Back to All Girls Volleyball Categories View All Arcadia Valley State Records

Girls Volleyball Records    
Assists

Assists Per Set, Career (minimum of 140 sets)

RankStudentSchoolYears ASTSetsAVG
1Sarah MuellerSanta Fe1994-1997251519113.17
2Carley NicholsonSt. Pius X (Festus)2014-2017372232811.35
3Natalie EmroLafayette (Wildwood)2005-2006149614310.46
4Erin McClanahanCor Jesu Academy1999-2001195418810.39
5Sydney Brooke GoldenNixa2018-2021392037810.37
6Sydney Brooke GoldenNixa2018-2020283927710.25
7Hannah JoycePleasant Hill2018-202025052539.90
8Logan Ryann JonesCarl Junction2019-202235033559.87
9Miya CarnesCarl Junction2022-202311731209.78
10Macey BrowersArcadia Valley2015-201830303109.77
11Jenny OrfLafayette (Wildwood)2000-200328342909.77
12Olivia LotzTimberland2014-201727592929.45
13Sophie WhitesellLockwood2005-200828013029.27
14Alexa EthridgeLee's Summit North200529733219.26
15Maggie ScottLafayette (Wildwood)2011-201322792499.15
16Danika WattenbargerSt. Joseph Christian2020-202332893629.09
16Danika WattenbargerSt. Joseph Christian2020-202332893629.09
18Rielly DobbsNixa2012-201519452169.00
19Alli MitchellMiller2018-202130853448.97
20Alaina Nicole SaundersBelton2019-202229723368.85
21Amy LindhorstOak Park2009-201226332988.84
22Malerie Lynn SharpGideon2018-202125292908.72
23Shannon AyerNotre Dame de Sion1999-200227283148.69
24Katie HynemanOak Park2005-200612351478.40
25Cali BaileyMid-Buchanan2017-201917872178.24
26Abby ChadwellStrafford2019-202230993778.22
27Gracie HicksLesterville2019-202231393828.22
28Emma KleinEast Buchanan2018-202124393008.13
29Hannah Nicole VaughnPoplar Bluff2015-201718092248.08
30Paige Alyssa SiebertJefferson (Festus)2019-202227673458.02
31Kylie ClarkEast Buchanan2020-202320042547.89
32Taryn NashTruman2006-200924253097.85
33Erin MooreBernie1992-199523663077.71
34Lexie MalamHouston 2003-200616232177.48
35Bethanie Nicole FunderburkNixa2006-20093 Years12061637.40
36Kenna O'RileyBishop LeBlond2016-201922603127.24
37Payton WoodrumMt. Vernon2012-201520152847.10
37Payton WoodrumMt. Vernon2012-202020152847.10
39Hallie TuckerBolivar2018-202016462366.97
40Kylie Aiko HunterStockton2019-202324093476.94
41Kendra N SaterOzark 2012-201525013646.87
42Bailey MyersLesterville2014-201720022926.86
43Gracie FishJefferson (Festus)2016-201811351676.80
44Kira PhippsLawson2020-202217432596.73
44Kira PhippsLawson2020-202217432596.73
46Tedi ThoresonEl Dorado Springs1999-200219132936.53
47Ashley HydornOak Park1999-200219553026.47
48Abigail ColeLicking2016-201918442916.34
49Madeline YahnigMidway 2015-201817842836.30
50Lacy StokesMt. Vernon2017-202019283176.08
50Lacy StokesMt. Vernon2017-202019283176.08
52Jessie HumbirdMidway2017-202012212075.90
53Lillie May Anne RickettsMiller2019-20229431655.72
54Lauren HydeMid-Buchanan2013-201614362755.22
55Emily PowellMidway2018-202214062874.90
56Kylie TaylorLicking2018-20217433202.32

Processing. Please wait.