2020-2021 Spring Season Baseball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:



Viewing Monroe City High School
Monroe City (6-9)
Class 3 District 7 
Clark County (6-11)
Class 3 District 7 
Kahoka 5:00 PM
Warsaw (11-8)
Class 3 District 13 
Adrian (13-0)
Class 3 District 14 
Adrian 4:30 PM
Meadow Heights (9-7)
Class 2 District 3 
Advance (13-6)
Class 1 District 2 
Advance 4:30 PM
Seckman (18-6)
Class 6 District 1 
Affton (4-6)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis TBD
Bishop LeBlond (4-12)
Class 2 District 16 
Albany (8-9)
Class 1 District 15 
Albany 4:30 PM
Gainesville (15-8)
Class 2 District 6 
Alton (11-8)
Class 2 District 2 
Alton TBD
Barstow (5-7-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Archie (13-2)
Class 2 District 14 
Archie 4:30 PM
Norwood (9-8)
Class 1 District 4 
Bakersfield (10-6)
Class 2 District 6 
Bakersfield 4:30 PM
Capital City High (3-17)
Class 6 District 5 
Battle (11-9-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Columbia TBD
Grandview (Hillsboro) (6-8)
Class 3 District 4 
Bayless (2-7)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Oran (16-4)
Class 1 District 2 
Bell City (10-7)
Class 1 District 2 
Bell City 4:30 PM
Truman (12-15)
Class 6 District 7 
Belton (7-19)
Class 5 District 7 
Belton 6:00 PM
Cameron (6-8)
Class 4 District 16 
Benton (10-13)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph TBD
North Shelby (8-4)
Class 1 District 13 
Bevier (2-9)
Class 1 District 12 
Bevier 5:00 PM
Liberty North (24-5)
Class 6 District 8 
Blue Springs South (13-15)
Class 6 District 5 
Blue Springs TBD
Northland Christian HS (9-8)
Class 1 District 10 
Bosworth with Hale (2-5)
Class 1 District 11 
Bosworth 5:00 PM
Newburg (0-17)
Class 2 District 5 
Bourbon (1-12)
Class 3 District 3 
Bourbon 4:30 PM
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (7-10)
Class 3 District 5 
Brentwood (3-4)
Class 3 District 5 
Brentwood 4:15 PM
El Dorado Springs (16-4)
Class 3 District 12 
Buffalo (4-19)
Class 4 District 10 
Buffalo 4:30 PM
Blair Oaks (21-4)
Class 4 District 8 
California (18-7)
Class 4 District 8 
California 5:00 PM
Highland (0-17)
Class 3 District 7 
Canton (9-6)
Class 1 District 13 
Canton TBD
Battle (11-9-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Capital City High (3-17)
Class 6 District 5 
Jefferson City TBD
Twin Rivers (5-9)
Class 3 District 1 
Caruthersville (1-14)
Class 3 District 1 
Caruthersville 4:30 PM
Blue Eye (7-7)
Class 2 District 7 
Cassville (8-17)
Class 4 District 11 
Cassville 4:30 PM
Poplar Bluff (9-16)
Class 6 District 1 
Central (New Madrid County) (4-15)
Class 3 District 1 
New Madrid 4:30 PM
Lincoln College Prep (12-4)
Class 5 District 8 
Central (St. Joseph) (9-11)
Class 6 District 8 
St. Joseph 4:00 PM
Hallsville (12-6)
Class 4 District 7 
Centralia (13-8)
Class 4 District 6 
Centralia 5:00 PM
South Shelby (11-4)
Class 3 District 8 
Centralia (13-8)
Class 4 District 6 
Centralia 5:00 PM
Zalma (3-8)
Class 1 District 3 
Charleston (8-11)
Class 3 District 2 
Charleston 4:30 PM
Savannah (15-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Chillicothe (8-11)
Class 4 District 15 
Chillicothe 4:30 PM
Warrenton (7-15)
Class 5 District 4 
Christian (12-9)
Class 3 District 6 
O'fallon 4:30 PM
Westminster Christian Academy (17-10)
Class 5 District 3 
Christian Brothers College (18-10)
Class 6 District 2 
St. Louis 4:45 PM
Marion C. Early (20-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Clever (13-7)
Class 3 District 11 
Clever 4:30 PM
Diamond (5-13)
Class 2 District 8 
College Heights Christian (7-10)
Class 2 District 8 
Joplin 5:00 PM
Portageville (21-7)
Class 3 District 1 
Cooter (13-7)
Class 1 District 1 
Cooter 4:30 PM
Saxony Lutheran (17-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Crystal City (11-7)
Class 2 District 4 
Crystal City 4:30 PM
Maysville (8-10)
Class 2 District 16 
DeKalb (1-14)
Class 1 District 16 
Dekalb 4:30 PM
Puxico (1-9)
Class 2 District 3 
Delta (3-9)
Class 1 District 2 
Delta TBD
Licking (9-10)
Class 3 District 9 
Dixon (14-6)
Class 3 District 9 
Dixon TBD
Greenville (5-13)
Class 2 District 3 
Doniphan (14-10)
Class 4 District 1 
Doniphan 4:30 PM
St. Dominic (13-11)
Class 4 District 5 
Duchesne (4-20)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Charles 6:00 PM
University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (7-8)
Class 4 District 14 
East (Kansas City) (3-11)
Class 5 District 8 
Kansas City TBD
Chaffee (15-3)
Class 2 District 3 
East Carter (14-7)
Class 2 District 2 
Ellsinore 4:30 PM
Bloomfield (5-11)
Class 2 District 1 
East Prairie (7-10)
Class 3 District 1 
East Prairie 4:30 PM
Willow Springs (3-15)
Class 3 District 10 
Eminence (6-10)
Class 1 District 3 
Eminence 4:00 PM
Marquette (13-10)
Class 6 District 3 
Eureka (14-10)
Class 6 District 3 
Eureka TBD
St. Pius X (Festus) (9-8)
Class 3 District 4 
Farmington (16-8)
Class 5 District 1 
Farmington 4:30 PM
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (8-12)
Class 5 District 1 
Festus (10-14)
Class 5 District 1 
Festus 4:30 PM
Galena (9-12)
Class 2 District 7 
Fordland (10-10)
Class 2 District 6 
Fordland 5:00 PM
Strafford (12-10)
Class 3 District 11 
Forsyth (11-10)
Class 3 District 10 
Forsyth Tournament,  Forsyth TBD
Oakville (6-12-1)
Class 6 District 1 
Fox (11-9)
Class 6 District 1 
Arnold 4:15 PM
Smith-Cotton (10-16)
Class 6 District 5 
Francis Howell (22-8)
Class 6 District 3 
Columbia Tournament,  Columbia TBD
DeSoto (17-6)
Class 5 District 1 
Fredericktown (0-18)
Class 4 District 1 
Fredericktown 4:30 PM
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
 
Ft. Zumwalt East (18-5)
Class 5 District 4 
Fort Zumwalt North Tournament,  O Fallon TBD
South Callaway (10-17)
Class 3 District 8 
Fulton (8-14)
Class 4 District 7 
Fulton 5:00 PM
Mt. Vernon (6-16)
Class 4 District 12 
Galena (Galena, KS)
 
Galena, KS 4:00 PM
Madison (1-9)
Class 1 District 12 
Glasgow (3-7)
Class 1 District 11 
Glasgow 5:00 PM
Joplin (15-10)
Class 6 District 6 
Glendale (16-9)
Class 5 District 6 
Springfield 4:30 PM
Lee's Summit West (10-15)
Class 6 District 7 
Grain Valley (21-7)
Class 5 District 7 
Grain Valley 4:00 PM
Raytown (4-14)
Class 6 District 7 
Grandview (8-12-1)
Class 5 District 7 
Grandview 4:00 PM
John Burroughs (12-10)
Class 4 District 4 
Hancock (1-8)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Salisbury (14-2)
Class 2 District 12 
Harrisburg (6-11)
Class 2 District 12 
Harrisburg TBD
Ritenour (1-10)
Class 6 District 2 
Hazelwood East (3-5)
Class 5 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Rolla (13-14)
Class 5 District 5 
Helias Catholic (12-8)
Class 6 District 5 
Jefferson City 4:30 PM
Valley Park (4-6)
Class 3 District 4 
Herculaneum (10-10)
Class 4 District 2 
Herculaneum 4:30 PM
Summit Christian Academy (14-6)
Class 4 District 14 
Heritage Christian (Olathe, KS)
 
Olathe, KS 4:30 PM
Marionville (15-5)
Class 2 District 7 
Hollister (18-5)
Class 4 District 11 
Forsyth Tournament,  Forsyth TBD
Elsberry (13-5)
Class 3 District 6 
Holt (11-14-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Wentzville 4:30 PM
Eldon (6-19)
Class 4 District 8 
Iberia (15-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Iberia 5:00 PM
Guadalupe Centers Charter (4-5)
Class 4 District 14 
J.C. Harmon (Kansas City, KS)
 
Kansas City, KS 4:30 PM
Kelly (17-5)
Class 3 District 2 
Jackson (18-8)
Class 6 District 1 
Jackson 4:30 PM
Ash Grove (13-5)
Class 2 District 8 
Jasper (6-9)
Class 2 District 8 
Jasper 4:30 PM
Smithville (21-6)
Class 5 District 8 
Kearney (12-12)
Class 5 District 8 
Kearney 5:00 PM
Bunker (0-10)
Class 1 District 3 
Kingston (1-16)
Class 3 District 3 
Cadet 4:30 PM
Marshall (17-3)
Class 5 District 7 
Kirksville (14-9)
Class 4 District 6 
Kirksville 5:00 PM
Hazelwood West (4-18)
Class 6 District 2 
Kirkwood (8-13)
Class 6 District 2 
Kirkwood 4:15 PM
Paris with Faith Walk (6-11)
Class 2 District 10 
La Plata (15-1)
Class 1 District 13 
Laplata 5:00 PM
Francis Howell Central (11-16)
Class 6 District 3 
Lafayette (Wildwood) (19-6)
Class 6 District 3 
Wildwood 4:15 PM
Butler (11-11)
Class 3 District 14 
Lamar (7-8)
Class 4 District 12 
Lamar 4:30 PM
Macks Creek (6-10)
Class 1 District 8 
Laquey (6-14)
Class 2 District 5 
Laquey 5:00 PM
North Platte (6-13)
Class 2 District 15 
Lathrop (15-4)
Class 3 District 15 
Lathrop 4:30 PM
Wellington-Napoleon (9-8)
Class 2 District 15 
Leeton (9-7)
Class 1 District 10 
Leeton 5:00 PM
Bismarck (9-8)
Class 2 District 3 
Lesterville (2-11)
Class 1 District 3 
Lesterville 4:30 PM
Oak Park (7-20)
Class 6 District 8 
Liberty (22-9)
Class 6 District 8 
Northland Tournament,  Kansas City TBD
Troy Buchanan (13-13)
Class 6 District 4 
Liberty (Wentzville) (15-9-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Lake St. Louis 4:15 PM
Crest Ridge (9-10)
Class 2 District 13 
Lincoln (8-14)
Class 2 District 13 
Lincoln 4:30 PM
Parkway Central (11-10)
Class 5 District 3 
Lindbergh (19-7)
Class 6 District 1 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Eugene (13-4)
Class 2 District 9 
Linn (11-8)
Class 3 District 9 
Linn 5:00 PM
McDonald County (13-11)
Class 5 District 6 
Logan-Rogersville (20-4)
Class 4 District 10 
Rogersville 4:30 PM
Mark Twain (2-14)
Class 3 District 7 
Louisiana (6-13)
Class 2 District 10 
Louisiana 5:00 PM
Lone Jack (12-6)
Class 2 District 14 
Lutheran (Kansas City) (6-6)
Class 1 District 10 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Hartville (20-3)
Class 3 District 10 
Mansfield (6-9)
Class 3 District 10 
Mansfield 4:30 PM
Lighthouse Sr. High
 
Mansfield (6-9)
Class 3 District 10 
Mansfield 4:30 PM
Missouri Military Academy (4-5)
Class 3 District 8 
Marion County (9-4)
Class 1 District 13 
Philadelphia TBD
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (15-8)
Class 6 District 1 
McCluer North (3-8)
Class 5 District 4 
Florissant TBD
Logan-Rogersville (20-4)
Class 4 District 10 
McDonald County (13-11)
Class 5 District 6 
Anderson 4:30 PM
Moberly (5-14)
Class 4 District 6 
Mexico HS (9-11)
Class 4 District 6 
Mexico 5:00 PM
St. Charles West (13-5)
Class 4 District 5 
MICDS (11-10)
Class 5 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Lawson (17-3)
Class 3 District 15 
Mid-Buchanan (13-4)
Class 2 District 15 
Faucett 4:30 PM
Hermitage (2-14)
Class 1 District 7 
Montrose with Appleton City (7-9)
Class 2 District 14 
Montrose 5:00 PM
Springfield Catholic (20-4)
Class 4 District 10 
Mt. Home (Mt. Home, AR)
 
Mt. Home, AR 6:30 PM
Holcomb (14-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Naylor (10-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Naylor 4:30 PM
Campbell (16-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Neelyville (9-14)
Class 2 District 2 
Neelyville 4:30 PM
East Newton (3-13)
Class 4 District 12 
Neosho (3-21)
Class 5 District 6 
Neosho 4:30 PM
Hume (6-5)
Class 1 District 6 
Nevada (17-5)
Class 4 District 12 
Nevada 4:30 PM
Russellville (16-6)
Class 2 District 9 
New Bloomfield (8-10)
Class 2 District 9 
New Bloomfield 5:00 PM
Hurley (2-15)
Class 1 District 5 
New Covenant Academy (8-10-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Springfield 4:30 PM
Silex (5-8)
Class 2 District 10 
New Haven (6-8)
Class 2 District 4 
New Haven 5:00 PM
Carl Junction (16-8)
Class 5 District 6 
Nixa (17-6)
Class 6 District 6 
Nixa 4:30 PM
North Nodaway (3-7)
Class 1 District 16 
North Andrew (0-11)
Class 2 District 16 
Rosendale 4:30 PM
Putnam County (14-1)
Class 2 District 11 
Northeast (Cairo) (15-5)
Class 1 District 12 
Cairo 5:00 PM
Maryville JV (Maryville, MO)
 
Northeast Nodaway (8-3)
Class 1 District 16 
Ravenwood 4:30 PM
Brookfield (2-13)
Class 3 District 16 
Novinger (5-8)
Class 1 District 14 
Novinger 5:00 PM
Fort Osage (9-14)
Class 6 District 7 
Oak Grove (10-9-1)
Class 4 District 15 
Oak Grove 4:30 PM
Winfield (7-14)
Class 4 District 5 
Orchard Farm (7-17)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Waynesville (4-16)
Class 6 District 5 
Osage (8-11)
Class 4 District 8 
Osage Beach 4:30 PM
Fair Play (12-8)
Class 1 District 7 
Osceola (1-10)
Class 2 District 14 
Osceola 4:30 PM
Chaminade College Prep (13-11)
Class 5 District 3 
Parkway South (8-11)
Class 6 District 3 
Manchester 4:30 PM
Ladue Horton Watkins (11-9)
Class 5 District 3 
Parkway West (19-2)
Class 5 District 2 
Ballwin 4:30 PM
South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (12-4)
Class 1 District 16 
Pattonsburg (10-1)
Class 1 District 15 
Pattonsburg 4:30 PM
Pleasant Hope (14-8)
Class 3 District 12 
Pierce City (7-14)
Class 3 District 11 
Pierce City TBD
Northwest (Hughesville) (13-3)
Class 1 District 9 
Pilot Grove (13-5)
Class 1 District 9 
Pilot Grove 5:00 PM
Cabool (7-12)
Class 2 District 5 
Plato (8-13)
Class 2 District 5 
Plato TBD
Lexington with Norborne (2-19)
Class 3 District 15 
Plattsburg (9-10)
Class 2 District 15 
Plattsburg 5:00 PM
Sarcoxie (6-13)
Class 3 District 11 
Pleasant Hope (14-8)
Class 3 District 12 
Pleasant Hope 4:30 PM
Pierce City (7-14)
Class 3 District 11 
Pleasant Hope (14-8)
Class 3 District 12 
Pleasant Hope TBD
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
 
Priory (10-9)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Park Hill (18-7)
Class 6 District 8 
Raymore-Peculiar (14-11)
Class 6 District 7 
Peculiar 6:00 PM
William Chrisman (9-14-1)
Class 5 District 7 
Raytown South (8-11)
Class 5 District 7 
Raytown 4:00 PM
Risco (2-15)
Class 1 District 1 
Richland (Essex) (0-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Essex 4:30 PM
Holden (9-10)
Class 3 District 13 
Richmond (10-9)
Class 4 District 15 
Richmond 4:30 PM
Richland (Essex) (0-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Risco (2-15)
Class 1 District 1 
Risco 4:30 PM
Webster Groves (11-16)
Class 5 District 2 
Rockwood Summit (12-13)
Class 5 District 2 
Fenton 4:30 PM
New Franklin (12-4)
Class 2 District 12 
Santa Fe (3-13)
Class 1 District 10 
Alma 5:00 PM
Lakeland (5-9)
Class 2 District 14 
Sherwood (1-17)
Class 3 District 13 
Creighton 4:30 PM
East Carter (14-7)
Class 2 District 2 
Sikeston (12-14)
Class 5 District 1 
Sikeston 4:30 PM
Braymer with Breckenridge (3-9)
Class 1 District 11 
South Harrison (6-8)
Class 3 District 16 
Bethany 5:00 PM
Valley (8-8)
Class 1 District 3 
South Iron (13-4)
Class 1 District 3 
Annapolis 4:30 PM
Verona (6-10)
Class 2 District 7 
Southwest (Washburn) (8-8)
Class 3 District 11 
Washburn 4:30 PM
Seymour (7-13)
Class 2 District 6 
Sparta (7-11)
Class 2 District 6 
Sparta 4:30 PM
Lutheran South (10-10)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Francis Borgia (15-7)
Class 5 District 5 
Washington 4:30 PM
Cuba (6-12)
Class 3 District 3 
St. James (5-12)
Class 4 District 9 
St James 4:30 PM
Rockhurst (14-10)
Class 6 District 7 
St. James (Lenexa, KS)
 
Lenexa, KS 4:30 PM
Mehlville (5-10-1)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (3-13)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Center (1-18)
Class 4 District 14 
St. Michael the Archangel (13-8-2)
Class 3 District 14 
Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (14-6)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (15-3)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 4:00 PM
Hazelwood Central (2-10)
Class 6 District 2 
STEAM Academy (2-2)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Owensville (16-7)
Class 4 District 9 
Steelville (7-8)
Class 3 District 3 
Steelville 4:30 PM
Lockwood (9-8)
Class 1 District 6 
Stockton (9-9)
Class 3 District 12 
Stockton 4:30 PM
Crocker (2-12)
Class 2 District 5 
Stoutland (9-9)
Class 1 District 8 
Stoutland TBD
Climax Springs (1-15)
Class 1 District 8 
Stover (2-13)
Class 3 District 13 
Stover 5:00 PM
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (10-4)
Class 3 District 8 
Sturgeon (10-6)
Class 1 District 12 
Sturgeon 5:00 PM
New Haven (6-8)
Class 2 District 4 
Sullivan (5-13)
Class 4 District 9 
Sullivan TBD
La Monte (1-11)
Class 1 District 10 
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (3-11)
Class 2 District 13 
Sweet Springs 5:00 PM
Trenton (2-11)
Class 3 District 16 
Tri-County with Gallatin (6-5)
Class 3 District 16 
Jamesport 5:00 PM
Lutheran North (9-12)
Class 4 District 4 
Trinity Catholic (2-12)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
McCluer (1-5)
Class 5 District 4 
University City (8-6)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Central (Cape Girardeau) (12-9)
Class 5 District 1 
Valle Catholic (24-4)
Class 4 District 2 
Ste Genevieve 4:30 PM
Herculaneum (10-10)
Class 4 District 2 
Valley Park (4-6)
Class 3 District 4 
Valley Park TBD
Thayer (7-9)
Class 2 District 2 
Van Buren (10-5)
Class 2 District 2 
Van Buren 4:30 PM
Cole Camp (7-9)
Class 3 District 13 
Versailles (9-15)
Class 4 District 13 
Versailles 5:00 PM
Belle (12-11)
Class 3 District 9 
Vienna (9-9)
Class 2 District 9 
Vienna 5:00 PM
Sheldon (0-7)
Class 1 District 6 
Walnut Grove (6-10)
Class 1 District 5 
Walnut Grove 5:00 PM
Clinton (6-17)
Class 4 District 13 
Warrensburg (8-10)
Class 5 District 7 
Warrensburg TBD
Timberland (16-7)
Class 6 District 4 
Washington (14-10)
Class 6 District 3 
Washington 4:30 PM
Clearwater (8-9)
Class 3 District 2 
West County (10-9)
Class 3 District 3 
Park Hills 4:30 PM
Scotland County (8-9)
Class 2 District 11 
Westran (7-10)
Class 2 District 12 
Huntsville 5:00 PM
Humansville (5-11)
Class 1 District 7 
Wheatland (9-10)
Class 1 District 7 
Wheatland 5:00 PM
Exeter (11-9)
Class 1 District 5 
Wheaton (5-11)
Class 1 District 5 
Wheaton 4:30 PM
Wright City (12-6-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Whitfield (9-3)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Pacific (10-9)
Class 5 District 2 
Windsor (Imperial) (17-7)
Class 5 District 2 
Imperial 6:30 PM
Platte County (15-7)
Class 5 District 8 
Winnetonka (9-10)
Class 5 District 8 
Kansas City 4:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.