View Entire Football Record Book

Football Records    
Points

Points by a Kicker, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear PATFGTotal
1Calob MeinzerSrChristian Brothers College20148214124
2Dawson GoepferichSrKearney20158212118
3Brad BeckwithSrCameron 2005866104
4Boston SchneiderSrMaryville201290399
5Keith HesselSrKearney200379388
6Alan CrockwellSrJoplin198081287
6Casey EichelbergerJrWebb City 200163887
6Josh DistasioSrKearney200266787
9Nathan PhilippSrSt. Francis Borgia199358985
9Casey EichelbergerSrWebb City 200264785
11Ryan HanlenSrFt. Zumwalt West200869584

Processing. Please wait.