Back to All Football Categories

Football Records    
Receptions

Receptions, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear GTotal
1Patrick CowleySrPattonsburg201912153
2Trevor MeyerSrWest Nodaway 201412133
3Luke MontgomeryJrGlendale201511123
4Dustin NollSrSte. Genevieve200812121
5Dorial Green-BeckhamSrHillcrest 201113119
6Zachary D WestmorelandSrJoplin201914106
7Dane KolkmeyerSrJoplin200810105
7Jakob CordellSrWest Nodaway 201511105
9Eric AndersonJrCameron 200414103
10Curt RothSrSte. Genevieve200710102
10Stetson E. BrantJrMid-Buchanan201511102
12Eric AndersonSoCameron 200310100
13Chris SperrySrUnion20071198
14Alex OfodileSrRock Bridge20141096
15Christian Blake ScaggsJrMid-Buchanan20181477
16Eli KlenkeJrUnion2017872

Processing. Please wait.