Lebanon High School

2026-2027 Boys Soccer Class 3 District 5


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Camdenton 46462.32.31010050.00%
Capital City 52382.61.91010050.00%
Harrisonville 32302.672.556145.83%
Jefferson City 27481.52.67413125.00%
Lebanon 39491.952.451010050.00%
Marshfield 19361.362.57311021.43%
Pleasant Hill 31212.581.7574162.50%
Warrensburg 9620.755.1701114.17%