Back to All Football Categories

Football Records    
Receptions

Receptions, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear GTotal
1Patrick CowleySrPattonsburg201912153
2Trevor MeyerSrWest Nodaway 201412133
3Luke MontgomeryJrGlendale201511123
4Dustin NollSrSte. Genevieve200812121
4Cameron JonesSrPattonsburg202010121
6Dorial Green-BeckhamSrHillcrest 201113119
7Zachary D WestmorelandSrJoplin201914106
8Dane KolkmeyerSrJoplin200810105
8Jakob CordellSrWest Nodaway 201511105
10Eric AndersonJrCameron 200414103
11Curt RothSrSte. Genevieve200710102
11Stetson E. BrantJrMid-Buchanan201511102
13Eric AndersonSoCameron 200310100
14Chris SperrySrUnion20071198
15Alex OfodileSrRock Bridge20141096
16Mark LawhonSrBishop LeBlond20061090
17Christian Blake ScaggsJrMid-Buchanan20181477
18Eli KlenkeJrUnion2017872

Processing. Please wait.