Back to All Girls Tennis Categories View All Farmington State Records

Girls Tennis Records    
Wins

Wins, Season

RankStudentSchoolYear WL
1 Heather Miner/Lauren ShroyerLafayette (St. Joseph)2005343
1Logan Morrissey/Camryn ParnellLee's Summit North2014343
3 Leslie Ganer/Pam GanerNerinx Hall 2006322
4 Courtney Jahn/Lauren OwensForsyth 2007312
5Logan Morrissey/Camryn ParnellLee's Summit North2013303
5Logan Morrissey/Camryn ParnellLee's Summit North2015303
7Sara Sentlinger/Deena WallaceOzark 2003296
7Audra Feldhaus/Leslee FeldhausLiberty2006297
9 Audra Feldhaus/Leslee FeldhausLiberty2007284
9Meghan Garlich/Megan GorneMICDS2007284
9Taylor Reese & McKenna Cox Willow Springs2019284
12Emily Robinson/ Katie StephensChillicothe1996270
12Sara Sentlinger/Deena WallaceOzark 2003275
12 Sarah Leslie/Emily RollerBolivar2000276
12Crystal Guiot/Julia StillBolivar2006279
12Crystal Guiot/Julia StillBolivar20072710
17Ashlee Denman/Kate KarrackerFarmington2001263
17Beth Curry/Kristyn EchterlingBishop LeBlond1997265
17 Audra Feldhaus/Maddie MorrsLiberty2001265
17Ali Evans/Jill SpenceLiberal 2001265
17 Laura Owens/Kara StauffeForsyth 2006265
17Ali Patterson/Caroline RothNotre Dame de Sion2007267
23 Emily Robinson/Katie StephensChillicothe1997251
23Mindy Buschbom/Angela Campbell,Savannah2001252
23Jenny Beffa/Kate KarrakerFarmington2003252
23Jessica House/Kassie McVeyAurora 1999253
23Lyndsey Hood/Kassidy AndersonMt. Vernon2018255
23 Courtney Jahn/Jordan SchandaForsyth 2006256
23 Ashley O’Dell/Jennifer Stricker,Glendale2005259
30Whitney Wiehe/Abby Rinker DoublesMt. Vernon20158th in State232
31Erin Jarvis/Casey LeeSpringfield Catholic2018221
31Taylor Reese & McKenna Cox Willow Springs2018227
33Whitney Wiehe/Kaylee Hood DoublesMt. Vernon201416th in State211
33Lyndsey Hood/Stevie Meirick DoubleMt. Vernon201716th in State213
35Abby Rinker/Alane CordrayMt. Vernon2017201
35Taylor Reese & McKenna Cox Willow Springs2020203

Processing. Please wait.