2020-2021 Spring Season Baseball



No Games for Concordia High School on this date.
Savannah (14-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Benton (9-12)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph TBD
Richland (Essex) (0-7)
Class 1 District 1 
Bernie (11-10)
Class 2 District 1 
Bernie 4:30 PM
Valley (8-7)
Class 1 District 3 
Bismarck (8-8)
Class 2 District 3 
MAAA Conference Baseball Tournament ,  TBA TBD
Centralia (13-7)
Class 4 District 6 
Blair Oaks (20-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Jefferson City 5:00 PM
Greenville (4-12)
Class 2 District 3 
Bloomfield (5-10)
Class 2 District 1 
Bloomfield 4:30 PM
Crane (14-7)
Class 2 District 7 
Blue Eye (7-6)
Class 2 District 7 
Blue Eye 5:00 PM
Blue Springs South (11-15)
Class 6 District 5 
Blue Springs (13-17)
Class 6 District 5 
Blue Springs 4:00 PM
Warrenton (7-12)
Class 5 District 4 
Bowling Green (8-8)
Class 4 District 5 
Bowling Green 4:30 PM
Fordland (9-10)
Class 2 District 6 
Bradleyville (0-12)
Class 1 District 4 
Bradleyville 4:30 PM
Valley Park (4-5)
Class 3 District 4 
Brentwood (2-4)
Class 3 District 5 
Brentwood 4:15 PM
Sherwood (1-16)
Class 3 District 13 
Buffalo (3-19)
Class 4 District 10 
Buffalo 4:30 PM
Warsaw (11-6)
Class 3 District 13 
Butler (10-11)
Class 3 District 14 
Butler 3:30 PM
Koshkonong (1-9)
Class 1 District 4 
Cabool (6-12)
Class 2 District 5 
Cabool TBD
Maysville (8-9)
Class 2 District 16 
Cameron (5-8)
Class 4 District 16 
Cameron TBD
Portageville (19-6)
Class 3 District 1 
Campbell (15-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Bootheel Conference Tournament,  Senath TBD
Lawson (16-3)
Class 3 District 15 
Carrollton (19-2)
Class 3 District 16 
Carrollton TBD
Nevada (15-5)
Class 4 District 12 
Cassville (8-15)
Class 4 District 11 
Cassville 3:30 PM
Mt. Vernon (5-16)
Class 4 District 12 
Cassville (8-15)
Class 4 District 11 
Cassville 5:30 PM
Neelyville (9-13)
Class 2 District 2 
Chaffee (14-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Chaffee 4:45 PM
MICDS (11-8)
Class 5 District 3 
Clayton (9-13)
Class 5 District 3 
Clayton 6:30 PM
Woodland (9-6-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Clearwater (8-9)
Class 3 District 2 
Piedmont 4:30 PM
Smithton (3-11)
Class 2 District 13 
Climax Springs (1-14)
Class 1 District 8 
Climax Springs 5:00 PM
Excelsior Springs (10-15)
Class 4 District 15 
Clinton (6-16)
Class 4 District 13 
Clinton 4:30 PM
New Covenant Academy (8-8)
Class 3 District 11 
College Heights Christian (6-10)
Class 2 District 8 
Joplin 5:00 PM
Central (New Madrid County) (3-15)
Class 3 District 1 
Cooter (13-4)
Class 1 District 1 
Cooter 4:30 PM
Hancock (1-7)
Class 4 District 3 
Crossroads College Preparatory (3-3)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis TBD
South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (11-3)
Class 1 District 16 
DeKalb (1-13)
Class 1 District 16 
Dekalb TBD
Bakersfield (9-6)
Class 2 District 6 
Dora (8-14)
Class 1 District 4 
Dora TBD
Lutheran South (9-10)
Class 5 District 2 
Duchesne (4-19)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Charles 4:30 PM
Diamond (5-13)
Class 2 District 8 
East Newton (3-12)
Class 4 District 12 
Granby 4:30 PM
Liberal (8-12)
Class 1 District 6 
East Newton (3-12)
Class 4 District 12 
Granby TBD
Naylor (9-7)
Class 1 District 1 
East Prairie (7-9)
Class 3 District 1 
East Prairie 4:30 PM
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
 
Eugene (12-4)
Class 2 District 9 
Eugene 5:00 PM
Sarcoxie (6-12)
Class 3 District 11 
Exeter (10-8)
Class 1 District 5 
Miller Invitational 2021,  Miller TBD
Ste. Genevieve (10-13)
Class 4 District 2 
Farmington (15-8)
Class 5 District 1 
MAAA Conference Tournament,  Farmington 6:30 PM
DeSoto (16-6)
Class 5 District 1 
Festus (10-13)
Class 5 District 1 
Festus 4:30 PM
Lindbergh (16-7)
Class 6 District 1 
Fox (11-8)
Class 6 District 1 
Arnold 4:15 PM
Parkway Central (11-7)
Class 5 District 3 
Ft. Zumwalt East (17-5)
Class 5 District 4 
St. Peters 4:30 PM
Hazelwood West (4-17)
Class 6 District 2 
Ft. Zumwalt North (6-15)
Class 6 District 4 
O'fallon 4:15 PM
Eldon (6-18)
Class 4 District 8 
Fulton (7-14)
Class 4 District 7 
Fulton Tournament,  Fulton 4:00 PM
Forsyth (10-9)
Class 3 District 10 
Galena (8-12)
Class 2 District 7 
Galena TBD
Fort Osage (9-13)
Class 6 District 7 
Grain Valley (20-7)
Class 5 District 7 
Grain Valley 4:00 PM
Marceline (5-8)
Class 2 District 11 
Hannibal (13-6)
Class 5 District 4 
Palmyra/Q.N.D Baseball Slam,  Palmyra 4:30 PM
University City (7-6)
Class 4 District 4 
Hazelwood Central (2-9)
Class 6 District 2 
Lutheran North ,  St. Louis TBD
STEAM Academy (1-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Hazelwood East (3-4)
Class 5 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
St. Michael the Archangel (12-8-2)
Class 3 District 14 
Heritage Christian (Overland Park, KS)
 
Overland Park, KS 4:00 PM
Atlanta (6-3)
Class 1 District 13 
Higbee (5-6)
Class 1 District 11 
Higbee 5:00 PM
Windsor (17-2)
Class 2 District 13 
Hillsboro (7-13)
Class 5 District 1 
Hillsboro 4:30 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (16-7)
Class 5 District 2 
Hillsboro (7-13)
Class 5 District 1 
Hillsboro 4:30 PM
Twin Rivers (5-8)
Class 3 District 1 
Holcomb (12-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Holcomb 4:30 PM
Troy Buchanan (12-12)
Class 6 District 4 
Holt (9-13-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Wentzville 4:15 PM
Plato (8-12)
Class 2 District 5 
Houston (15-2)
Class 3 District 9 
Houston 5:00 PM
Vienna (9-8)
Class 2 District 9 
Iberia (14-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Iberia 5:00 PM
DeSmet (9-14)
Class 6 District 2 
Jackson (17-6)
Class 6 District 1 
Jackson 4:30 PM
Summit Christian Academy (13-6)
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City East Christian (Overland Park, KS)
 
Satchel Paige Stadium TBD
Oran (16-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Kelly (15-5)
Class 3 District 2 
Benton 4:30 PM
South Holt (6-3)
Class 1 District 16 
King City with Union Star (5-8)
Class 2 District 16 
King City 4:30 PM
Crest Ridge (8-10)
Class 2 District 13 
Knob Noster (8-12)
Class 4 District 13 
Knob Noster 5:30 PM
Paris with Faith Walk (6-9)
Class 2 District 10 
Knox County (12-4)
Class 1 District 13 
Edina TBD
Northwest (Hughesville) (12-3)
Class 1 District 9 
La Monte (1-10)
Class 1 District 10 
La Monte 5:00 PM
Eureka (12-9)
Class 6 District 3 
Lafayette (Wildwood) (18-6)
Class 6 District 3 
Wildwood 4:30 PM
Marshall (16-3)
Class 5 District 7 
Lafayette County (8-11)
Class 3 District 15 
Higginsville 5:00 PM
Staley (16-10)
Class 6 District 8 
Lee's Summit (15-12)
Class 6 District 7 
Lee's Summit 4:00 PM
Lee's Summit West (10-14)
Class 6 District 7 
Lee's Summit North (8-14)
Class 6 District 7 
Lee's Summit 4:00 PM
Raymore-Peculiar (12-10)
Class 6 District 7 
Liberty (20-8)
Class 6 District 8 
Liberty 5:00 PM
Lutheran St. Charles (7-10)
Class 5 District 4 
Liberty (Wentzville) (14-8-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Lake St. Louis 4:15 PM
Bishop DuBourg (3-11)
Class 3 District 4 
Lutheran North (8-12)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Novinger (5-7)
Class 1 District 14 
Marion County (8-4)
Class 1 District 13 
Philadelphia 5:00 PM
Strafford (11-9)
Class 3 District 11 
Marshfield (12-6)
Class 5 District 5 
Marshfield TBD
Osborn with Stewartsville (6-5)
Class 1 District 15 
Maryville (13-8)
Class 4 District 16 
Maryville 4:30 PM
McCluer North (2-8)
Class 5 District 4 
McCluer (1-4)
Class 5 District 4 
Florissant 6:30 PM
Kennett (16-6)
Class 4 District 1 
McCracken County (Paducah , KY)
 
Paducah , KY 4:30 PM
Republic (16-7)
Class 6 District 6 
McDonald County (13-11)
Class 5 District 6 
Anderson TBD
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (7-9)
Class 3 District 5 
Metro (1-5)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Schuyler County (5-12)
Class 2 District 11 
Milan (4-7)
Class 2 District 11 
Milan TBD
Southwest (Washburn) (8-7)
Class 3 District 11 
Miller (16-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Miller Invitational 2021,  Miller TBD
Van-Far (0-13)
Class 2 District 10 
Monroe City (5-9)
Class 3 District 7 
Monroe City 5:00 PM
Arcadia Valley (17-7)
Class 3 District 3 
North County (8-10)
Class 5 District 1 
MAAA Conference Tournament,  TBA TBD
Park Hill South (15-7)
Class 6 District 8 
North Kansas City (15-8)
Class 6 District 8 
North Kansas City 4:00 PM
La Plata (15-0)
Class 1 District 13 
North Shelby (7-4)
Class 1 District 13 
Shelbyville 5:00 PM
Harrisburg (6-10)
Class 2 District 12 
Northeast (Cairo) (14-5)
Class 1 District 12 
Cairo 5:00 PM
Lutheran (Kansas City) (6-5)
Class 1 District 10 
Northland Christian HS (8-8)
Class 1 District 10 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
Central (St. Joseph) (8-11)
Class 6 District 8 
Oak Park (7-19)
Class 6 District 8 
Kansas City 4:00 PM
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (2-11)
Class 5 District 2 
Oakville (6-11-1)
Class 6 District 1 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Linn (11-7)
Class 3 District 9 
Owensville (15-7)
Class 4 District 9 
Owensville 5:00 PM
Kirksville (12-8)
Class 4 District 6 
Palmyra (12-8)
Class 3 District 7 
Palmyra/Q.N.D Baseball Slam,  Palmyra 6:00 PM
Liberty North (22-4)
Class 6 District 8 
Park Hill (17-6)
Class 6 District 8 
Kansas City TBD
St. Dominic (11-10)
Class 4 District 5 
Parkway North (9-14)
Class 5 District 3 
Creve Coeur 4:15 PM
Westminster Christian Academy (16-9)
Class 5 District 3 
Parkway South (8-10)
Class 6 District 3 
Manchester 4:15 PM
Rockwood Summit (12-12)
Class 5 District 2 
Parkway West (18-2)
Class 5 District 2 
Ballwin 7:00 PM
Weaubleau (18-3)
Class 1 District 7 
Pleasant Hope (14-7)
Class 3 District 12 
Wheatland Baseball Tournament,  Wheatland TBD
Brashear (5-6)
Class 1 District 13 
Putnam County (13-0)
Class 2 District 11 
Unionville 5:00 PM
Kearney (11-11)
Class 5 District 8 
Raytown South (8-10)
Class 5 District 7 
Raytown 4:00 PM
Bell City (9-7)
Class 1 District 2 
Risco (2-13)
Class 1 District 1 
Risco 4:30 PM
Winnetonka (8-10)
Class 5 District 8 
Ruskin (2-12)
Class 5 District 7 
Kansas City 4:00 PM
Pacific (9-8)
Class 5 District 2 
Salem (8-12)
Class 4 District 9 
Salem Tournament ,  Salem TBD
St. Vincent (4-11-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Saxony Lutheran (15-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Jackson 4:30 PM
Russellville (15-6)
Class 2 District 9 
Slater (0-9)
Class 1 District 11 
Slater 5:00 PM
Grandview (8-11-1)
Class 5 District 7 
Smithville (19-5)
Class 5 District 8 
Smithville 4:00 PM
New Bloomfield (8-9)
Class 2 District 9 
South Callaway (9-17)
Class 3 District 8 
Mokane 5:00 PM
Fatima (16-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Southern Boone (20-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Fulton Tournament,  Fulton TBD
Capital City High (3-14)
Class 6 District 5 
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
 
Wood Bat Tournament,  Dixon TBD
Perryville (3-12)
Class 4 District 1 
St. Pius X (Festus) (8-8)
Class 3 District 4 
Festus TBD
Lee's Summit (15-12)
Class 6 District 7 
Staley (16-10)
Class 6 District 8 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Dixon (12-5)
Class 3 District 9 
Steelville (6-6)
Class 3 District 3 
Dixon Wood Bat Tournament ,  Dixon TBD
Waynesville (4-14)
Class 6 District 5 
Sullivan (4-12)
Class 4 District 9 
Salem Tournament,  Salem TBD
Thayer (6-9)
Class 2 District 2 
Summersville (3-15)
Class 1 District 4 
Summersville 4:30 PM
Albany (7-8)
Class 1 District 15 
Tarkio with Fairfax (4-7)
Class 2 District 16 
Tarkio 5:00 PM
Highland (0-14)
Class 3 District 7 
TBD
 
QND/Palmyra Tournament,  Quincy TBD
Affton (3-6)
Class 4 District 3 
Trinity Catholic (2-10)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Raytown (4-13)
Class 6 District 7 
Truman (11-15)
Class 6 District 7 
Independence 4:00 PM
Billings (10-8)
Class 1 District 5 
Verona (6-9)
Class 2 District 7 
Verona 5:00 PM
Tipton (12-6)
Class 3 District 13 
Versailles (8-15)
Class 4 District 13 
Versailles 5:00 PM
Pleasant Hope (14-7)
Class 3 District 12 
Weaubleau (18-3)
Class 1 District 7 
Weaubleau TBD
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (10-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Webster Groves (9-15)
Class 5 District 2 
Webster Groves 4:30 PM
Keytesville with Brunswick, Northwestern (Mendon) (10-2)
Class 2 District 12 
Westran (6-10)
Class 2 District 12 
Huntsville 5:00 PM
Belton (7-17)
Class 5 District 7 
William Chrisman (8-14-1)
Class 5 District 7 
Independence 4:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.