View Entire Football Record Book

Football Records    
Field Goals

Field Goals Made, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear GTotal
1Calob MeinzerSrChristian Brothers College20141414
2Brian LeahySrSt. Louis University1989912
2Dawson GoepferichSrKearney20151512
4Justin GreenSrOdessa20011211
4Bubby WilliamsSrBlue Springs20061111
4Logan TylerJrNixa20141411
7Kevin TaeckensSrParkway North 19911010
7Tim SimonSrSt. Louis University19911010
7Neil CollierSrParkway North 19971010
10Nathan PhilippSrSt. Francis Borgia1993149
10Danny HuesgenSrPattonville 1995119
10Ryan KnisleySrKickapoo 1996109
10Michael PickettSrSpringfield Catholic1998139
10Justin GreenJrOdessa2000119
10Aaron M HummertJrParkway North 2009129
10Taylor Scott MiddlebrooksJrParkview2013119
10Jack T FaronSrParkway North 2016149

Processing. Please wait.