Ruskin High School

2026-2027 Girls Volleyball Class 5 District 6


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Carthage 55321.721209367.19%
Joplin 42461.351.481414350.00%
Lee's Summit 29361.531.89910047.37%
Lee's Summit West 69112.380.38263089.66%
Neosho 25720.762.18624322.73%
Raymore-Peculiar 49361.881.381511057.69%
Ruskin 8470.382.24417019.05%
Webb City 33391.381.631013143.75%