21 16 7 4

Oak Grove State Championships

RankYearAchievement  
11967Class S State Champions Head Coach:   Bill Brown
41968Class S Fourth Place State
41981Class 1A-3A Fourth Place State
31982Class 1A-3A Third Place State
11983Class 1A-2A State Champions Head Coach:   Bob Glasgow
31984Class 1A-2A Third Place State
31984Class 3A Third Place State
31985Class 1A-2A Third Place State
11986Class 1A-2A State Champions Head Coach:   Bob Glasgow
21986Class 3A Second Place State
21986Class 3A Second Place State
21988Class 1A-2A Second Place State
11989Class 1A-2A State Champions Head Coach:   Bob Glasgow
21989Class 3A Second Place State
21990Class 3A Second Place State
31990Class 1A-2A Third Place State
11991Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Brad Gaines
11991Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Scott Tucker
11991Class 1A-2A State Champions Head Coach:   Bob Glasgow
11992Class 1A-2A State Champions Head Coach:   Bob Glasgow
31992Class 3A Third Place State
11993Class 1A-2A State Champions Head Coach:   Bob Glasgow
41993Class 3A Fourth Place State
11994Class 1A-2A State Champions Head Coach:   Bob Glasgow
21995Class 1A-2A Second Place State
11996Class 1A-2A State Champions Head Coach:   Bob Glasgow
11997Class 1A-2A State Champions Head Coach:   Bob Glasgow
11998Class 1A-2A State Champions Head Coach:   Bob Glasgow
41998Class 2A Fourth Place State
21999Class 1A-2A Second Place State
22000Class 1A-2A Second Place State
22001Class 1A-2A Second Place State
12002Class 1 State Champions Head Coach:   Bob Glasgow
12003Class 1 State Champions Head Coach:   Bob Glasgow
22004Class 2 Second Place State
22007Class 2 Second Place State
32008Class 2 Third Place State
22009Class 2 Second Place State
12010Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Bobbe Lowe
22011Class 2 Second Place State
12012Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Bobbe Lowe
22012Class 4 Second Place State
12013Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Bobbe Lowe
12014Class 3 State Champions Head Coach:   Pat Richard
12014Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Bobbe Lowe
22015Class 2 Second Place State
12016Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Bobbe Lowe
22018Class 3 Second Place State

Processing. Please wait.