North Point High School

2023-2024 Girls Soccer Schedule Class 3 District 4


Last Game
4/22 at Francis Howell   Last Game
Freshman:   n/a
Next Game
4/23 at Winfield   Next Game
4:15 PM:   Varsity

Special Designation Date Opponent Outcome Score Matchup
3/15 at Timberland   (13-2) L   0 - 4  Matchup
3/15 at Timberland   (13-2) L   1 - 2  Matchup
3/18 Francis Howell   (3-8) W   2 - 1  Matchup
3/19 St. Dominic   (7-2) T   1 - 1  Matchup
3/20 at St. Charles   (4-5) W   7 - 1  Matchup
3/20 at St. Charles   (4-5) W   7 - 1  Matchup
3/21 Holt   (4-6) W   1 - 0  Matchup
3/28 Warrenton   (1-12-1) W   7 - 1  Matchup
3/28 Warrenton   (1-12-1) W   9 - 1  Matchup
4/2 at Orchard Farm   (9-3) W   2 - 0  Matchup
4/2 at Orchard Farm   (9-3) W   2 - 1  Matchup
4/3 Liberty (Wentzville)   (9-2) W   3 - 0  Matchup
4/4 Winfield   (7-9) W   5 - 0  Matchup
4/4 Winfield   (7-9) W   4 - 0  Matchup
4/5 Timberland   (13-2) T   2 - 2  Matchup
4/5 Ft. Zumwalt West   (10-4) L   0 - 4  Matchup
4/5 Ft. Zumwalt West   (10-4) W   2 - 1 (PK)  Matchup
4/8 at Ft. Zumwalt West   (10-4) W   2 - 0  Matchup
4/9 at St. Joseph's Academy   (14-0) L   0 - 3  Matchup
4/9 at St. Charles West   (4-9) W   4 - 0  Matchup
4/9 at St. Charles West   (4-9) W   2 - 0  Matchup
4/11 at Nerinx Hall   (8-1)    Matchup
4/11 St. Charles   (4-5) T   1 - 1  Matchup
4/11 St. Charles   (4-5) W   4 - 0  Matchup
4/16 at Cor Jesu Academy   (9-2)    Matchup
4/16 at Warrenton   (1-12-1) W   8 - 0  Matchup
4/19 Orchard Farm   (9-3) W   2 - 1  Matchup
4/19 Orchard Farm   (9-3) L   0 - 1  Matchup
4/22 at Francis Howell   (3-8)    Matchup
4/23 at Winfield   (7-9) 4:15 pm  Matchup
4/23 at Winfield   (7-9) 7:15 pm  Matchup
4/25 at Ft. Zumwalt South   (9-4) 4:30 pm  Matchup
4/26 Troy Buchanan   (4-6) 4:30 pm  Matchup
4/26 Troy Buchanan   (4-6) 6:00 pm  Matchup
4/30 at Oakville   (7-6) 4:30 pm  Matchup
4/30 St. Charles West   (4-9) 5:00 pm  Matchup
4/30 St. Charles West   (4-9) 7:00 pm  Matchup
5/1 Ft. Zumwalt South   (9-4) 4:30 pm  Matchup
5/2 Ft. Zumwalt East   (2-11) 5:00 pm  Matchup
5/2 Ft. Zumwalt East   (2-11) 6:45 pm  Matchup
5/3 at Ft. Zumwalt North   (8-5) 4:00 pm  Matchup
5/3 at Ft. Zumwalt North   (8-5) 6:00 pm  Matchup
5/6 at Wright City   (4-7) 4:30 pm  Matchup
5/6 Liberty (Wentzville)   (9-2) 5:00 pm  Matchup
5/6 at Wright City   (4-7) 6:00 pm  Matchup
5/8 Liberty (Wentzville)   (9-2) 6:00 pm  Matchup
5/11-16 Class 3 District 4 Tournament    Matchup
5/25-6/1 Class 3 State Tournament    Matchup