2020-2021 Girls Golf State Results Class 3


Team Results

School Score
1 Rockwood Summit High School 340+335=675
2 St. Teresa's Academy High School 364+352=716
3 Glendale High School 378+361=739
4 Cor Jesu Academy High School 407+372=779
5 Platte County High School 409+371=780
6 St. Dominic High School 411+413=824
7 Kearney High School 422+451=873

Individual Results

 NameSchoolRd 1Rd 2Total
1 Kiser Pannier Smith-Cotton 84 75 159
2 Katherine Schreiner Rockwood Summit 82 79 161
3 Lily Elizabeth Allman McDonald County 81 82 163
3 Grace Claney Ladue Horton Watkins 80 83 163
3 Danika Rosemary Stilwell Rockwood Summit 85 78 163
6 Isabelle Thrall Rockwood Summit 80 85 165
7 Lindsey E Byer Ladue Horton Watkins 83 83 166
8 Hailey Elizabeth Bryant Carthage 87 82 169
9 Amelia Marino Parkway Central 89 81 170
10 Jenna Arquelle Clark Webster Groves 90 83 173
11 McKenna J Baron Glendale 92 82 174
11 Susannah Reagan Blackwell Glendale 85 89 174
11 Lael Casey Rixson St. Teresa's Academy 91 83 174
14 Katelyn Bragg Truman 86 91 177
14 Madeline Jane Gentry St. Teresa's Academy 91 86 177
16 Kathryn Grace Craighead Jefferson City 97 81 178
16 Savannah Belle Gentry St. Teresa's Academy 87 91 178
18 Margaret Grafton Craighead Jefferson City 94 85 179
18 Camryn Raine Swinfard Jefferson City 89 90 179
20 Campbell Marino Parkway Central 89 91 180
21 Abby Hobbs Rolla 90 91 181
21 Eden Shipp Platte County 98 83 181
23 Ainsley Burns Cor Jesu Academy 95 87 182
23 Sophia Hinds Helias Catholic 95 87 182
25 Kelly Marie Karre Liberty (Wentzville) 92 91 183
26 Greta Hinds Helias Catholic 93 91 184
27 Kylie Elizabeth Secrest Parkway West 93 92 185
28 Maurissa Thrall Rockwood Summit 93 93 186
29 Laura Catherine Cowan St. Teresa's Academy 95 92 187
29 Ava LaPosha Ft. Zumwalt South 95 92 187
31 Clara Suzanne Fronabarger Republic 92 96 188
31 Kennedy Mueller St. Dominic 90 98 188
33 G.G. Rogers Cor Jesu Academy 101 88 189
34 Claire Huether Cor Jesu Academy 99 92 191
34 Rylee Scott Carthage 92 99 191
36 Sarah Jean Ewing Webster Groves 100 92 192
36 Regan Lily Holmes Republic 95 97 192
38 Makenzi Kutch Kearney 95 98 193
38 Campbell Nystrom Pembroke Hill 94 99 193
40 Elena Nonemaker St. Teresa's Academy 96 98 194
41 Catherine Bay Rhoads Glendale 99 96 195
42 Jadaea W Asa Glendale 102 94 196
42 Bailey Silcott Platte County 101 95 196
44 Mannon Bigus Platte County 100 97 197
44 Kyndall Elise Stubblefield Liberty (Wentzville) 102 95 197
46 Meera Ashish Upadhyay Ladue Horton Watkins 98 100 198
47 Ava Rasmus Pembroke Hill 105 95 200
48 Taylor Rose Hovis Capital City High 105 96 201
49 Jenna Diem Rankey St. Dominic 96 107 203
50 Abigail Lipford West Plains 102 103 205
50 Sophie VanDyne Helias Catholic 105 100 205
50 Sophia Welch Ft. Zumwalt South 103 102 205
53 Madalyn Mary Breckenridge Liberty (Wentzville) 104 102 206
53 Victoria Sanders Platte County 110 96 206
55 Jessica Riley Kearney 104 103 207
56 Elizabeth Anne Bigler Ft. Zumwalt North 108 101 209
57 Emily Baird St. Dominic 108 105 213
58 Mia Lanemann Washington 109 105 214
59 Caitlin Grace Derryberry Carthage 115 101 216
60 Paige Dolrenry Cor Jesu Academy 112 105 217
60 Sydney Layne French Webb City 112 105 217
62 Addisyn Becker West Plains 111 107 218
63 Jalynn Allen Lebanon 112 107 219
63 Hailey Parker Kearney 110 109 219
65 Madeline Kennedy St. Dominic 117 103 220
65 Katelyn G Patrick Branson 111 109 220
67 Madison Mills Willard 123 115 238
68 Taylor Nicole Cobb Branson 122 117 239
68 Lillian Ricketts Platte County 120 119 239
70 Sarah Oathout Webb City 136 113 249
71 Anna Tourney Kearney 113 141 254
72 Molly Bradshaw Truman 125 138 263

Site Details

Name: Twin Hills Golf Course
Address:
Course Par:

Processing. Please wait.