Rank | Year | Achievement | | |
3 | 1976 | Class 2A Third Place State |
| |
4 | 1977 | Class 1A Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 1982 | Class 1A State Champions |
Head Coach: Patti Henderson
| |
1 | 1983 | Class 1A State Champions |
Head Coach: Jerry Buescher
| |
2 | 1988 | Class 2A Second Place State |
| |
2 | 1988 | Class 2A Second Place State |
| |
1 | 1989 | Class 2A State Champions |
Head Coach: Ken Hopper
| |
2 | 1989 | Class 2A Second Place State |
| |
3 | 1989 | Class 2A Third Place State |
| |
3 | 1989 | Class 2A Third Place State |
| |
2 | 1990 | Class 2A Second Place State |
| |
1 | 1991 | Class 2A State Champions |
Head Coach: Rhonda Hubbard
| |
1 | 1992 | Class 2A State Champions |
Head Coach: Rhonda Hubbard
| |
3 | 1993 | Class 2A Third Place State |
| |
1 | 1995 | Class 1A-2A State Champions |
Head Coach: Amber Hicks
| |
1 | 1996 | Class 2A State Champions |
Head Coach: Lance Jarman
| |
2 | 1996 | Class 2A Second Place State |
| |
3 | 1996 | Class 1A-2A Third Place State |
| |
1 | 1997 | Class 2A State Champions |
Head Coach: Bobby Cornelison
| |
2 | 1997 | Class 2A Second Place State |
| |
3 | 1997 | Class 2A Third Place State |
| |
4 | 1998 | Class 1A-3A Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 1998 | Class 1A-3A Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 1999 | Class 1A-3A Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 2000 | Class 1A-3A Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 2001 | Class 2A Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 2001 | Class 1A-3A Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 2002 | Class 2 Second Place State |
| |
3 | 2002 | Class 1 Third Place State |
| |
3 | 2002 | Class 1 Third Place State |
| |
2 | 2003 | Class 1 Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2003 | Class 2 Second Place State |
| |
4 | 2004 | Class 3 Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 2006 | Class 3 Second Place State |
| |
3 | 2006 | Class 2 Third Place State |
| |
4 | 2006 | Class 2 Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 2007 | Class 2 Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 2008 | Class 2 Second Place State |
| |
3 | 2008 | Class 1 Third Place State |
| |
3 | 2008 | Class 1 Third Place State |
| |
1 | 2009 | Class 1 State Champions |
Head Coach: Ben Timson
| |
2 | 2009 | Class 1 Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2009 | Class 2 Second Place State |
| |
1 | 2010 | Class 1 State Champions |
Head Coach: Ben Timson
| |
1 | 2010 | Class 2 State Champions |
Head Coach: Nick Russo
| |
2 | 2010 | Class 1 Second Place State |
| |
4 | 2010 | Class 3 Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 2011 | Class 1 State Champions |
Head Coach: Tom Brian Guinn
| |
2 | 2011 | Class 2 Second Place State |
| |
3 | 2011 | Class 1 Third Place State |
| |
1 | 2012 | Class 1 State Champions |
Head Coach: Tom Brian Guinn
| |
2 | 2012 | Class 3 Second Place State |
| |
4 | 2012 | Class 1 Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 2013 | Class 3 State Champions |
Head Coach: Jason Daugherty
| |
2 | 2013 | Class 1 Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2013 | Class 1 Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2013 | Class 2 Second Place State |
| |
4 | 2013 | Class 2 Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 2014 | Class 2 Second Place State |
| |
4 | 2014 | Class 2 Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 2014 | Class 2 Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 2015 | Class 2 State Champions |
Head Coach: Tom Gray
| |
2 | 2015 | Class 2 Second Place State |
| |
4 | 2015 | Class 3 Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 2015 | Class 1 Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 2016 | Class 2 Second Place State |
| |
3 | 2016 | Class 1 Third Place State |
| |
4 | 2016 | Class 1 Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 2017 | Class 1 Second Place State |
| |
4 | 2017 | Class 1 Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 2017 | Class 3 Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 2018 | Class 3 Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2018 | Class 1 Second Place State |
| |
4 | 2018 | Class 1 Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 2019 | Class 1 State Champions |
Head Coach: Frank Gallant
| |
3 | 2019 | Class 1 Third Place State |
| |
1 | 2020 | Class 2 State Champions |
Head Coach: Frank Gallant
| |
4 | 2020 | Class 3 Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 2021 | Class 3 State Champions |
Head Coach: Frank Gallant
| |
2 | 2021 | Class 3 Second Place State |
| |
4 | 2021 | Class 5 Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 2022 | Class 4 Second Place State |
| |
3 | 2022 | Class 2 Third Place State |
| |
4 | 2023 | Class 3 Fourth Place State |
| |