44 28 29 14

Rock Bridge State Championships

RankYearAchievement  
41974Class 3A Fourth Place State
11975Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Rich Davies
31975Class A Third Place State
31975Class 3A Third Place State
11977Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   John Henage
31977Class 3A Third Place State
41977Class Fourth Place State
11978Class State Champions Head Coach:   John Henage
31978Class 3A Third Place State
31979Class 4A Third Place State
11982Class State Champions Head Coach:   Lynn Montgomery
11983Class State Champions Head Coach:   Lynn Montgomery
11984Class State Champions Head Coach:   Lynn Montgomery
21985Class Second Place State
31987Class 1A-3A Third Place State
31987Class 1A-3A Third Place State
21988Class 4A Second Place State
21988Class 3A Second Place State
31989Class 4A Third Place State
31990Class 4A Third Place State
21992Class 4A Second Place State
21993Class 4A Second Place State
11996Class 4A State Champions Head Coach:   John Henage
21996Class 4A Second Place State
31996Class 4A Third Place State
11999Class 4A State Champions Head Coach:   Ben Loeb
31999Class 4A Third Place State
22000Class 4A Second Place State
22001Class 4A Second Place State
32001Class 4A Third Place State
12002Class 2 State Champions
32002Class 2 Third Place State
12003Class 2 State Champions
22003Class 2 Second Place State
32004Class 2 Third Place State
42004Class 2 Fourth Place State
22005Class 2 Second Place State
22005Class 2 Second Place State
32006Class 2 Third Place State
42006Class 2 Fourth Place State
12007Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Ben Loeb
12007Class 5 State Champions Head Coach:   Jill Nagel
22007Class 2 Second Place State
32007Class Third Place State
32008Class 2 Third Place State
32008Class 5 Third Place State
42008Class 4 Fourth Place State
12009Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Ben Loeb
22009Class 2 Second Place State
22009Class 4 Second Place State
32009Class 4 Third Place State
42009Class 3 Fourth Place State
12010Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Ben Loeb
12010Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Ben Loeb
12010Class 4 State Champions Head Coach:   Doug Daniels
22010Class 4 Second Place State
32010Class 3 Third Place State
42010Class 5 Fourth Place State
42010Class 2 Fourth Place State
12011Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Ben Loeb
12011Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Ben Loeb
12011Class 5 State Champions Head Coach:   Jill Nagel
12011Class 4 State Champions Head Coach:   Neal Blackburn
12011Class State Champions Head Coach:   Karen Steger
12011Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Melissa Melahn
22011Class 4 Second Place State
22011Class 4 Second Place State
32011Class 3 Third Place State
12012Class 5 State Champions Head Coach:   Jill Nagel
12012Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Melissa Coil
22012Class 2 Second Place State
22012Class 2 Second Place State
32012Class 3 Third Place State
42012Class 4 Fourth Place State
12013Class 5 State Champions Head Coach:   Jill Nagel
12013Class 5 State Champions Head Coach:   Justin Towe
12013Class 4 State Champions Head Coach:   Doug Daniels
22013Class 6 Second Place State
22013Class 2 Second Place State
22013Class 4 Second Place State
22013Class 4 Second Place State
32013Class 2 Third Place State
12014Class 5 State Champions Head Coach:   Jill Nagel
12014Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Ben Loeb
12014Class State Champions Head Coach:   Laura Wacker
12014Class 4 State Champions Head Coach:   Doug Daniels
22014Class 2 Second Place State
32014Class 4 Third Place State
32014Class Third Place State
42014Class 4 Fourth Place State
12015Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Ben Loeb
12015Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Ben Loeb
12015Class State Champions Head Coach:   Laura Wacker
12015Class State Champions Head Coach:   Zack Mertens
42015Class 4 Fourth Place State
42015Class 4 Fourth Place State
42015Class 2 Fourth Place State
12016Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Ben Loeb
12016Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Ben Loeb
22016Class 4 Second Place State
22016Class Second Place State
22016Class 2 Second Place State
32016Class 5 Third Place State
32016Class 4 Third Place State
32016Class Third Place State
42016Class 4 Fourth Place State
12017Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Ben Loeb
12017Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Taylor Birsa
12017Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Taylor Birsa
12017Class 2 State Champions
32017Class 5 Third Place State
12018Class 2 State Champions
12018Class 5 State Champions
12018Class 2 State Champions
22018Class 2 Second Place State

Processing. Please wait.