Back to All Football Categories View All Westran State Records

Football Records    
Touchdowns

Touchdowns, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear GTotal
1Steven WillhiteSrPattonsburg201912112
2Mack J AndersonSrSouthwest (Livingston County)20191392
3Steven WillhiteJrPattonsburg20181282
4Zane JacobySrWestran20141573
5Kellen OverstreetSrPenney20141470
6Mack J AndersonJrSouthwest (Livingston County)20181168
7Cole DilleySrPattonsburg 20171164
8Derek AikinJrPenney20131763
9Lee FloodJrMarionville20051454
10Caleb SchaffitzelJrFair Grove 20081353
10Elijah AstonSrSeneca20141553
12Colten AllenJrFair Grove 20091152
13Dan KneeshawJrBranson 19891450
13Caleb SchaffitzelSoFair Grove 20081250

Processing. Please wait.