28 11 9 5

McCluer South-Berkeley State Championships

RankYearAchievement  
41974Class 4A Fourth Place State
11981Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Staggs
11981Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Richie Hicks
21982Class 3A Second Place State
11983Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Staggs
11984Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Staggs
21984Class 3A Second Place State
11985Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Staggs
11986Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Staggs
11987Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Roy Williams
31987Class 3A Third Place State
11988Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Staggs
31988Class 3A Third Place State
31988Class 3A Third Place State
11989Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Denise McField
11990Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Staggs
11990Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Denise McField
21991Class 3A Second Place State
11992Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Staggs
11992Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Joe Moore
11993Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Staggs
11994Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Staggs
11994Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Staggs
11995Class 3A State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Staggs
31996Class 2A Third Place State
41996Class 2A Fourth Place State
21998Class 2A Second Place State
11999Class 2A State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Staggs
31999Class 2A Third Place State
32000Class 2A Third Place State
42000Class 2A Fourth Place State
12001Class 2A State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Staggs
12001Class 2A State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Staggs
12002Class 2 State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Staggs
22002Class 2 Second Place State
32003Class 2 Third Place State
42003Class 2 Fourth Place State
22004Class 3 Second Place State
22004Class 3 Second Place State
32005Class 3 Third Place State
12006Class 3 State Champions Head Coach:   Keith Rhodes
12007Class 3 State Champions Head Coach:   Rod Marshall
12007Class 3 State Champions Head Coach:   Keith Rhodes
32007Class 4 Third Place State
12008Class 3 State Champions Head Coach:   Tara Dash
12009Class 3 State Champions Head Coach:   Tara Dash
22009Class 3 Second Place State
22010Class 3 Second Place State
22013Class 3 Second Place State
42013Class 3 Fourth Place State
12014Class 3 State Champions Head Coach:   Tommie Lee Dabney
22014Class 3 Second Place State
12015Class 3 State Champions Head Coach:   Martise Scott

Processing. Please wait.