Back to All Girls Volleyball Categories View All Bunker State Records

Girls Volleyball Records    
Attacks

Attack Attempts, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear SetsATT
1Raylee StenzelSrMountain Grove2024941597
2Rylee VierthalerSrMaryville20221101583
3Mallory PolkSrLesterville20201021550
4Reese GrayJrLesterville20211011478
5Sidney HawkinsSrLesterville20241021437
6Megan HowardJrBolivar20231071297
7Reese GraySrLesterville20221011291
8Reese GraySoLesterville20201021277
9Montana PearsonJrClarkton20211091263
10Kate SherryJrSt. Pius X (Festus)2025911247
11Ziah SchmutzSoMt. Vernon2024991211
12Kaitlyn BelkJrBunker20211041167
13Rilyn SherwoodSrEast Buchanan2024981160
14Lisa HunterSrCor Jesu Academy2002911159
15Emily GayleSrSouth Iron2024971157
16Lauren StandleeSrThomas Jefferson Independent2000811149
17Kirstyn Michele LoydJrJefferson (Festus)20211161145
18Autumn BaxJrBlair Oaks20221031143
19Salma LewisJrCarl Junction2019851134
20Kaitlyn BelkSrBunker2022881133
21Cheyenne BieberSoMt. Vernon2022951117
21SoMt. Vernon2022951117
21Sidney HawkinsJrLesterville2023971117
24Dailynn VanDerenSrBolivar20221061096
25Taylor CookSrLesterville2011731082
26Jaycee Theo FixsenJrNixa20201081080
27Jessica KellerSrBelle 2004591070
28Christi MyersSrRaytown South 1998681065
29Maya WatkinsSrEast Buchanan20221071055
30Jamie RoszellSrEast Newton1998901042
30Bennett RatermanSrSt. Pius X (Festus)2025911042
32Emma Allyn BreierSrJefferson (Festus)20221081021
33Taylor CookSoLesterville2009751007
34Winter CraftSrVerona200075996
35Tasha ShoresSrLockwood200183978
35Ellie JohnstonSrMt. Vernon202094978
35SrMt. Vernon202094978
38Jaycee Theo FixsenSrNixa2021102977
39Montana PearsonSoClarkton202098976
40Tatum MossFrMid-Buchanan2024101965
41Ashley BlandSrEl Dorado Springs200081942
41Norah Elizabeth ClarkSrNixa2022102942
43Macey PuttSrOzark 2017100930
44JrButler201977926
45Angel JohnsonFrClarkton2021109923
46Kailey BelkSrBunker2021104916
47Megan HowardSrBolivar202490899
48Ava Kay RothSrJefferson (Festus)2022108895
49Mallie LieffringSrMid-Buchanan2022102888
50Marissa HundeltSrOrchard Farm 200972864
51Holly CaylorSrEast Buchanan2023103861
52Teegan Blaine Collin WilliamsSrWarrenton202574854
53Rilyn SherwoodJrEast Buchanan202392851
54Cora RowetonSrBolivar2022106849
54Kirstyn Michele LoydSrJefferson (Festus)2022108849
56Emma Allyn BreierJrJefferson (Festus)2021116827
57Abygail KaufmannSrBolivar202583822
58Dailynn VanDerenJrBolivar2021101816
59Staciana Corinne StockSrLafayette (Wildwood)201877815
60Cameron Layne DakeJrMt. Vernon201478812
61Angel JohnsonSoClarkton2022110803
62Morgan HullSrMt. Vernon201674798
62Ava Kay RothJrJefferson (Festus)2021116798
62Camryn AthaSoMid-Buchanan2024100798
65Cameron Layne DakeSrMt. Vernon201574795
66Allie Jean BillmyerSrNixa2021102791
67Aubrey CheffeyJrNixa201471758
68Hope WhiteJrBolivar201678740
69Cody Michael TreadwaySoStaley202380590
70Lucas Joseph PayneSoWarrenton202574536

Processing. Please wait.