeBlond (4-11)
Class 2 District 16 
Savannah (13-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Savannah 4:30 PM
Delta (3-8)
Class 1 District 2 
Saxony Lutheran (15-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Jackson 4:30 PM
Atlanta (6-2)
Class 1 District 13 
Schuyler County (4-12)
Class 2 District 11 
Queen City TBD
Elsberry (13-4)
Class 3 District 6 
Silex (4-7)
Class 2 District 10 
Silex 5:00 PM
Stockton (9-8)
Class 3 District 12 
Skyline (16-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Urbana 4:30 PM
Vianney (19-8)
Class 6 District 1 
SLUH (7-12)
Class 6 District 2 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
North Harrison (13-1)
Class 1 District 15 
South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (11-3)
Class 1 District 16 
Barnard 4:30 PM
Palmyra (11-8)
Class 3 District 7 
South Shelby (11-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Shelbina 5:00 PM
Braymer with Breckenridge (2-9)
Class 1 District 11 
Southwest (Livingston County) with Tina-Avalon (4-6)
Class 1 District 11 
Ludlow TBD
Sparta (7-10)
Class 2 District 6 
Spokane (4-12)
Class 2 District 6 
Spokane 5:00 PM
Hazelwood Central (2-8)
Class 6 District 2 
St. Charles (11-8)
Class 5 District 4 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Sullivan (4-11)
Class 4 District 9 
St. Clair (10-6)
Class 4 District 9 
Salem Tournament,  Salem TBD
Waynesville (4-13)
Class 6 District 5 
St. Clair (10-6)
Class 4 District 9 
Salem Tournament,  Salem TBD
Union (14-10)
Class 5 District 5 
St. Francis Borgia (12-7)
Class 5 District 5 
Washington 4:30 PM
Jefferson (Festus) (10-7)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Pius X (Festus) (8-7)
Class 3 District 4 
Festus TBD
Maryville (12-7)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (14-3)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 4:00 PM
Valle Catholic (23-3)
Class 4 District 2 
Ste. Genevieve (9-13)
Class 4 District 2 
MAAA Conference Tournament ,  Ste Genevieve TBD
Fair Play (11-8)
Class 1 District 7 
Stoutland (9-8)
Class 1 District 8 
Stoutland 5:00 PM
Eminence (5-10)
Class 1 District 3 
Summersville (3-14)
Class 1 District 4 
Summersville 4:00 PM
Alton (11-7)
Class 2 District 2 
Thayer (5-9)
Class 2 District 2 
Thayer 4:00 PM
Parkway North (9-13)
Class 5 District 3 
Timberland (15-7)
Class 6 District 4 
Wentzville 4:15 PM
Naylor (9-7)
Class 1 District 1 
Van Buren (9-5)
Class 2 District 2 
Van Buren 3:30 PM
Wheaton (5-10)
Class 1 District 5 
Verona (5-9)
Class 2 District 7 
Verona 4:30 PM
Oak Grove (9-9-1)
Class 4 District 15 
Warrensburg (8-9)
Class 5 District 7 
Warrensburg 4:30 PM
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
 
Warrenton (7-12)
Class 5 District 4 
Warrenton 4:15 PM
Republic (16-6)
Class 6 District 6 
Webb City (19-5)
Class 5 District 6 
Webb City 4:30 PM
Lathrop (14-4)
Class 3 District 15 
West Platte (9-9)
Class 2 District 15 
Weston 4:30 PM
Pilot Grove (11-5)
Class 1 District 9 
Westran (6-9)
Class 2 District 12 
Huntsville 5:00 PM
Mansfield (5-9)
Class 3 District 10 
Willow Springs (3-14)
Class 3 District 10 
Willow Springs 4:30 PM
Hillsboro (7-13)
Class 5 District 1 
Windsor (17-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Windsor 4:30 PM
Hillsboro (7-13)
Class 5 District 1 
Windsor (Imperial) (15-7)
Class 5 District 2 
Imperial 4:30 PM
Montgomery County (6-10)
Class 3 District 6 
Winfield (6-14)
Class 4 District 5 
Winfield 4:30 PM
Advance (13-5)
Class 1 District 2 
Woodland (9-6-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Marble Hill TBD
Wellsville-Middletown (7-7)
Class 1 District 12 
Wright City (11-6-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Wright City 4:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.