Sunday, April 25, 2021
April 25, 2021
Monday, April 26, 2021
April 26, 2021
Parkway South
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 1 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 4 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
April 27, 2021
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
April 28, 2021
Conference Tournament
(Home)
Thursday, April 29, 2021
April 29, 2021
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
(Home)
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
(Away)
Friday, April 30, 2021
April 30, 2021
Ladue Horton Watkins
(Away)
Water Polo
Ladue Horton Watkins
(Home)
Saturday, May 1, 2021
May 1, 2021
St. Mary's South Side
(Home)
Sunday, May 2, 2021
May 2, 2021
Monday, May 3, 2021
May 3, 2021
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
May 4, 2021
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
May 5, 2021
Thursday, May 6, 2021
May 6, 2021
Ladue Horton Watkins
(Away)
Friday, May 7, 2021
May 7, 2021
Priory
Class 5 - State Tournament
Rolla
Class 5 - State Tournament
Saturday, May 8, 2021
May 8, 2021
Sunday, May 9, 2021
May 9, 2021
Monday, May 10, 2021
May 10, 2021
Metro
District Tournament
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
May 11, 2021
Notre Dame (St. Louis)
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 5 |
Bus: @
Lutheran North
District Tournament
Wednesday, May 12, 2021
May 12, 2021
Thursday, May 13, 2021
May 13, 2021
Friday, May 14, 2021
May 14, 2021
Saturday, May 15, 2021
May 15, 2021
Rosati-Kain
District Tournament
District Track and Field Tournament: Class 4 District 4
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 16, 2021
May 16, 2021
Monday, May 17, 2021
May 17, 2021
St. Charles
Class 1 - State Tournament
Tuesday, May 18, 2021
May 18, 2021
Ladue Horton Watkins
District Tournament
Wednesday, May 19, 2021
May 19, 2021
Chaminade College Prep
District Tournament
Missouri Military Academy
Class 1 - State Tournament
Thursday, May 20, 2021
May 20, 2021
Friday, May 21, 2021
May 21, 2021
MICDS
District Tournament
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, May 22, 2021
May 22, 2021
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Track and Field Class 4 Sectional 2
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 23, 2021
May 23, 2021
Monday, May 24, 2021
May 24, 2021
Tuesday, May 25, 2021
May 25, 2021
Notre Dame (St. Louis)
Class 3 - State Tournament
Wednesday, May 26, 2021
May 26, 2021
Thursday, May 27, 2021
May 27, 2021
Friday, May 28, 2021
May 28, 2021
Westminster Christian Academy
Class 1 - State Tournament
Saturday, May 29, 2021
May 29, 2021
Class 5 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Bolivar
Class 1 - State Tournament
Sunday, May 30, 2021
May 30, 2021
Monday, May 31, 2021
May 31, 2021
Tuesday, June 1, 2021
June 1, 2021
Wednesday, June 2, 2021
June 2, 2021
Thursday, June 3, 2021
June 3, 2021
Friday, June 4, 2021
June 4, 2021
Saturday, June 5, 2021
June 5, 2021
Sunday, June 6, 2021
June 6, 2021