Back to All Boys Soccer Categories View All Bayless State Records

Boys Soccer Records    
Goals

Goals, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear GGoal
1Chandler PetersonSrPlatte County20172576
2Eric OotonSrSt. Pius X (Kansas City)20052772
3Aaron FroehlichSrRolla20132768
3Charles Dale BeatySrOak Grove20232368
5Chandler PetersonJrPlatte County20162661
5Brandon MacDonaldSrLaquey20182561
5Evan BurnsSrPleasant Hill20202361
8William GearySrValley Park20242860
9Jack JewsburySrKickapoo 19982759
9Elmin LemesSrBayless20232759
11Matt HappySrExcelsior Springs20052556
11Dylan BrownSrRepublic20172956
13Gary AlsopSrSt. Charles19922055
13Matt HappyJrExcelsior Springs20042755
13Heath Philip MeluginSrKickapoo 20072755
13Connor BlentlingerSrHarrisonville20182855
17John PisaniSrChristian Brothers College19652754
18Evan BurnsJrPleasant Hill20192353
19Corey JewellSrKearney19962752
20Alec S AdairSrBoonville20162350
21Uziel FrancoSrCassville20082248
21Connor BlentlingerSrHarrisonville20173048
21Jason PuenteJrMonett20172848
21Sage BallardSrLogan-Rogersville20212448
25Silas Philip AlloucheSrParkview20212247
26Dustin McNaughtonSrHarrisonville19972546
26Terry (T.J.) MartinSrWebb City 20072246
26Jason PuenteSoMonett20162846
26Jalen CornJrUniversity City20192546
30Lucas ShepherdSrCarthage20043144
31Vermin BecirbegovicSrGateway Academy20041743
31Cody MosherSrStover20232843
33Nathan BillSrSouthern Boone20021842
33Ryan SchliemSrHarrisonville20112642
33Chris BurrowSrBelton20142742
33Jason PuenteFrMonett20152642
33Seth WiebuschSrHarrisonville20173042
33Ethan LarsonJrLaquey20222542
39Zachary RichardsSrLebanon20202641
40William Harrison FaulconerSrOsage20222537
41Ethan LarsonSrLaquey20232536
42Dawson William LeeJrBelton20152831
43Sage BallardJrLogan-Rogersville20202430
44Tristen CarrigerSrLaquey20232524
45Sage BallardSoLogan-Rogersville20192318
46Jacob FernandesSoElsberry20241713
47Christopher Benjimin DowellSrElsberry20231812
48Sage BallardFrLogan-Rogersville2017239

Processing. Please wait.