Back to All Football Categories View All Joplin State Records

Football Records    
Yards

Yards Total Offense, Season

RankSchoolYear GTotal
1Lamar2013157226
2Westran2014157134
3Odessa2019156882
4Maryville2012156516
5Valle Catholic2009156440
6Ft. Zumwalt West2010136369
7Harrisonville2007146334
8Ste. Genevieve2008126300
9Joplin2019146210
10Glendale2015116197
11Salem2002146084
12Union2007115998
13Jackson 2017115863
14Ft. Zumwalt West2008125741
15Monroe City2017155657
16Montgomery County2003115629
17Union2006115455
18Father Tolton Regional Catholic2018115129
19Sweet Springs2019125109
20Clinton1990135068
21Ritenour 2017115060
22Bolivar2005104568
23Maryville201215407

Processing. Please wait.