2020-2021 Spring Season Baseball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:



No Games for Madison High School on this date.
4 Bosworth with Hale (2-5)
Class 1 District 11 
5 Braymer with Breckenridge (3-11)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Glasgow 6:00 PM
3 Glasgow (5-8)
Class 1 District 11 
16
6 Slater (0-12)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Quarterfinal 4, Glasgow Final
West Plains (13-9)
Class 5 District 6 
13
Central (Springfield) (3-22)
Class 6 District 6 
1
Springfield Final
Lee's Summit (15-16)
Class 6 District 7 
4
Central (St. Joseph) (10-12)
Class 6 District 8 
5
St. Joseph Final
Fair Grove (17-6)
Class 3 District 12 
14
El Dorado Springs (17-6)
Class 3 District 12 
2
El Dorado Springs Final
Troy Buchanan (16-14)
Class 6 District 4 
0
Ft. Zumwalt South (19-9)
Class 5 District 4 
15
St. Peters Final
Northwest (Hughesville) (16-3)
Class 1 District 9 
15
Green Ridge (2-14)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Green Ridge Final
Clever (14-7)
Class 3 District 11 
6
Hillcrest (3-24)
Class 5 District 5 
1
Springfield Final
Blue Valley Northwest HS (Overland Park , KS)
 
4
Lee's Summit North (11-15)
Class 6 District 7 
9
Lee's Summit Final
La Monte (1-14)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Lincoln (9-15)
Class 2 District 13 
5
Lincoln Final
Parkway South (8-15)
Class 6 District 3 
4
Lindbergh (22-8)
Class 6 District 1 
9
St. Louis Final
Francis Howell (26-8)
Class 6 District 3 
15
MICDS (12-12)
Class 5 District 3 
2
St. Louis Final
Westminster Christian Academy (18-12)
Class 5 District 3 
2
Parkway North (11-15)
Class 5 District 3 
5
Parkway Tournament,  Creve Coeur Final
Ava (15-5)
Class 4 District 10 
7
Skyline (18-3)
Class 3 District 12 
6
Urbana Final
Raytown South (9-13)
Class 5 District 7 
4
Winnetonka (10-11)
Class 5 District 8 
9
Kansas City Final
Central (Park Hills) (15-7)
Class 4 District 2 
Arcadia Valley (18-8)
Class 3 District 3 
Ironton 4:30 PM
Joplin (17-10)
Class 6 District 6 
Bolivar (12-7)
Class 5 District 5 
Bolivar 4:30 PM
Marshall (19-3)
Class 5 District 7 
Boonville (13-5)
Class 4 District 7 
Boonville 5:00 PM
Princeton (9-6)
Class 1 District 14 
Brookfield (2-14)
Class 3 District 16 
Brookfield 5:00 PM
Versailles (10-15)
Class 4 District 13 
Calvary Lutheran (7-11)
Class 1 District 8 
Jefferson City 4:30 PM
Puxico (1-10)
Class 2 District 3 
Campbell (18-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Campbell 4:30 PM
Centralia (15-8)
Class 4 District 6 
Capital City High (4-18)
Class 6 District 5 
Jefferson City 5:00 PM
Goreville (Goreville, IL)
 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (13-11)
Class 5 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 5:00 PM
Charleston (10-11)
Class 3 District 2 
Clearwater (8-10)
Class 3 District 2 
Piedmont 4:00 PM
Gainesville (16-8)
Class 2 District 6 
Conway (16-3)
Class 3 District 12 
Conway TBD
Risco (3-16)
Class 1 District 1 
Delta (3-9)
Class 1 District 2 
Delta 4:30 PM
Camdenton (13-10)
Class 5 District 5 
Dixon (14-6)
Class 3 District 9 
Dixon 5:00 PM
Doniphan (14-11)
Class 4 District 1 
East Carter (15-9)
Class 2 District 2 
Ellsinore 2:30 PM
Belton (7-21)
Class 5 District 7 
Excelsior Springs (11-18)
Class 4 District 15 
Excelsior Springs 4:00 PM
Walnut Grove (7-10)
Class 1 District 5 
Fair Play (14-8)
Class 1 District 7 
Fair Play 5:00 PM
St. Elizabeth (15-5)
Class 1 District 8 
Fatima (16-6)
Class 4 District 8 
Westphalia 5:00 PM
Vianney (22-10)
Class 6 District 1 
Freeburg (Freeburg, IL)
 
Freeburg, IL 4:30 PM
Marquette (13-12)
Class 6 District 3 
Ft. Zumwalt West (29-4)
Class 6 District 4 
O'fallon TBD
McCluer North (3-10)
Class 5 District 4 
Hazelwood Central (5-10)
Class 6 District 2 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Warrenton (7-16)
Class 5 District 4 
Hazelwood West (4-20)
Class 6 District 2 
Fort Zumwalt North Tournament,  O'Fallon TBD
Smith-Cotton (11-17)
Class 6 District 5 
Helias Catholic (13-9)
Class 6 District 5 
Jefferson City 5:00 PM
Humansville (5-12-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Hermitage (2-15)
Class 1 District 7 
Hermitage TBD
Moberly (5-16)
Class 4 District 6 
Kirksville (14-10)
Class 4 District 6 
Kirksville TBD
Holt (12-14-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Kirkwood (10-13)
Class 6 District 2 
Kirkwood 4:15 PM
Climax Springs (1-16)
Class 1 District 8 
Laquey (7-14)
Class 2 District 5 
Laquey 5:00 PM
Nixa (18-6)
Class 6 District 6 
Lebanon (17-7)
Class 6 District 6 
Lebanon 4:30 PM
Lee's Summit West (11-16)
Class 6 District 7 
Liberty (24-9)
Class 6 District 8 
Liberty 4:00 PM
Platte County (17-7)
Class 5 District 8 
Liberty (24-9)
Class 6 District 8 
Liberty 6:00 PM
Halfway (6-12)
Class 1 District 7 
Lighthouse Sr. High
 
Springfield 5:00 PM
Willard (21-9)
Class 5 District 5 
Logan-Rogersville (21-5)
Class 4 District 10 
Rogersville 4:30 PM
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (3-15)
Class 5 District 2 
Lutheran North (11-12)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Republic (17-9)
Class 6 District 6 
Marshfield (14-7)
Class 5 District 5 
Marshfield 4:30 PM
Hollister (20-5)
Class 4 District 11 
McDonald County (14-12)
Class 5 District 6 
Anderson TBD
Liberal (8-13)
Class 1 District 6 
Miller (18-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Miller 4:30 PM
Van-Far (0-13)
Class 2 District 10 
Montgomery County (7-11)
Class 3 District 6 
Montgomery City 5:00 PM
Monett (10-10)
Class 4 District 11 
Mt. Vernon (6-17)
Class 4 District 12 
Mount Vernon 4:30 PM
Crane (15-7)
Class 2 District 7 
New Covenant Academy (8-11-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Springfield 4:30 PM
Kearney (14-13)
Class 5 District 8 
North Kansas City (15-9)
Class 6 District 8 
Northland Tournament,  Kansas City TBD
Pattonville (10-11)
Class 6 District 2 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (18-8)
Class 6 District 1 
Cedar Hill TBD
Ritenour (2-11)
Class 6 District 2 
Orchard Farm (7-19)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (12-4)
Class 1 District 16 
Pattonsburg (10-1)
Class 1 District 15 
Pattonsburg 4:00 PM
Blue Valley North (Overland Park, KS)
 
Pembroke Hill (11-9)
Class 5 District 8 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
McAuley Catholic (5-11)
Class 1 District 6 
Pierce City (7-15)
Class 3 District 11 
Pierce City 5:00 PM
Eugene (15-4)
Class 2 District 9 
Pilot Grove (14-6)
Class 1 District 9 
Pilot Grove 5:00 PM
Central (New Madrid County) (4-17)
Class 3 District 1 
Portageville (22-8)
Class 3 District 1 
Portageville 4:30 PM
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
 
Principia (5-9)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis TBD
Lutheran South (10-12)
Class 5 District 2 
Priory (10-10)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Park Hill (19-7)
Class 6 District 8 
Raymore-Peculiar (14-12)
Class 6 District 7 
Peculiar TBD
Southern Boone (22-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Russellville (17-6)
Class 2 District 9 
Russellville 5:00 PM
Cole Camp (8-10)
Class 3 District 13 
Sacred Heart (8-10)
Class 1 District 9 
Sedalia TBD
Pattonsburg (10-1)
Class 1 District 15 
South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (12-4)
Class 1 District 16 
Barnard TBD
Fordland (11-11)
Class 2 District 6 
Stoutland (11-9)
Class 1 District 8 
Stoutland 4:30 PM
East (Kansas City) (3-12)
Class 5 District 8 
Summit Christian Academy (16-7)
Class 4 District 14 
Lee's Summit 4:30 PM
Smithton (4-11)
Class 2 District 13 
Tipton (12-8)
Class 3 District 13 
Tipton 5:00 PM
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (8-11)
Class 3 District 5 
Trinity Catholic (3-14)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Owensville (17-7)
Class 4 District 9 
Waynesville (4-17)
Class 6 District 5 
Waynesville 4:30 PM
Kickapoo (23-7)
Class 6 District 6 
Webb City (23-5)
Class 5 District 6 
Webb City TBD
Clark County (7-11)
Class 3 District 7 
West Hancock (Hamilton, IL)
 
Hamilton, IL 4:30 PM
Clark County (7-11)
Class 3 District 7 
West Hancock (Hamilton, IL)
 
Hamilton, IL 4:30 PM
Richland (Essex) (0-10)
Class 1 District 1 
Woodland (11-6-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Marble Hill TBD



Processing. Please wait.