View Entire Football Record Book

Football Records    
Receptions

Receptions, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear GTotal
1Trevor MeyerSrWest Nodaway 201412133
2Luke MontgomeryJrGlendale201511123
3Dustin NollSrSte. Genevieve200812121
4Dorial Green-BeckhamSrHillcrest 201113119
5Dane KolkmeyerSrJoplin200810105
5Jakob CordellSrWest Nodaway 201511105
7Eric AndersonJrCameron 200414103
8Curt RothSrSte. Genevieve200710102
9Eric AndersonSoCameron 200310100
10Chris SperrySrUnion20071198
11Alex OfodileSrRock Bridge20141096
12Eli KlenkeJrUnion2017872

Processing. Please wait.