View Entire Football Record Book

Football Records    
Tackles

Tackles For Loss, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear GTotal
1Spenser WardSrWellington-Napoleon20091434
1Kyle BrookmanSrMontgomery County2010934
3Jordan A DelashmuttJrNorth Callaway20171331
4Jacob WatkinsSrNixa20141329
5Cody WillardSrWellington-Napoleon20091428
6Beau BounousJrMonett20081227
7Jon Stewart ReckmpJrWright City 20081026
7Devin LindseySrMaplewood-Richmond Hts.20081426
7Dylan BeckmeyerSoWellington-Napoleon20141126
7Levi MillerJrSweet Springs20151026
11Stephen JuergensSrKearney20091525

Processing. Please wait.