Macon High School

2026-2027 11-Man Football Class 3 District 8


TeamPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesPoints
St. Pius X (Kansas City) 2381083415.435255.18
Maryville 2868640.8612.297054.21
Richmond 27516839.29245240.81
Macon 25116035.8622.865237.05
Chillicothe 13520619.2929.434334.30
Cameron 902451540.830617.61