Carl Junction High School

2026-2027 Girls Volleyball Class 4 District 6


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Carl Junction 50361.611.161611458.06%
Central (Springfield) 16600.572.14322316.07%
Hillcrest 31491.031.631017338.33%
Logan-Rogersville 43431.481.481314248.28%
McDonald County 14610.52.18323214.29%
Parkview 8550.322.2222110.00%
West Plains 78202.290.59294186.76%
Willard 36391.381.51213148.08%