Rolla High School

2022-2023 Spring Season Baseball Schedule


Next Game
3/18 at Rock Bridge   Next Game
11:00 AM:   Varsity
9:00 AM:   Junior Varsity

Special Designation Date Opponent Outcome Score Matchup
3/17-18 Nixa - Ozark Tournament    Matchup
3/18 at Rock Bridge   11:00 am  Matchup
3/18 vs Republic   1:00 pm  Matchup
3/18 at Rock Bridge   9:00 am  Matchup
3/20-25 Stoutland Spring Classic    Matchup
3/20 Marshfield   6:30 pm  Matchup
3/20 Marshfield   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/21 Owensville   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/21 at St. James   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/23 West Plains   6:30 pm  Matchup
3/23 West Plains   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/25 at Windsor (Imperial)   12:00 pm  Matchup
3/25 at Windsor (Imperial)   2:00 pm  Matchup
3/27 Gateway Legacy Sr. H.   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/28 at Kickapoo   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/28 at Kickapoo   6:30 pm  Matchup
3/28 Kickapoo   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/28 Kickapoo   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/30 Bolivar   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/30 Bolivar   6:30 pm  Matchup
3/30 at Bolivar   6:30 pm  Matchup
3/30 at Bolivar   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/31-4/1 Red & Blue Varsity Tournament    Matchup
3/31-4/1 Red & Blue JV Tournament    Matchup
3/31-4/1 Red & Blue C Team Tournament    Matchup
4/3 at Waynesville   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/4 West Plains   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/4 West Plains   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/5 Camdenton   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/5 Camdenton   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/6 Central (Springfield)   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/6 Central (Springfield)   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/7-8 Jays Baseball Classic    Matchup
4/11 at Glendale   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/11 at Glendale   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/12 at Helias Catholic   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/12 at Helias Catholic   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/13 Hillcrest   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/13 Hillcrest   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/14-15 Columbia Tournament    Matchup
4/14-15 Rolla C-Team Tournament    Matchup
4/17 at Licking   5:00 pm  Matchup
4/17 at Licking   7:00 pm  Matchup
4/18 at Parkview   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/18 at Parkview   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/19 Jefferson City   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/19 Jefferson City   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/20 Lebanon   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/20 Lebanon   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/26 at Republic   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/26 at Republic   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/27 at Waynesville   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/27 at Waynesville   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/28 Lebanon   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/28 Lebanon   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/29 at Timberland   11:00 am  Matchup
4/29 at Timberland   1:00 pm  Matchup
5/1 at Battle with Columbia Independent HS   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/1 at Battle with Columbia Independent HS   6:30 pm  Matchup
5/3 at Waynesville   6:30 pm  Matchup
5/3 at Waynesville   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/4 at Camdenton   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/4 at Camdenton   6:30 pm  Matchup
5/5-6 Rock Bridge C Team Tournament    Matchup
5/6 Hickman   10:00 am  Matchup
5/6 Springfield Catholic   3:00 pm  Matchup
5/8 at Helias Catholic   5:00 pm  Matchup
5/8 at Helias Catholic   7:00 pm  Matchup
5/9 Capital City   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/9 Capital City   6:30 pm  Matchup
5/10 at Blair Oaks   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/10 at Blair Oaks   6:30 pm  Matchup