Back to All Football Categories View All St. Louis University State Records

Football Records    
Field Goals

Field Goals Made, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear GTotal
1Calob MeinzerSrChristian Brothers College20141414
2Brian LeahySrSt. Louis University1989912
2Dawson GoepferichSrKearney20151512
4Justin GreenSrOdessa20011211
4Bubby WilliamsSrBlue Springs20061111
4Logan TylerJrNixa20141411
4Brady Lucas PohlSrLiberty North20181011
8Kevin TaeckensSrParkway North 19911010
8Tim SimonSrSt. Louis University19911010
8Neil CollierSrParkway North 19971010
11Nathan PhilippSrSt. Francis Borgia1993149
11Danny HuesgenSrPattonville 1995119
11Ryan KnisleySrKickapoo 1996109
11Michael PickettSrSpringfield Catholic1998139
11Justin GreenJrOdessa2000119
11Aaron M HummertJrParkway North 2009129
11Taylor Scott MiddlebrooksJrParkview2013119
11Jack T FaronSrParkway North 2016149

Processing. Please wait.