View Entire Football Record Book

Football Records    
Fewest Passing Yards

Fewest Passing Yards Allowed, Season

RankSchoolYear GTotal
1Valle Catholic196610190
2Francis Howell19709205
3Chillicothe19539229
4Lafayette County19589236
5St. Louis University19598248
6Chillicothe19629249
7Strafford 200310284
8Chillicothe19599286
9St. Louis University19628305
10Chillicothe19589311
11Hillsboro197710314
12Waynesville200210324
13Camdenton200112389

Processing. Please wait.