2019-2020 Class 3 11-Man Football State Tournament Class 3 2019-2020


DistrictDistrict
Semifinal
District
Championship
State
Quarterfinals
State
Semifinals
State
Championship
State
Semifinals
State
Quarterfinals
District
Championship
District
Semifinal
District
Kennett 56
Doniphan 0
 
Kennett 30
Potosi 12
 
Kennett 40
Ste. Genevieve 0
 
Kennett 50
Roosevelt 14
 
Kennett 14
Odessa 31
 
Odessa
0 Trinity Catholic
13 Cassville
 
26 Trinity Catholic
0 Lutheran St. Charles
 
28 Trinity Catholic
14 Priory
 
49 Trinity Catholic
6 University City
 
42 Trinity Catholic
0 Vashon with Trans...
 
Potosi 20
Perryville 14
 
6 University City
0 Normandy Collabor...
 
Central (Park Hills) 20
Dexter 0
 
Central (Park Hills) 22
Ste. Genevieve 24
 
28 Priory
21 John Burroughs
 
47 Priory
8 Jennings
 
Ste. Genevieve 31
Fredericktown 7
 
30 John Burroughs
18 Miller Career Aca...
 
Roosevelt 54
Confluence Prep A... 6
 
Roosevelt 40
Sullivan 33
 
Roosevelt 48
St. Francis Borgia 43
 
14 Mexico
42 Lutheran St. Charles
 
20 St. Charles West
28 Mexico
 
51 St. Charles West
22 Winfield
 
Sullivan 27
Owensville 0
 
6 Wright City
40 Mexico
 
St. Clair 42
Lutheran South 6
 
St. Clair 13
St. Francis Borgia 20
 
41 Lutheran St. Charles
0 Moberly
 
78 Lutheran St. Charles
0 Orchard Farm
 
St. Francis Borgia 57
Bayless 0
 
35 Moberly
0 Fulton
 
Odessa 76
Clinton 8
 
Odessa 55
Boonville 7
 
Odessa 51
Center 22
 
Odessa 53
Savannah 31
 
Odessa
28 Blair Oaks
35 Cassville
 
35 Blair Oaks
7 Buffalo
 
48 Blair Oaks
0 Salem
 
68 Blair Oaks
7 St. James
 
Boonville 47
Oak Grove 26
 
Cassville
30 Salem
20 Osage
 
Center 35
Pleasant Hill 19
 
Center 33
Southern Boone 32
 
49 Buffalo
28 Logan-Rogersville
 
41 Buffalo
6 Eldon
 
Southern Boone 48
St. Michael the A... 3
 
7 Springfield Catholic
26 Logan-Rogersville
 
Savannah 60
Northeast (Kansas... 0
 
Savannah 56
Cameron 14
 
Savannah 49
Chillicothe 7
 
20 Seneca
30 Cassville
 
12 Mt. Vernon
14 Seneca
 
33 Mt. Vernon
6 Nevada
 
Cameron 51
Central Academy 22
 
21 Seneca
14 Reeds Spring
 
Chillicothe 61
Southeast 12
 
Chillicothe 44
Benton 14
 
19 Cassville
6 Monett
 
48 Cassville
6 Aurora
 
Pembroke Hill 27
Benton 40
 
38 Monett
14 Hollister
 

Processing. Please wait.