Back to All Girls Soccer Categories View All Smith-Cotton State Records

Girls Soccer Records    
Assists

Assists Per Game, Career (minimum of 55 games)

RankStudentSchoolYears ASTGTotal
1Rylan S ChildersGrain Valley2014-20171191001.19
2Molly HartmannJackson 2002-2005104931.12
3Kaylee SmithPlatte County2006-20091161091.06
4Anne FeltsRolla1998-20011031130.91
5Kassi GintherSummit Christian Academy2014-201776870.87
6Jamie GreenwaldJohn Burroughs2001-200474880.84
7Tillie BillSouthern Boone2007-201070850.82
8Alexi WapelhorstLebanon2014-201769850.81
9Natascha C. LordWaynesville2005-200874920.80
10Bethany CoonsUnion2012-2015801000.80
11Katie RiceGrandview 2001-200465820.79
12Whitney Nichole SnowCamdenton2011-201478990.79
13Lisa CaseSmith-Cotton1996-199974960.77
14Shea E GroomLiberty2008-2011751010.74
15Lydia MitchellMaryville2015-201856930.60

Processing. Please wait.