2020-2021 Spring Season Baseball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:



No Games for Versailles High School on this date.
3 Dadeville (7-12-1)
Class 1 District 5 
6 Hurley (2-16)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Hurley 1:00 PM
4 St. Vincent (5-13-1)
Class 2 District 3 
5 Greenville (7-13)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Chaffee 11:00 AM
3 Bismarck (9-8)
Class 2 District 3 
6 Puxico (1-11)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Chaffee 1:00 PM
4 Sparta (7-12)
Class 2 District 6 
5 Spokane (6-13)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Seymour 1:00 PM
3 Fordland (11-12)
Class 2 District 6 
6 Bakersfield (10-7)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Seymour 11:00 AM
4 Blue Eye (7-8)
Class 2 District 7 
5 Galena (10-13)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Purdy 2:30 PM
3 Marionville (16-6)
Class 2 District 7 
6 Verona (6-11)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Purdy 12:00 PM
4 Crest Ridge (10-11)
Class 2 District 13 
5 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (4-12)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Lincoln 7:30 PM
3 Lincoln (9-15)
Class 2 District 13 
6 Smithton (4-12)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Quarterfinal 4, Lincoln 5:00 PM
4 West Platte (9-11)
Class 2 District 15 
5 Wellington-Napoleon (9-9)
Class 2 District 15 
Class 2 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Weston 12:00 PM
3 Plattsburg (9-11)
Class 2 District 15 
6 North Platte (6-14)
Class 2 District 15 
Class 2 District 15 Quarterfinal 4, Weston 3:00 PM
4 King City with Union Star (5-10)
Class 2 District 16 
5 West Nodaway with Nodaway-Holt (2-12)
Class 2 District 16 
Class 2 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, St. Joseph 5:30 PM
3 Tarkio with Fairfax (4-8)
Class 2 District 16 
6 North Andrew (1-11)
Class 2 District 16 
Class 2 District 16 Quarterfinal 4, St. Joseph 3:00 PM
1 Portageville (22-8)
Class 3 District 1 
5 Twin Rivers (6-10)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, Malden 1:00 PM
2 Malden (18-11)
Class 3 District 1 
3 East Prairie (9-11)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, Malden 3:00 PM
4 Charleston (11-12)
Class 3 District 2 
5 Scott City (12-10)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Cape Girardeau 7:00 PM
3 Woodland (12-6-1)
Class 3 District 2 
6 Clearwater (8-11)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Cape Girardeau 7:00 PM
4 Steelville (7-9)
Class 3 District 3 
5 Bourbon (2-13)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Park Hills 1:00 PM
3 Cuba (6-13)
Class 3 District 3 
6 Kingston (2-17)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Park Hills 11:00 AM
4 Valley Park (4-8)
Class 3 District 4 
5 Bishop DuBourg (3-13)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Valley Park 11:00 AM
4 Mark Twain (3-14)
Class 3 District 7 
5 Highland (0-20)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Palmyra 12:00 PM
4 Licking (10-10)
Class 3 District 9 
5 Belle (13-11)
Class 3 District 9 
Class 3 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Houston 11:00 AM
4 Mansfield (8-9)
Class 3 District 10 
5 Willow Springs (3-16)
Class 3 District 10 
Class 3 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Mansfield 10:00 AM
4 Pierce City (8-15)
Class 3 District 11 
5 Southwest (Washburn) (8-9)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Clever 12:00 PM
3 New Covenant Academy (8-12-1)
Class 3 District 11 
6 Sarcoxie (7-14)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Quarterfinal 4, Clever 10:00 AM
4 El Dorado Springs (17-6)
Class 3 District 12 
5 Stockton (9-11)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Fair Grove 12:30 PM
3 Conway (16-4)
Class 3 District 12 
6 Pleasant Hope (16-8)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Quarterfinal 4, Fair Grove 10:00 AM
1 Adrian (16-0)
Class 3 District 14 
4 Barstow (6-9-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Semifinal 1, Raytown 1:30 PM
2 St. Michael the Archangel (14-9-2)
Class 3 District 14 
3 Butler (11-13)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Semifinal 2, Raytown 11:00 AM
1 Kennett (20-8)
Class 4 District 1 
5 Fredericktown (1-20)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 1, Dexter 11:00 AM
2 Dexter (6-15)
Class 4 District 1 
3 Doniphan (14-12)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 2, Dexter 1:00 PM
1 Affton (5-7)
Class 4 District 3 
4 Metro (3-6)
Class 4 District 3 
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis 11:00 AM
2 Bayless (2-7)
Class 4 District 3 
3 Hancock (1-9)
Class 4 District 3 
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis 1:00 PM
4 Centralia (16-8)
Class 4 District 6 
5 Moberly (5-17)
Class 4 District 6 
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Moberly 10:00 AM
4 Wright City (13-7-2)
Class 4 District 7 
5 Fulton (9-14)
Class 4 District 7 
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Ashland 1:00 PM
Owensville (18-7)
Class 4 District 9 
TBD
 
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 1, Sullivan 12:00 PM
2 St. Clair (13-7)
Class 4 District 9 
3 Sullivan (6-14)
Class 4 District 9 
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 2, Sullivan 10:00 AM
4 Mountain Grove (15-10-1)
Class 4 District 10 
5 Buffalo (4-22)
Class 4 District 10 
Class 4 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Ozark 9:30 AM
1 Nevada (18-6)
Class 4 District 12 
5 East Newton (4-15)
Class 4 District 12 
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 1, Seneca 1:30 PM
2 Seneca (14-11)
Class 4 District 12 
3 Mt. Vernon (6-18)
Class 4 District 12 
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 2, Seneca 11:00 AM
4 Harrisonville (4-14)
Class 4 District 13 
5 Clinton (6-19)
Class 4 District 13 
Class 4 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Pleasant Hill 11:00 AM
4 Center (1-20)
Class 4 District 14 
5 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (4-11)
Class 4 District 14 
Class 4 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Lee's Summit 12:00 PM
4 Richmond (11-10)
Class 4 District 15 
5 Chillicothe (9-12)
Class 4 District 15 
Class 4 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Odessa 11:00 AM



Processing. Please wait.