Rolla High School

2021-2022 Spring Season Baseball Schedule


Next Game
3/19 vs Republic   Next Game
1:00 PM:   Varsity

Special Designation Date Opponent Outcome Score Matchup
3/15 Baseball Jamboree   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/18-19 Nixa/Ozark Tournament    Matchup
3/19 Rockbridge & Grain Valley    Matchup
3/19 vs Republic   1:00 pm  Matchup
3/21 St. Clair - 4 Rivers Tournament    Matchup
3/21-26 Stoutland Spring Classic    Matchup
3/21-26 Stoutland Spring Classic    Matchup
3/22 4 Rivers Tournament    Matchup
3/24 at West Plains   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/25 Gateway Legacy Sr. H.   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/25 Gateway Legacy Sr. H.   6:30 pm  Matchup
3/26 4 Rivers Tournament    Matchup
3/26 Windsor (Imperial)   12:00 pm  Matchup
3/29 Kickapoo   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/29 Kickapoo   6:30 pm  Matchup
3/30 at Lebanon   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/30 at Lebanon   6:30 pm  Matchup
3/31 at Bolivar   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/31 at Bolivar   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/1-2 Red & Blue Tournament    Matchup
4/5 at West Plains   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/5 at West Plains    Matchup
4/7 at Central (Springfield)   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/7 at Central (Springfield)   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/7 at Camdenton   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/12 Glendale   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/12 Glendale   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/13 at St. James   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/13 at St. James    Matchup
4/13 Helias Catholic   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/14-16 Columbia Tournament    Matchup
4/14 at Hillcrest   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/14 at Hillcrest   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/15-16 Rolla Freshman Invitational    Matchup
4/19 Parkview   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/19 Parkview   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/20 at Jefferson City   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/20 at Jefferson City   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/21 at Lebanon   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/21 at Lebanon   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/22 at Waynesville   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/23 Super Saturday    Matchup
4/23 at Marshfield   11:00 am  Matchup
 »  4/23 Willard   1:15 pm  Matchup
4/28 Waynesville   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/28 Waynesville   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/29 Licking   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/29-30 Glendale JV Tournament    Matchup
4/29 Licking   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/29 Lebanon   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/30 at Glendale   10:00 am  Matchup
5/2 Battle with Columbia Independent   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/2 Battle with Columbia Independent   6:30 pm  Matchup
5/4 Waynesville   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/5 Camdenton   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/5 Camdenton   6:30 pm  Matchup
5/7 Super Saturday    Matchup
5/7 at Hickman   10:00 am  Matchup
5/9 Helias Catholic   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/9 Helias Catholic   6:30 pm  Matchup
5/14-19 Districts    Matchup