Back to All Football Categories View All Westran State Records

Football Records    
Touchdowns

Touchdowns, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear GTotal
1Steven WillhiteSrPattonsburg201912112
2Mack J AndersonSrSouthwest (Livingston County)20191392
3Wesley HughesSrSouthwest (Livingston County)20201384
4Steven WillhiteJrPattonsburg20181282
5Zane JacobySrWestran20141573
6Kellen OverstreetSrPenney20141470
7Mack J AndersonJrSouthwest (Livingston County)20181168
8Cole DilleySrPattonsburg 20171164
9Derek AikinJrPenney20131763
10Lee FloodJrMarionville20051454
11Caleb SchaffitzelJrFair Grove 20081353
11Elijah AstonSrSeneca20141553
13Colten AllenJrFair Grove 20091152
14Dan KneeshawJrBranson 19891450
14Caleb SchaffitzelSoFair Grove 20081250

Processing. Please wait.