Back to All Football Categories

Football Records    
Field Goals

Field Goals Made, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear GTotal
1Blake CraigSrLiberty North20221417
2Calob MeinzerSrChristian Brothers College20141414
3Blake CraigJrLiberty North20211313
4Brian LeahySrSt. Louis University1989912
4Dawson GoepferichSrKearney20151512
6Justin GreenSrOdessa20011211
6Bubby WilliamsSrBlue Springs20061111
6Logan TylerJrNixa20141411
6Brady Lucas PohlSrLiberty North20181011
10Kevin TaeckensSrParkway North 19911010
10Tim SimonSrSt. Louis University19911010
10Neil CollierSrParkway North 19971010
13Nathan PhilippSrSt. Francis Borgia1993149
13Danny HuesgenSrPattonville 1995119
13Ryan KnisleySrKickapoo 1996109
13Michael PickettSrSpringfield Catholic1998139
13Justin GreenJrOdessa2000119
13Aaron M HummertJrParkway North 2009129
13Taylor Scott MiddlebrooksJrParkview2013119
13Jack T FaronSrParkway North 2016149

Processing. Please wait.