| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
John (Bubba) Paul Chapman
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
69
|
68
|
137
|
2
|
Caden Christopher Mickelson
|
Liberty North
|
69
|
69
|
138
|
3
|
Harry E Satterlee
|
Joplin
|
69
|
71
|
140
|
3
|
Thomas Mark Shuert
|
Marquette
|
66
|
74
|
140
|
5
|
Cole Hendrix
|
Christian Brothers College
|
71
|
70
|
141
|
5
|
Cole J Packingham
|
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
72
|
69
|
141
|
5
|
Harrison Joseph Zipfel
|
SLUH
|
70
|
71
|
141
|
8
|
Dominic James Mazzola
|
Marquette
|
69
|
73
|
142
|
8
|
Nicholas David Vilela
|
SLUH
|
72
|
70
|
142
|
10
|
Eric Joseph Ewing, Jr.
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
71
|
72
|
143
|
10
|
Dawson Jay Schnieders
|
Helias Catholic
|
70
|
73
|
143
|
12
|
Owen Hampton Buerke
|
Glendale
|
72
|
72
|
144
|
12
|
Riley Franklin
|
Ozark
|
73
|
71
|
144
|
12
|
Noah Jackson Naugle
|
Nixa
|
70
|
74
|
144
|
15
|
Alexander George Hogan
|
Rockhurst
|
76
|
69
|
145
|
16
|
Owen Matthew Jump
|
Kickapoo
|
76
|
70
|
146
|
16
|
Archer Schnieders
|
Helias Catholic
|
72
|
74
|
146
|
18
|
Owen Darrel Derryberry
|
Carthage
|
74
|
73
|
147
|
18
|
Ian Alan Lambert
|
Jackson
|
75
|
72
|
147
|
20
|
Harper Reese Ackermann
|
Christian Brothers College
|
75
|
74
|
149
|
20
|
Brevan Robert Burkett
|
Liberty North
|
72
|
77
|
149
|
20
|
Gavin Benjamin Hagan
|
Vianney
|
75
|
74
|
149
|
20
|
Blake Lee Hartner
|
Rockhurst
|
80
|
69
|
149
|
20
|
Anders Roland Thomas
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
75
|
74
|
149
|
25
|
Boston Payte Huddleston
|
Ozark
|
75
|
75
|
150
|
25
|
John Brody McCrary
|
Pembroke Hill
|
76
|
74
|
150
|
25
|
Jackson McRoberts
|
Nixa
|
73
|
77
|
150
|
25
|
Bryce James Renz
|
Francis Howell North
|
76
|
74
|
150
|
29
|
William Price Bomkamp
|
Marquette
|
75
|
76
|
151
|
29
|
Mack Owen Freeman
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
76
|
75
|
151
|
29
|
Carter Edward Jackson
|
Ozark
|
75
|
76
|
151
|
32
|
Marshall Earnheart-Clements
|
Jackson
|
79
|
73
|
152
|
32
|
Caden Alexander Fehr
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
75
|
77
|
152
|
32
|
Austin Michael Jacobs
|
Christian Brothers College
|
80
|
72
|
152
|
32
|
Jack Braden Lematty
|
Eureka
|
75
|
77
|
152
|
32
|
Henry Adam Mayor
|
Rockhurst
|
74
|
78
|
152
|
32
|
Connor Matthew McCown
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
77
|
75
|
152
|
32
|
Colin Andrew Pini
|
Francis Howell
|
75
|
77
|
152
|
39
|
Charles Brian Aldred
|
Grain Valley
|
74
|
79
|
153
|
39
|
Zachary Jayden Cato
|
Park Hill
|
70
|
83
|
153
|
39
|
Kolton Joshua Kijanko
|
Francis Howell
|
76
|
77
|
153
|
39
|
Meyer Russell Lively
|
Nixa
|
76
|
77
|
153
|
39
|
Bradley Charles Loos
|
Jackson
|
79
|
74
|
153
|
39
|
Andrew Luvin
|
Francis Howell
|
72
|
81
|
153
|
39
|
Jacob Ryan Miller
|
Jackson
|
78
|
75
|
153
|
39
|
Robert George Roessler, III
|
Vianney
|
74
|
79
|
153
|
39
|
Gaines DePaul Rooney
|
Rock Bridge
|
74
|
79
|
153
|
48
|
Keegan O Feder
|
Park Hill South
|
79
|
75
|
154
|
48
|
Drew M Hurley
|
Park Hill South
|
77
|
77
|
154
|
48
|
Ethan Christopher Mustard
|
Lebanon
|
77
|
77
|
154
|
48
|
Jackson Orien Patterson
|
Central (St. Joseph)
|
80
|
74
|
154
|
48
|
Noah Whitaker
|
Lutheran South
|
78
|
76
|
154
|
53
|
Spencer Ryan Mathus
|
Marquette
|
79
|
76
|
155
|
54
|
Lukas Ross Butler
|
Kirkwood
|
80
|
76
|
156
|
54
|
Nicholas Kirke Hartman
|
Rockhurst
|
77
|
79
|
156
|
54
|
Graham Hoffman
|
Battle
|
77
|
79
|
156
|
54
|
Dawson Abraham Huff
|
Nixa
|
78
|
78
|
156
|
54
|
Grant Hughes
|
Battle
|
78
|
78
|
156
|
59
|
Carter K Andrews
|
Lee's Summit North
|
78
|
79
|
157
|
59
|
Hudson Junge Feuerbacher
|
Glendale
|
75
|
82
|
157
|
59
|
Charles (Charlie) Robert Kramer
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
77
|
80
|
157
|
59
|
Alejandro Magana Cardenas
|
Park Hill
|
78
|
79
|
157
|
59
|
Ethan Christopher Priest
|
Raymore-Peculiar
|
80
|
77
|
157
|
59
|
Austin James Rinkenberger
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
78
|
79
|
157
|
65
|
Cason James Bekemeier
|
Republic
|
79
|
79
|
158
|
65
|
Dru Logan Eller
|
Jackson
|
80
|
78
|
158
|
65
|
Luke A McCullough
|
Lee's Summit West
|
81
|
77
|
158
|
65
|
Chase Travis Schlossenberg
|
Staley
|
77
|
81
|
158
|
65
|
Conner Connery Vickers
|
Rockhurst
|
79
|
79
|
158
|
70
|
Kyle Kenneth Fitzpatrick
|
Ozark
|
81
|
78
|
159
|
70
|
Lucas Shane Lafferty
|
Timberland
|
79
|
80
|
159
|
70
|
Garen W Simpkins
|
Lee's Summit
|
82
|
77
|
159
|
73
|
John Honnold
|
Pembroke Hill
|
84
|
76
|
160
|
73
|
Luke Harrison Jenkins
|
Ozark
|
76
|
84
|
160
|
73
|
Everett Jackson Mallory
|
Raymore-Peculiar
|
78
|
82
|
160
|
73
|
Stone Edward Yerington
|
Blue Springs South
|
80
|
80
|
160
|
77
|
Parker Andersen
|
SLUH
|
83
|
78
|
161
|
77
|
Tatman William Bahr
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
83
|
78
|
161
|
77
|
Burke Bauer
|
Helias Catholic
|
78
|
83
|
161
|
77
|
Lincoln David Swann
|
Kickapoo
|
82
|
79
|
161
|
77
|
Cohen Jackson Vierling
|
Francis Howell
|
77
|
84
|
161
|
77
|
Shay Zinzuwadia
|
Marquette
|
80
|
81
|
161
|
83
|
Dylan Michael Handlan
|
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
81
|
81
|
162
|
83
|
Ryan Jacob Montgomery
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
84
|
78
|
162
|
83
|
Lucas B Timmons
|
Lee's Summit West
|
82
|
80
|
162
|
86
|
Peyton Lance Burbridge
|
Nixa
|
83
|
80
|
163
|
86
|
Clayton B Wichman
|
Park Hill South
|
85
|
78
|
163
|
88
|
Jackson Cline
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
84
|
80
|
164
|
88
|
Drew C Kobayashi
|
Park Hill South
|
79
|
85
|
164
|
88
|
Matthew T Parker
|
Park Hill South
|
81
|
83
|
164
|
91
|
Jiyoon Choi
|
Francis Howell North
|
76
|
89
|
165
|
92
|
Isaiah Anthony Parton
|
Fort Osage
|
88
|
81
|
169
|
93
|
Jackson Madden
|
Vianney
|
86
|
85
|
171
|
94
|
John Preston Vonder Bruegge
|
Kirkwood
|
88
|
86
|
174
|
95
|
Bryce Kesselring
|
Oakville
|
94
|
84
|
178
|
96
|
Jack Hileman
|
Grain Valley
|
88
|
93
|
181
|