2020-2021 Spring Season Baseball

Follow us on Social Media for all Final Four game updates:



Viewing Lamar High School
4 Lamar (8-10)
Class 4 District 12 
5 East Newton (3-15)
Class 4 District 12 
Class 4 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Seneca 4:00 PM
4 Delta (3-9)
Class 1 District 2 
5 Leopold (2-8)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Bell City 12:00 PM
3 Bell City (10-9)
Class 1 District 2 
6 Oak Ridge (0-15)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Bell City 3:00 PM
4 Zalma (4-10)
Class 1 District 3 
5 Lesterville (2-12)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Annapolis 1:00 PM
3 Eminence (7-10)
Class 1 District 3 
6 Bunker (0-10)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Annapolis 3:00 PM
4 Summersville (3-17)
Class 1 District 4 
5 Koshkonong (1-11)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Norwood 12:00 PM
3 Winona (8-7)
Class 1 District 4 
6 Bradleyville (0-14)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Norwood 2:00 PM
4 Walnut Grove (7-10)
Class 1 District 5 
5 Wheaton (5-13)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Hurley 3:00 PM
4 Hume (7-6)
Class 1 District 6 
5 Bronaugh (1-12)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Lockwood 1:00 PM
3 McAuley Catholic (5-12)
Class 1 District 6 
6 Sheldon (0-8)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Lockwood 3:30 PM
4 Lutheran (Kansas City) (6-7)
Class 1 District 10 
5 Santa Fe (3-15)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Concordia 5:00 PM
3 Northland Christian HS (9-8)
Class 1 District 10 
6 La Monte (1-14)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 4, Concordia 7:00 PM
4 Wellsville-Middletown (7-9)
Class 1 District 12 
5 Bevier (2-10)
Class 1 District 12 
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Sturgeon 12:00 PM
3 Community (8-11)
Class 1 District 12 
6 Madison (2-10)
Class 1 District 12 
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 4, Sturgeon 2:00 PM
4 Canton (10-6)
Class 1 District 13 
5 Marion County (9-5)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Laplata 4:00 PM
2 Knox County (13-5)
Class 1 District 13 
7 Brashear (5-9)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Quarterfinal 3, Laplata 7:30 PM
3 North Shelby (10-4)
Class 1 District 13 
6 Atlanta (8-4)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Quarterfinal 4, Laplata 5:45 PM
4 Novinger (7-8)
Class 1 District 14 
5 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (4-9)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Green City 5:00 PM
3 Linn County (5-10)
Class 1 District 14 
6 Bucklin with Macon County (2-10)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Quarterfinal 4, Green City 7:00 PM
4 St. Joseph Christian (7-7)
Class 1 District 16 
5 North Nodaway (3-9)
Class 1 District 16 
Class 1 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Guilford 6:00 PM
3 Northeast Nodaway (8-4)
Class 1 District 16 
6 DeKalb (1-14)
Class 1 District 16 
Class 1 District 16 Quarterfinal 4, Guilford 4:00 PM
4 Bernie (13-11)
Class 2 District 1 
5 Senath-Hornersville (5-14)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Bernie 12:00 PM
3 Holcomb (15-5)
Class 2 District 1 
6 Bloomfield (5-13)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Bernie 2:00 PM
4 Alton (11-9)
Class 2 District 2 
5 Neelyville (9-16)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Van Buren 4:30 PM
3 Ellington (12-9)
Class 2 District 2 
6 Thayer (7-10)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Van Buren 6:30 PM
4 Diamond (5-15)
Class 2 District 8 
5 Jasper (6-10)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Miller 4:00 PM
3 Ash Grove (14-6)
Class 2 District 8 
6 College Heights Christian (8-10)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Miller 6:00 PM
4 Milan (5-8)
Class 2 District 11 
5 Schuyler County (7-12)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Memphis 5:00 PM
4 New Franklin (12-5)
Class 2 District 12 
5 Keytesville with Brunswick, Northwestern (Mendon) (11-3)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Harrisburg 4:30 PM
3 Harrisburg (7-12)
Class 2 District 12 
6 Fayette (2-17)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Quarterfinal 4, Harrisburg 6:30 PM
4 Lakeland (5-10)
Class 2 District 14 
5 Miami with Drexel (5-5)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Lone Jack 4:30 PM
3 Montrose with Appleton City (8-9)
Class 2 District 14 
6 Osceola (1-11)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Quarterfinal 4, Lone Jack 7:00 PM
4 Central (New Madrid County) (4-17)
Class 3 District 1 
5 Twin Rivers (5-10)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Malden 4:30 PM
3 East Prairie (8-11)
Class 3 District 1 
6 Caruthersville (2-14)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Malden 6:30 PM
4 Whitfield (9-4)
Class 3 District 6 
5 Montgomery County (8-11)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis 4:30 PM
3 Hermann (13-11)
Class 3 District 6 
6 Duchesne (5-21)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Hermann 3:00 PM
4 South Shelby (12-5)
Class 3 District 8 
5 Missouri Military Academy (5-6)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Mokane 5:00 PM
4 Cole Camp (9-10)
Class 3 District 13 
5 Sherwood (2-18)
Class 3 District 13 
Class 3 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Cole Camp 4:30 PM
3 Holden (9-11)
Class 3 District 13 
6 Stover (2-14)
Class 3 District 13 
Class 3 District 13 Quarterfinal 4, Cole Camp 6:30 PM
4 Barstow (5-9-1)
Class 3 District 14 
5 Cristo Rey (0-5)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Blue Springs 5:00 PM
4 Lafayette County (8-12)
Class 3 District 15 
5 Lexington with Norborne (3-19)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Lathrop 5:00 PM
4 Brookfield (2-15)
Class 3 District 16 
5 Trenton (2-12)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Carrollton 5:00 PM
4 Perryville (3-14)
Class 4 District 1 
5 Fredericktown (0-20)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Dexter 12:00 PM
4 Potosi (11-12)
Class 4 District 2 
5 Herculaneum (11-11)
Class 4 District 2 
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Park Hills 3:00 PM
4 Orchard Farm (8-19)
Class 4 District 5 
5 Bowling Green (9-9)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Winfield 1:00 PM
4 Eldon (6-20)
Class 4 District 8 
5 Osage (8-12)
Class 4 District 8 
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, California 5:00 PM
4 Salem (9-14)
Class 4 District 9 
5 St. James (6-12)
Class 4 District 9 
Class 4 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Sullivan 5:00 PM
4 Benton (12-14)
Class 4 District 16 
5 Cameron (6-11)
Class 4 District 16 
Class 4 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, St. Joseph 5:00 PM
Charleston (11-11)
Class 3 District 2 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (13-11)
Class 5 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 4:30 PM
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
 
DeSmet (10-16)
Class 6 District 2 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Parkway North (11-15)
Class 5 District 3 
Festus (11-14)
Class 5 District 1 
Parkway Tournament,  Creve Coeur TBD
Raytown (4-14)
Class 6 District 7 
Grandview (8-13-1)
Class 5 District 7 
Grandview TBD
Francis Howell Central (12-17)
Class 6 District 3 
Kirkwood (11-13)
Class 6 District 2 
Kirkwood 4:15 PM
Cooter (14-9)
Class 1 District 1 
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (9-13)
Class 5 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 4:30 PM
Festus (11-14)
Class 5 District 1 
Parkway North (11-15)
Class 5 District 3 
Creve Coeur 4:15 PM
Sumner (Kansas City, KS)
 
Pembroke Hill (12-9)
Class 5 District 8 
Kansas City TBD
Prairie Home with Bunceton (8-7)
Class 1 District 9 
Tipton (13-8)
Class 3 District 13 
Tipton 4:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt North (8-15)
Class 6 District 4 
Washington (16-10)
Class 6 District 3 
Washington 4:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.