Farmington High School

2022-2023 Spring Season Baseball Schedule


Next Game
3/18 at St. Mary's (St. Louis)   Next Game
12:30 PM:   Varsity
11:00 AM:   Junior Varsity

Special Designation Date Opponent Outcome Score Matchup
3/18 at St. Mary's (St. Louis)   12:30 pm  Matchup
3/18 at St. Mary's (St. Louis)   11:00 am  Matchup
3/20 Fox   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/20 Fox   6:00 pm  Matchup
3/20 Jefferson (Festus)    Matchup
3/22 Central (Cape Girardeau)   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/22 Central (Cape Girardeau)   6:30 pm  Matchup
3/24 at Scott City   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/24 at Scott City   6:00 pm  Matchup
3/25 Valle Catholic   10:00 am  Matchup
3/27 Hillsboro   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/27 Hillsboro   6:00 pm  Matchup
3/28 at Lutheran St. Charles   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/28 at Lutheran St. Charles   6:00 pm  Matchup
3/29 at North County   5:00 pm  Matchup
3/30 Rolla Jamboree    Matchup
3/30 at Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/30 at Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)   6:00 pm  Matchup
3/30 DeSoto   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/4 DeSoto   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/4 DeSoto   6:00 pm  Matchup
4/6 Potosi   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/6 Potosi   6:00 pm  Matchup
4/8 Windsor (Imperial)   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/8 Windsor (Imperial)   6:00 pm  Matchup
4/11 Jackson   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/13 at Fredericktown   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/13 at Fredericktown   6:00 pm  Matchup
4/13 at Hillsboro   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/14-15 Farmington Wood Bat Tournament    Matchup
4/14 Rolla   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/17 at Jackson   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/18 Ste. Genevieve   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/18 Ste. Genevieve   6:00 pm  Matchup
4/19 at Valle Catholic   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/20 at North County   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/20 at North County    Matchup
4/21 at Oakville   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/21 at Oakville   6:00 pm  Matchup
4/22 Festus   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/25 Central (Park Hills)   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/26 at Valle Catholic   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/26 at Valle Catholic   6:00 pm  Matchup
4/27 at Sikeston   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/1-5 MAAA Conference Tournament    Matchup
5/2 at Jefferson (Festus)   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/5 at Valle Catholic   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/8 Dexter   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/8 Dexter   6:00 pm  Matchup
5/9 St. Pius X (Festus)   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/9 St. Pius X (Festus)   6:00 pm  Matchup
5/10 at Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/10 at Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)   6:00 pm  Matchup