2020-2021 Spring Season Baseball



No Games for New Bloomfield High School on this date.
Zalma (1-3)
Class 1 District 3 
Advance (8-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Advance 4:30 PM
Dora (5-6)
Class 1 District 4 
Bakersfield (5-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Bakersfield 4:30 PM
Kelly (9-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Bell City (6-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Bell City 4:30 PM
Senath-Hornersville (2-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Bernie (4-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Bernie 4:30 PM
Forsyth (7-4)
Class 3 District 10 
Billings (4-5)
Class 1 District 5 
Billings 5:00 PM
Fulton (2-8)
Class 4 District 7 
Blair Oaks (9-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Jefferson City 5:00 PM
Lebanon (6-4)
Class 6 District 6 
Bolivar (5-2)
Class 5 District 5 
Bolivar 4:30 PM
Keytesville with Brunswick, Northwestern (Mendon) (4-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Bosworth with Hale (1-0)
Class 1 District 11 
CLAA Conference Tournament,  Mendon TBD
Winfield (3-7)
Class 4 District 5 
Bowling Green (3-3)
Class 4 District 5 
Bowling Green 4:30 PM
Kickapoo (10-6)
Class 6 District 6 
Branson (3-7)
Class 5 District 6 
Branson 4:30 PM
Princeton (4-2)
Class 1 District 14 
Braymer with Breckenridge (1-2)
Class 1 District 11 
Braymer 5:00 PM
Principia (0-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Brentwood
Class 3 District 5 
Brentwood 4:15 PM
Linn County (0-5)
Class 1 District 14 
Bucklin with Macon County (1-3)
Class 1 District 14 
Bucklin 5:00 PM
Lone Jack (5-2)
Class 2 District 14 
Butler (5-6)
Class 3 District 14 
Butler 4:30 PM
Mountain Grove (3-7)
Class 4 District 10 
Cabool (3-6)
Class 2 District 5 
Cabool 4:30 PM
Mid-Buchanan (6-0)
Class 2 District 15 
Cameron (1-3)
Class 4 District 16 
Cameron TBD
South Pemiscot (5-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Campbell (5-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Campbell 4:30 PM
Webb City (11-2)
Class 5 District 6 
Carthage (4-5)
Class 6 District 6 
Carthage 4:30 PM
Portageville (7-4)
Class 3 District 1 
Central (New Madrid County) (0-7)
Class 3 District 1 
New Madrid 6:00 PM
St. Pius X (Festus) (3-3)
Class 3 District 4 
Central (Park Hills) (6-3)
Class 4 District 2 
Park Hills TBD
Waynesville (1-3)
Class 6 District 5 
Central (Springfield) (2-8)
Class 6 District 6 
Springfield 4:30 PM
Liberty North (8-2)
Class 6 District 8 
Central (St. Joseph) (5-3)
Class 6 District 8 
Northland Tournament,  Liberty TBD
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
 
Chaminade College Prep (4-7)
Class 5 District 3 
Creve Coeur TBD
Whitfield (2-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Clayton (4-2)
Class 5 District 3 
Clayton 4:15 PM
Ellington (5-5)
Class 2 District 2 
Clearwater (3-4)
Class 3 District 2 
Piedmont 4:30 PM
Mt. Vernon (3-7)
Class 4 District 12 
Clever (4-6)
Class 3 District 11 
Clever 4:30 PM
Miller (6-3)
Class 2 District 8 
College Heights Christian (3-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Joplin 5:00 PM
Sturgeon (3-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Community (1-4)
Class 1 District 12 
Laddonia 5:00 PM
Vienna (3-5)
Class 2 District 9 
Crocker (2-5)
Class 2 District 5 
Crocker 5:00 PM
Hermitage (1-6)
Class 1 District 7 
Dadeville (3-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Dadeville 5:00 PM
Hurley (0-7)
Class 1 District 5 
Diamond (4-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Diamond 4:30 PM
Bishop DuBourg (1-5)
Class 3 District 4 
Duchesne (2-8)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Charles 4:30 PM
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (2-2)
Class 4 District 14 
East (Kansas City) (2-3)
Class 5 District 8 
Kansas City 4:00 PM
Sherwood (0-5)
Class 3 District 13 
El Dorado Springs (7-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Holden Tournament,  Holden TBD
Russellville (6-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Eugene (5-3)
Class 2 District 9 
Eugene TBD
Galena (5-7)
Class 2 District 7 
Exeter (5-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Exeter 5:00 PM
Marquette (5-3)
Class 6 District 3 
Fox (3-2)
Class 6 District 1 
Arnold 4:30 PM
Francis Howell North (1-12)
Class 6 District 3 
Francis Howell Central (5-7)
Class 6 District 3 
St. Charles TBD
Bradleyville (0-8)
Class 1 District 4 
Gainesville (6-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Gainesville 4:30 PM
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (0-4)
Class 1 District 14 
Green City (2-0)
Class 1 District 14 
Green City 5:00 PM
Pleasant Hope (7-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Halfway (1-6)
Class 1 District 7 
Halfway 5:00 PM
Gateway Science Charter
 
Hazelwood East (0-3)
Class 5 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Hazelwood Central (1-3)
Class 6 District 2 
Hazelwood West (1-6)
Class 6 District 2 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Bismarck (4-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Herculaneum (1-7)
Class 4 District 2 
Herculaneum 4:30 PM
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
 
Hillsboro (1-7)
Class 5 District 1 
Hillsboro 4:30 PM
McAuley Catholic (2-4)
Class 1 District 6 
Jasper (0-6)
Class 2 District 8 
Jasper 4:30 PM
Poplar Bluff (5-8)
Class 6 District 1 
Kennett (8-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Kennett TBD
Lexington with Norborne (1-11)
Class 3 District 15 
Lafayette County (3-5)
Class 3 District 15 
Higginsville 4:30 PM
Sheldon (0-2)
Class 1 District 6 
Lakeland (3-4)
Class 2 District 14 
Deepwater 4:30 PM
Rock Bridge (8-2)
Class 6 District 5 
Lee's Summit (5-4)
Class 6 District 7 
Smith-Cotton Tournament,  Lee's Summit TBD
Smith-Cotton (3-6)
Class 6 District 5 
Lee's Summit (5-4)
Class 6 District 7 
Smith-Cotton Tournament,  Sedalia 6:00 PM
Blue Springs South (6-4)
Class 6 District 5 
Lee's Summit West (6-7)
Class 6 District 7 
Lee's Summit TBD
Kearney (4-7)
Class 5 District 8 
Liberty (9-3)
Class 6 District 8 
Northland Tournament,  Kansas City TBD
Houston (6-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Liberty (Mountain View) (3-3)
Class 3 District 10 
Mountain View 4:30 PM
Grandview (1-4)
Class 5 District 7 
Lincoln College Prep (5-3)
Class 5 District 8 
Kansas City 4:00 PM
Strafford (8-3)
Class 3 District 11 
Logan-Rogersville (7-3)
Class 4 District 10 
Rogersville 4:30 PM
Elsberry (5-4)
Class 3 District 6 
Louisiana (2-5)
Class 2 District 10 
Louisiana 5:00 PM
Lutheran North (2-5)
Class 4 District 4 
Lutheran South (3-8)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Weaubleau (8-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Macks Creek (2-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Macks Creek 5:00 PM
Northeast (Cairo) (6-1)
Class 1 District 12 
Madison (0-4)
Class 1 District 12 
Madison 5:00 PM
Missouri Military Academy (0-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Madison (0-4)
Class 1 District 12 
Madison 5:00 PM
Caruthersville (0-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Malden (7-5)
Class 3 District 1 
Malden 6:00 PM
Seymour (3-6)
Class 2 District 6 
Mansfield (1-5)
Class 3 District 10 
Mansfield 4:30 PM
Barstow (0-3)
Class 3 District 14 
Maranatha Christian (Shawnee, KS)
 
Shawnee 6:15 PM
Van-Far (0-4)
Class 2 District 10 
Marion County (2-2)
Class 1 District 13 
Philadelphia 5:00 PM
Silex (1-4)
Class 2 District 10 
Mark Twain (0-6)
Class 3 District 7 
Center 5:00 PM
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (3-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Marshall (5-2)
Class 5 District 7 
Marshall 5:00 PM
King City with Union Star (2-2)
Class 2 District 16 
Maysville (3-4)
Class 2 District 16 
Maysville 5:00 PM
Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR)
 
McDonald County (8-6)
Class 5 District 6 
Anderson 4:30 PM
North Shelby (3-1)
Class 1 District 13 
Monroe City (1-4)
Class 3 District 7 
Monroe City TBD
Cassville (5-7)
Class 4 District 11 
Neosho (1-12)
Class 5 District 6 
Neosho 4:30 PM
Smithton (0-7)
Class 2 District 13 
New Franklin (4-2)
Class 2 District 12 
New Franklin 5:00 PM
Iberia (6-0)
Class 2 District 9 
Newburg (0-8)
Class 2 District 5 
Newburg TBD
Mexico HS (5-5)
Class 4 District 6 
North Callaway (2-5)
Class 3 District 8 
Kingdom City TBD
Grain Valley (8-4)
Class 5 District 7 
North Kansas City (9-3)
Class 6 District 8 
Northland Tournament,  North Kansas City 4:00 PM
Canton (4-1)
Class 1 District 13 
Northeast (Cairo) (6-1)
Class 1 District 12 
Cairo 5:00 PM
Hartville (10-1)
Class 3 District 10 
Norwood (4-3)
Class 1 District 4 
Norwood 4:30 PM
Excelsior Springs (3-8)
Class 4 District 15 
Oak Park (4-8)
Class 6 District 8 
Northland Tournament 2021,  Kansas City TBD
Lindbergh (6-6)
Class 6 District 1 
Oakville (5-4-1)
Class 6 District 1 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
El Dorado Springs (7-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Odessa (7-2)
Class 4 District 15 
Holden Varsity Tournament,  Holden TBD
Eldon (2-9)
Class 4 District 8 
Osage (4-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Osage Beach 4:30 PM
Miami with Drexel (0-3)
Class 2 District 14 
Osceola (0-4)
Class 2 District 14 
Osceola 4:30 PM
St. James (3-6)
Class 4 District 9 
Owensville (7-1)
Class 4 District 9 
Owensville 4:30 PM
Park Hill South (5-2)
Class 6 District 8 
Park Hill (7-3)
Class 6 District 8 
Northland Tournament,  KANSAS CITY TBD
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (6-3)
Class 6 District 1 
Parkway West (7-2)
Class 5 District 2 
Ballwin 4:15 PM
Eminence (0-4)
Class 1 District 3 
Plato (2-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Plato 4:30 PM
Raytown South (3-4)
Class 5 District 7 
Platte County (7-2)
Class 5 District 8 
Platte City 4:00 PM
Oak Grove (3-6-1)
Class 4 District 15 
Pleasant Hill (9-2)
Class 4 District 13 
Pleasant Hill 5:00 PM
Naylor (3-4)
Class 1 District 1 
Puxico (0-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Puxico 4:30 PM
Belton (3-6)
Class 5 District 7 
Raymore-Peculiar (3-6)
Class 6 District 7 
Peculiar 6:00 PM
Mill Valley (Shawnee, KS)
 
Rockhurst (4-5)
Class 6 District 7 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
Smithville (5-5)
Class 5 District 8 
Ruskin (1-4)
Class 5 District 7 
Kansas City 4:00 PM
Paris with Faith Walk (5-1)
Class 2 District 10 
Salisbury (4-0)
Class 2 District 12 
Salisbury 5:00 PM
Crest Ridge (4-6)
Class 2 District 13 
Santa Fe (0-6)
Class 1 District 10 
Alma 4:30 PM
Leopold (2-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Saxony Lutheran (9-0)
Class 3 District 2 
Jackson 4:30 PM
Marceline (2-1)
Class 2 District 11 
Schuyler County (1-5)
Class 2 District 11 
Queen City 5:00 PM
Knox County (2-3)
Class 1 District 13 
Scotland County (3-3)
Class 2 District 11 
Memphis 5:00 PM
Dexter (2-7)
Class 4 District 1 
Sikeston (5-9)
Class 5 District 1 
Sikeston 4:30 PM
Wheatland (3-3)
Class 1 District 7 
Skyline (9-0)
Class 3 District 12 
Urbana 4:30 PM
Concordia (5-5)
Class 1 District 10 
Slater (0-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Slater 5:00 PM
Ruskin (1-4)
Class 5 District 7 
Smithville (5-5)
Class 5 District 8 
Smithville 6:00 PM
St. Elizabeth (3-4)
Class 1 District 8 
South Callaway (5-9)
Class 3 District 8 
Mokane 5:00 PM
Milan (0-2)
Class 2 District 11 
South Harrison (2-2)
Class 3 District 16 
Bethany TBD
East Carter (7-3)
Class 2 District 2 
South Iron (8-2)
Class 1 District 3 
Annapolis 4:30 PM
Brookfield (1-3)
Class 3 District 16 
South Shelby (2-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Shelbina 5:00 PM
Maynard (Maynard, AR)
 
Southland (0-2)
Class 1 District 1 
Cardwell 4:30 PM
Fordland (5-6)
Class 2 District 6 
Spokane (2-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Spokane 5:00 PM
New Covenant Academy (5-4)
Class 3 District 11 
Springfield Catholic (11-1)
Class 4 District 10 
Springfield TBD
Lutheran St. Charles (5-6)
Class 5 District 4 
St. Charles West (5-4)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Sullivan (2-5)
Class 4 District 9 
St. Francis Borgia (7-1)
Class 5 District 5 
Washington 4:00 PM
Washington (4-5)
Class 6 District 3 
St. Michael the Archangel (4-2-2)
Class 3 District 14 
Lee's Summit 5:00 PM
Prairie Home with Bunceton (3-2)
Class 1 District 9 
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (4-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Concordia 4:30 PM
Chaffee (7-1)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Vincent (2-5-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Perryville 4:30 PM
DeSoto (10-3)
Class 5 District 1 
Ste. Genevieve (5-6)
Class 4 District 2 
Ste Genevieve TBD
Ash Grove (7-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Stockton (6-3)
Class 3 District 12 
Stockton 4:30 PM
Summersville (1-8)
Class 1 District 4 
Stoutland (5-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Stoutland TBD
Sacred Heart (1-4)
Class 1 District 9 
Stover (1-5)
Class 3 District 13 
Stover 5:00 PM
Pilot Grove (6-2)
Class 1 District 9 
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (0-3)
Class 2 District 13 
Sweet Springs 5:00 PM
Salem (3-6)
Class 4 District 9 
Thayer (3-3)
Class 2 District 2 
Thayer 4:30 PM
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (5-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Truman (5-5)
Class 6 District 7 
Northland Tournament,  Independence 4:00 PM
Van Horn (4-6)
Class 5 District 8 
University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (2-3)
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City TBD
Bunker (0-4)
Class 1 District 3 
Valley (4-2)
Class 1 District 3 
Caledonia 4:30 PM
California (7-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Versailles (5-4)
Class 4 District 13 
Versailles 5:00 PM
Richmond (4-3)
Class 4 District 15 
Warrensburg (4-4)
Class 5 District 7 
Warrensburg 4:30 PM
Clinton (3-7)
Class 4 District 13 
Warsaw (2-3)
Class 3 District 13 
Warsaw 5:00 PM
Pacific (2-7)
Class 5 District 2 
Washington (4-5)
Class 6 District 3 
Washington 4:30 PM
Pattonville (3-5)
Class 6 District 2 
Webster Groves (3-8)
Class 5 District 2 
Webster Groves 4:30 PM
Northland Christian (2-4)
Class 1 District 10 
Wellington-Napoleon (3-3)
Class 2 District 15 
Wellington 4:30 PM
Higbee (0-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Wellsville-Middletown (4-1)
Class 1 District 12 
Wellsville 4:30 PM
Harrisburg (1-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Westran (1-4)
Class 2 District 12 
Huntsville 5:00 PM
Pierce City (1-8)
Class 3 District 11 
Wheaton (2-6)
Class 1 District 5 
Wheaton 5:00 PM
Fort Osage (3-6)
Class 6 District 7 
William Chrisman (1-6-1)
Class 5 District 7 
Northland Varsity Tournament,  kansas city TBD
Ava (6-2)
Class 4 District 10 
Willow Springs (1-5)
Class 3 District 10 
Willow Springs 4:30 PM
Montrose with Appleton City (3-3)
Class 2 District 14 
Windsor (6-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Windsor 4:30 PM
Festus (6-6)
Class 5 District 1 
Windsor (Imperial) (6-4)
Class 5 District 2 
Imperial 4:30 PM
Van Buren (3-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Winona (3-3)
Class 1 District 4 
Winona 4:00 PM
Oran (7-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Woodland (3-2-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Marble Hill 4:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.