Rank | | Year | Achievement | | |
4 | | 2023 |
Class 3 Fourth Place
C3 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2021 |
Class 4 Second Place
C4 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2015 |
Class 3 Third Place
C3 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2014 |
Class 3 Fourth Place
C3 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
3 | | 2012 |
Class 3 Third Place
C3 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2011 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2010 |
Fourth Place
4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2006 |
Class 4 Second Place
C4 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2007 |
Class 3 Third Place
C3 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2006 |
Class 2 Fourth Place
C2 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2006 |
Class 3 Second Place
C3 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2006 |
Class 3 Fourth Place
C3 4th Place
|
|
|
3 | | 2005 |
Class 3 Third Place
C3 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
3 | | 2005 |
Class 3 Third Place
C3 3rd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 2004 |
Class 2 Third Place
C2 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2003 |
Class 3 Fourth Place
C3 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2000 |
Class 3A Second Place
C3A 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2001 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2000 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1999 |
Class 3A Second Place
C3A 2nd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1998 |
Class 3A Fourth Place
C3A 4th Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1995 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1996 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1995 |
Class 3A Third Place
C3A 3rd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1993 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1992 |
Class 3A Fourth Place
C3A 4th Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1990 |
Class 3A-4A Champions
C3A-4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Terry Bazzell
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1991 |
Class 3A Third Place
C3A 3rd Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1989 |
Class 3A-4A Second Place
C3A-4A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1989 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1988 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1987 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1985 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1984 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1982 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1977 |
Class 3A Second Place
C3A 2nd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1930 |
Class B Champions
CB Champions
|
Head Coach: Burgess
|
|