2020-2021 Spring Season Baseball



Viewing Climax Springs High School
Climax Springs (1-6)
Class 1 District 8 
Humansville (2-5)
Class 1 District 7 
Humansville 5:00 PM
Pattonville (4-5)
Class 6 District 2 
Affton (2-2)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
North Harrison (5-0)
Class 1 District 15 
Albany (3-2)
Class 1 District 15 
Albany 5:00 PM
Valle Catholic (10-3)
Class 4 District 2 
Arcadia Valley (8-4)
Class 3 District 3 
Ironton 4:30 PM
Bucklin with Macon County (1-4)
Class 1 District 14 
Atlanta (1-1)
Class 1 District 13 
Atlanta TBD
Hollister (11-1)
Class 4 District 11 
Aurora (10-1)
Class 4 District 11 
Aurora 4:30 PM
Crossroads College Preparatory
Class 2 District 4 
Bayless
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Platte County (8-2)
Class 5 District 8 
Benton (4-5)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 4:30 PM
West County (4-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Bismarck (4-2)
Class 2 District 3 
Bismarck 4:30 PM
Advance (9-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Bloomfield (4-4)
Class 2 District 1 
Bloomfield 4:30 PM
Central (Springfield) (2-9)
Class 6 District 6 
Bolivar (5-3)
Class 5 District 5 
Bolivar 4:30 PM
Higbee (0-2)
Class 1 District 11 
Bosworth with Hale (1-0)
Class 1 District 11 
Bosworth 5:00 PM
Ozark (3-8)
Class 6 District 6 
Branson (3-8)
Class 5 District 6 
Branson 4:30 PM
Warsaw (3-3)
Class 3 District 13 
Buffalo (1-9)
Class 4 District 10 
Buffalo 4:30 PM
Princeton (4-2)
Class 1 District 14 
Cainsville with Ridgeway (0-4)
Class 1 District 15 
Cainsville 5:00 PM
Jamestown (3-1)
Class 1 District 9 
California (8-2)
Class 4 District 8 
California 5:00 PM
Brashear (2-2)
Class 1 District 13 
Canton (4-2)
Class 1 District 13 
Canton 5:00 PM
Rock Bridge (8-2)
Class 6 District 5 
Capital City High (0-5)
Class 6 District 5 
Jefferson City 5:00 PM
Carthage (4-6)
Class 6 District 6 
Carl Junction (9-3)
Class 5 District 6 
Carl Junction 4:30 PM
Richmond (5-3)
Class 4 District 15 
Carrollton (8-2)
Class 3 District 16 
Carrollton 4:30 PM
Jackson (8-2)
Class 6 District 1 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (4-4)
Class 5 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 4:30 PM
East Prairie (1-6)
Class 3 District 1 
Central (New Madrid County) (0-7)
Class 3 District 1 
New Madrid 4:30 PM
North County (2-6)
Class 5 District 1 
Central (Park Hills) (7-3)
Class 4 District 2 
Park Hills 4:30 PM
Park Hill (7-4)
Class 6 District 8 
Central (St. Joseph) (5-4)
Class 6 District 8 
Northland Tournament,  St. Joseph TBD
Macon (4-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Centralia (5-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Centralia 5:00 PM
Delta (1-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Chaffee (8-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Chaffee 4:30 PM
Bernie (5-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Charleston (2-4)
Class 3 District 2 
Charleston 4:30 PM
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (0-2)
Class 5 District 2 
Christian (3-5)
Class 3 District 6 
O'fallon 4:30 PM
Palmyra (5-2)
Class 3 District 7 
Clark County (4-4)
Class 3 District 7 
Kahoka 5:00 PM
Seckman (7-2)
Class 6 District 1 
Clayton (4-3)
Class 5 District 3 
Clayton 4:30 PM
Greenville (2-5)
Class 2 District 3 
Clearwater (3-5)
Class 3 District 2 
Piedmont 4:30 PM
Boonville (2-3)
Class 4 District 7 
Clinton (3-8)
Class 4 District 13 
Clinton 4:30 PM
Stover (1-6)
Class 3 District 13 
Cole Camp (1-3)
Class 3 District 13 
Cole Camp 7:00 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (5-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Cole Camp (1-3)
Class 3 District 13 
Cole Camp Baseball Day,  Cole Camp 4:30 PM
Clopton (1-3)
Class 2 District 10 
Community (1-5)
Class 1 District 12 
Laddonia 6:00 PM
Dora (6-6)
Class 1 District 4 
Conway (10-1)
Class 3 District 12 
Conway 4:30 PM
Purdy (8-3)
Class 2 District 7 
Crane (5-5)
Class 2 District 7 
Crane 5:00 PM
Guadalupe Centers Charter (0-2)
Class 4 District 14 
Cristo Rey (0-3)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
St. Pius X (Festus) (3-4)
Class 3 District 4 
Crystal City (6-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Sauget TBD
North Nodaway (0-3)
Class 1 District 16 
DeKalb (0-7)
Class 1 District 16 
Dekalb 4:30 PM
Christian Brothers College (8-4)
Class 6 District 2 
DeSmet (6-6)
Class 6 District 2 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Ash Grove (8-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Diamond (4-5)
Class 2 District 8 
Diamond 4:30 PM
Koshkonong (1-4)
Class 1 District 4 
Doniphan (5-6)
Class 4 District 1 
Doniphan 4:30 PM
St. Joseph Christian (2-3)
Class 1 District 16 
East Buchanan (5-3)
Class 2 District 15 
Gower 4:30 PM
Van Buren (4-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Ellington (6-5)
Class 2 District 2 
Ellington 4:00 PM
Van-Far (0-5)
Class 2 District 10 
Elsberry (6-4)
Class 3 District 6 
Elsberry TBD
Mark Twain (0-6)
Class 3 District 7 
Elsberry (6-4)
Class 3 District 6 
Elsberry TBD
Skyline (10-0)
Class 3 District 12 
Fair Grove (6-5)
Class 3 District 12 
Fair Grove 4:30 PM
Marion C. Early (9-0)
Class 2 District 8 
Fair Play (5-4)
Class 1 District 7 
Fair Play 4:30 PM
Ste. Genevieve (6-6)
Class 4 District 2 
Farmington (7-5)
Class 5 District 1 
Farmington 4:30 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (7-4)
Class 5 District 2 
Festus (6-7)
Class 5 District 1 
Festus 4:30 PM
Parkway North (2-3)
Class 5 District 3 
Festus (6-7)
Class 5 District 1 
Parkway Tournament,  Festus 6:30 PM
Holt (5-7-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Francis Howell (10-2)
Class 6 District 3 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Timberland (9-3)
Class 6 District 4 
Francis Howell Central (5-8)
Class 6 District 3 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Ft. Zumwalt West (16-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Francis Howell Central (5-8)
Class 6 District 3 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Potosi (6-3)
Class 4 District 2 
Fredericktown (0-8)
Class 4 District 1 
Fredericktown 4:30 PM
Francis Howell North (2-12)
Class 6 District 3 
Ft. Zumwalt North (3-8)
Class 6 District 4 
O'fallon 4:15 AM
Bevier (1-3)
Class 1 District 12 
Glasgow (0-3)
Class 1 District 11 
Glasgow 5:00 PM
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Grain Valley (9-4)
Class 5 District 7 
Northland Tournament,  North Kansas City TBD
Lee's Summit North (4-6)
Class 6 District 7 
Grain Valley (9-4)
Class 5 District 7 
Grain Valley 4:00 PM
Cristo Rey (0-3)
Class 3 District 14 
Guadalupe Centers Charter (0-2)
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City 5:30 PM
Dadeville (4-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Halfway (1-7)
Class 1 District 7 
Halfway 5:00 PM
Versailles (5-5)
Class 4 District 13 
Hallsville (4-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Hallsville 5:00 PM
Kirksville (5-3)
Class 4 District 6 
Hannibal (4-1)
Class 5 District 4 
Hannibal 6:00 PM
Joplin (9-4)
Class 6 District 6 
Harrisonville (2-6)
Class 4 District 13 
Harrisonville 4:30 PM
Cabool (3-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Hartville (10-1)
Class 3 District 10 
Hartville TBD
St. Charles West (6-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Hazelwood West (2-6)
Class 6 District 2 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
St. Vincent (2-6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Herculaneum (2-7)
Class 4 District 2 
Herculaneum 4:30 PM
Linn (4-3)
Class 3 District 9 
Hermann (4-4)
Class 3 District 6 
Hermann 4:30 PM
Fatima (7-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Hickman (6-5)
Class 6 District 4 
Columbia 5:00 PM
Lebanon (7-4)
Class 6 District 6 
Hillcrest (1-13)
Class 5 District 5 
Springfield 4:30 PM
Butler (5-7)
Class 3 District 14 
Hume (2-2)
Class 1 District 6 
Hume 4:00 PM
Grandview (Hillsboro) (3-2)
Class 3 District 4 
Jefferson (Festus) (4-6)
Class 3 District 4 
Festus 4:30 PM
Battle (3-3-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Jefferson City (10-2)
Class 6 District 5 
Jefferson City TBD
Archie (5-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Kansas City East Christian (Leawood, KS)
 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Fort Osage (4-6)
Class 6 District 7 
Kearney (4-8)
Class 5 District 8 
Northland Baseball Tournament,  North Kansas City TBD
Valley (4-2)
Class 1 District 3 
Kingston (1-6)
Class 3 District 3 
Cadet TBD
Hannibal (4-1)
Class 5 District 4 
Kirksville (5-3)
Class 4 District 6 
Kirksville 5:00 PM
Rockwood Summit (8-5)
Class 5 District 2 
Kirkwood (6-4)
Class 6 District 2 
Kirkwood 4:30 PM
Odessa (7-2)
Class 4 District 15 
Knob Noster (2-6)
Class 4 District 13 
Holden Varsity Tournament,  Holden TBD
Sacred Heart (2-4)
Class 1 District 9 
La Monte (0-4)
Class 1 District 10 
La Monte 5:00 PM
Schuyler County (1-6)
Class 2 District 11 
La Plata (5-0)
Class 1 District 13 
Laplata 5:00 PM
Marquette (6-3)
Class 6 District 3 
Lafayette (Wildwood) (11-1)
Class 6 District 3 
Wildwood TBD
McDonald County (8-6)
Class 5 District 6 
Lamar (2-4)
Class 4 District 12 
Lamar 4:30 PM
Belle (6-2)
Class 3 District 9 
Laquey (3-6)
Class 2 District 5 
Laquey 5:00 PM
West Platte (5-5)
Class 2 District 15 
Lathrop (5-2)
Class 3 District 15 
Lathrop 4:30 PM
Northwest (Hughesville) (6-1)
Class 1 District 9 
Leeton (6-1)
Class 1 District 10 
Leeton 5:00 PM
Adrian (4-0)
Class 3 District 14 
Liberal (4-5)
Class 1 District 6 
Liberal 4:30 PM
William Chrisman (1-7-1)
Class 5 District 7 
Liberty (10-3)
Class 6 District 8 
Northland Varsity Tournament,  kansas city TBD
Alton (5-5)
Class 2 District 2 
Liberty (Mountain View) (3-4)
Class 3 District 10 
Mountain View 4:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt East (7-2)
Class 5 District 4 
Liberty (Wentzville) (6-2-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Lake St. Louis 4:15 PM
Mountain Grove (4-7)
Class 4 District 10 
Licking (6-3)
Class 3 District 9 
Licking 5:00 PM
Lakeland (4-4)
Class 2 District 14 
Lincoln (3-5)
Class 2 District 13 
Lincoln 5:00 PM
Eureka (6-5)
Class 6 District 3 
Lindbergh (7-6)
Class 6 District 1 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Milan (1-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Linn County (1-5)
Class 1 District 14 
Purdin 5:00 PM
Marionville (6-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Lockwood (3-4)
Class 1 District 6 
Lockwood 4:30 PM
Marshfield (6-2)
Class 5 District 5 
Logan-Rogersville (8-3)
Class 4 District 10 
Rogersville 4:30 PM
Wright City (3-3-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Louisiana (2-6)
Class 2 District 10 
Louisiana 5:00 PM
Hermitage (1-7)
Class 1 District 7 
Macks Creek (2-5)
Class 1 District 8 
Macks Creek 5:00 PM
Salisbury (5-0)
Class 2 District 12 
Madison (0-5)
Class 1 District 12 
Madison 5:00 PM
Gainesville (7-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Mansfield (1-5)
Class 3 District 10 
Mansfield 4:30 PM
Hancock
Class 4 District 3 
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (2-2)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
South Iron (8-3)
Class 1 District 3 
Meadow Heights (4-6)
Class 2 District 3 
Patton 4:30 PM
Marshall (5-3)
Class 5 District 7 
Mexico HS (6-5)
Class 4 District 6 
Mexico 5:00 PM
Priory (4-3)
Class 4 District 4 
MICDS (2-5)
Class 5 District 3 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Fulton (2-9)
Class 4 District 7 
Moberly (2-5)
Class 4 District 6 
Moberly 5:00 PM
Nevada (8-1)
Class 4 District 12 
Monett (5-6)
Class 4 District 11 
Monett 4:30 PM
Knox County (3-3)
Class 1 District 13 
Monroe City (1-4)
Class 3 District 7 
Monroe City 5:00 PM
Bowling Green (3-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Montgomery County (3-4)
Class 3 District 6 
Montgomery City 5:00 PM
Reeds Spring (2-3)
Class 4 District 11 
Mt. Vernon (3-8)
Class 4 District 12 
Mount Vernon 4:30 PM
Risco (2-5)
Class 1 District 1 
Naylor (3-4)
Class 1 District 1 
Naylor TBD
South Pemiscot (5-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Neelyville (3-6)
Class 2 District 2 
Neelyville 4:30 PM
Pilot Grove (7-2)
Class 1 District 9 
New Franklin (5-2)
Class 2 District 12 
New Franklin 5:00 PM
Calvary Lutheran (3-2)
Class 1 District 8 
New Haven (4-4)
Class 2 District 4 
New Haven 4:30 PM
Plato (2-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Newburg (0-9)
Class 2 District 5 
Newburg 5:00 PM
Excelsior Springs (4-8)
Class 4 District 15 
North Kansas City (9-4)
Class 6 District 8 
Northland Tournament,  Kansas City TBD
Mid-Buchanan (6-1)
Class 2 District 15 
North Platte (2-4)
Class 2 District 15 
Dearborn 4:30 PM
Scotland County (3-4)
Class 2 District 11 
North Shelby (3-1)
Class 1 District 13 
Shelbyville 5:00 PM
Sturgeon (4-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Northeast (Cairo) (7-1)
Class 1 District 12 
Cairo 5:00 PM
South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (5-1)
Class 1 District 16 
Northeast Nodaway (3-1)
Class 1 District 16 
Ravenwood 4:30 PM
Faith Christian (Kansas City, KS)
 
Northland Christian (2-5)
Class 1 District 10 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Fox (3-3)
Class 6 District 1 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (6-4)
Class 6 District 1 
Cedar Hill 4:15 PM
Truman (5-5)
Class 6 District 7 
Oak Park (4-9)
Class 6 District 8 
Northland Tournament 2021,  Kansas City TBD
Bell City (6-4)
Class 1 District 2 
Oak Ridge (0-7)
Class 1 District 2 
Oak Ridge 4:30 PM
Malden (8-5)
Class 3 District 1 
Oran (8-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Oran 4:30 PM
St. Charles (4-2)
Class 5 District 4 
Orchard Farm (3-6)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Richland (2-3)
Class 2 District 5 
Osage (4-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Osage Beach 4:30 PM
West Nodaway with Nodaway-Holt (1-5)
Class 2 District 16 
Osborn with Stewartsville (3-0)
Class 1 District 15 
Osborn 4:30 PM
Jasper (1-6)
Class 2 District 8 
Osceola (0-4)
Class 2 District 14 
Osceola 4:30 PM
Liberty North (9-2)
Class 6 District 8 
Park Hill South (6-2)
Class 6 District 8 
Northland Tournament,  Kansas City TBD
Glendale (7-9)
Class 5 District 6 
Parkview (1-12)
Class 5 District 6 
Springfield 4:30 PM
Hillsboro (1-8)
Class 5 District 1 
Parkway West (8-2)
Class 5 District 2 
Ballwin 4:15 PM
Lawson (7-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Plattsburg (4-2)
Class 2 District 15 
Plattsburg 4:30 PM
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (7-2)
Class 5 District 1 
Poplar Bluff (5-9)
Class 6 District 1 
Poplar Bluff 4:30 PM
Tuscumbia (1-5)
Class 1 District 8 
Prairie Home with Bunceton (3-3)
Class 1 District 9 
Prairie Home 5:00 PM
College Heights Christian (3-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Providence (Rogers, AR)
 
Rogers, AR 5:00 PM
Neosho (2-12)
Class 5 District 6 
Republic (7-6)
Class 6 District 6 
Republic 4:30 PM
McCluer North
Class 5 District 4 
Ritenour (0-1)
Class 6 District 2 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Waynesville (2-3)
Class 6 District 5 
Rolla (7-6)
Class 5 District 5 
Rolla 4:30 PM
Miller (7-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Sarcoxie (1-7)
Class 3 District 11 
Sarcoxie 4:30 PM
Maryville (5-3)
Class 4 District 16 
Savannah (5-5)
Class 4 District 16 
Savannah 4:30 PM
East Carter (8-3)
Class 2 District 2 
Saxony Lutheran (10-0)
Class 3 District 2 
Jackson 4:30 PM
Cooter (8-0)
Class 1 District 1 
Senath-Hornersville (2-4)
Class 2 District 1 
Senath 4:30 PM
Cassville (5-8)
Class 4 District 11 
Seneca (7-6)
Class 4 District 12 
Seneca 4:30 PM
Ava (7-2)
Class 4 District 10 
Seymour (3-6)
Class 2 District 6 
Seymour 4:30 PM
Green Ridge (0-5)
Class 1 District 9 
Smithton (0-8)
Class 2 District 13 
Smithton 5:00 PM
Tarkio with Fairfax (2-2)
Class 2 District 16 
South Holt (1-2)
Class 1 District 16 
Oregon 4:30 PM
Neelyville (3-6)
Class 2 District 2 
South Pemiscot (5-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Steele 4:30 PM
Paris with Faith Walk (5-2)
Class 2 District 10 
South Shelby (3-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Shelbina 5:00 PM
Eldon (2-9)
Class 4 District 8 
Southern Boone (10-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Ashland 5:00 PM
Keytesville with Brunswick, Northwestern (Mendon) (4-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Southwest (Livingston County) with Tina-Avalon (2-3)
Class 1 District 11 
Ludlow 5:00 PM
Galena (6-7)
Class 2 District 7 
Southwest (Washburn) (3-3)
Class 3 District 11 
Washburn 5:00 PM
Blue Eye (3-3)
Class 2 District 7 
Sparta (3-6)
Class 2 District 6 
Sparta 5:00 PM
East Newton (3-5)
Class 4 District 12 
Springfield Catholic (12-1)
Class 4 District 10 
Springfield 4:30 PM
Cuba (2-5)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Clair (4-3)
Class 4 District 9 
St. Clair TBD
St. Francis Borgia (8-1)
Class 5 District 5 
St. Dominic (5-5)
Class 4 District 5 
O'fallon 4:15 PM
St. Francis Borgia (8-1)
Class 5 District 5 
St. Dominic (5-5)
Class 4 District 5 
O'fallon 4:15 PM
Dixon (6-2)
Class 3 District 9 
St. Elizabeth (4-4)
Class 1 District 8 
St. Elizabeth 5:00 PM
Pembroke Hill (2-4)
Class 5 District 8 
St. Michael the Archangel (5-2-2)
Class 3 District 14 
Lee's Summit 5:00 PM
Grain Valley (9-4)
Class 5 District 7 
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Northland Tournament,  Kansas City 4:00 PM
Hazelwood East (0-3)
Class 5 District 3 
STEAM Academy
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Bourbon (1-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Steelville (1-2)
Class 3 District 3 
Steelville 4:30 PM
West Nodaway with Nodaway-Holt (1-5)
Class 2 District 16 
Stewartsville
 
Stewartsville 4:30 PM
Strafford (8-4)
Class 3 District 11 
Stockton (6-4)
Class 3 District 12 
Stockton 4:30 PM
Iberia (7-0)
Class 2 District 9 
Stoutland (6-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Stoutland 5:00 PM
Lesterville (0-6)
Class 1 District 3 
Summersville (1-9)
Class 1 District 4 
Summersville 4:00 PM
Concordia (6-5)
Class 1 District 10 
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (0-4)
Class 2 District 13 
Sweet Springs 4:30 PM
Windsor (7-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Tipton (5-2)
Class 3 District 13 
Tipton TBD
North Andrew (0-3)
Class 2 District 16 
Trenton (1-4)
Class 3 District 16 
Trenton TBD
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (0-5)
Class 1 District 14 
Tri-County with Gallatin (2-1)
Class 3 District 16 
Jamesport 5:00 PM
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (4-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Trinity Catholic (0-6)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Ft. Zumwalt West (16-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Troy Buchanan (9-5)
Class 6 District 4 
Troy 4:15 PM
Portageville (7-4)
Class 3 District 1 
Twin Rivers (3-4)
Class 3 District 1 
Broseley 4:30 PM
Mehlville (1-8-1)
Class 5 District 2 
University City (2-2)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Summit Christian Academy (7-3)
Class 4 District 14 
Van Horn (5-6)
Class 5 District 8 
Independence 4:30 PM
Wheatland (3-4)
Class 1 District 7 
Walnut Grove (3-6)
Class 1 District 5 
Walnut Grove 5:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt South (6-5)
Class 5 District 4 
Washington (4-6)
Class 6 District 3 
Washington 4:30 PM
New Bloomfield (2-4)
Class 2 District 9 
Wellsville-Middletown (5-1)
Class 1 District 12 
Wellsville 5:00 PM
Osborn with Stewartsville (3-0)
Class 1 District 15 
West Nodaway with Nodaway-Holt (1-5)
Class 2 District 16 
Burlington Junction 4:30 PM
Camdenton (5-2)
Class 5 District 5 
West Plains (4-7)
Class 5 District 6 
West Plains 4:30 PM
John Burroughs (4-4)
Class 4 District 4