|
9/8
|
Billings
|
8th, 7th, Boys 8th, Boys 7th
|
5:45 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:15 PM, 6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
5:45 pm |
|
|
| |
|
7th Grade
|
5:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Boys
8th Grade
|
7:15 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Boys
7th Grade
|
6:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
9/10
|
Crane
|
8th, 7th, Boys 7th, Boys 8th
|
6:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:15 PM, 5:45 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
6:30 pm |
Win |
35 - 27 |
| |
|
7th Grade
|
5:00 pm |
Loss |
5 - 23 |
| |
|
Boys
8th Grade
|
7:15 pm |
Win |
28 - 23 |
| |
|
Boys
7th Grade
|
5:45 pm |
|
|
| |
|
9/11
|
Purdy
|
8th, 7th, Boys 8th, Boys 7th
|
6:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:30 PM, 5:45 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
6:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
7th Grade
|
5:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Boys
8th Grade
|
7:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Boys
7th Grade
|
5:45 pm |
|
|
| |
|
9/14
|
Kirbyville
|
8th, 7th, Boys 8th, Boys 7th
|
5:45 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:15 PM, 6:30 PM
|
Rescheduled 10/12
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
5:45 pm |
|
|
| |
|
7th Grade
|
5:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Boys
8th Grade
|
7:15 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Boys
7th Grade
|
6:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
9/17
|
at
New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory
|
8th, Boys 8th
|
6:00 PM, 7:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Boys
8th Grade
|
7:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
9/22
|
Blue Eye
|
8th, 7th, Boys 8th, Boys 7th
|
6:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 7:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
7th Grade
|
5:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Boys
8th Grade
|
8:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Boys
7th Grade
|
7:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
9/25
|
Spokane
|
8th, 7th, Boys 8th
|
6:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
7th Grade
|
5:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Boys
8th Grade
|
7:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
9/28
|
at
Bradleyville
|
8th, Boys 8th
|
6:00 PM, 7:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Boys
8th Grade
|
7:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
10/1
|
at
Hartville
|
8th, Boys 8th, Boys 7th
|
6:30 PM, 7:30 PM, 5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
6:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Boys
8th Grade
|
7:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Boys
7th Grade
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
10/2
|
at
Southwest (Washburn)
|
8th, 7th, Boys 8th, Boys 7th
|
6:00 PM, 5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
40 - 23 |
| |
|
7th Grade
|
5:00 pm |
Win |
33 - 22 |
| |
|
Boys
8th Grade
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
Boys
7th Grade
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
10/12
|
Kirbyville
|
8th, 7th, Boys 8th, Boys 7th
|
5:45 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:15 PM, 6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
5:45 pm |
|
|
| |
|
7th Grade
|
5:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Boys
8th Grade
|
7:15 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Boys
7th Grade
|
6:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
10/15
|
at
Galena
|
8th, 7th, Boys 7th, Boys 8th
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
TBD |
Win |
37 - 7 |
| |
|
7th Grade
|
TBD |
Win |
8 - 4 |
| |
|
Boys
8th Grade
|
TBD |
Loss |
20 - 28 |
| |
|
Boys
7th Grade
|
TBD |
Win |
41 - 23 |
| |