Sunday, February 25, 2024
February 25, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
February 26, 2024
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
February 27, 2024
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
February 28, 2024
Webster Groves
District Tournament
Thursday, February 29, 2024
February 29, 2024
Windsor (Imperial)
District Tournament
2024 District 11 Music Festival
St. Louis County - Large Group Orchestra
Friday, March 1, 2024
March 1, 2024
Cardinal Ritter
District Tournament
Saturday, March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
St. Mary's South Side
District Tournament
Sunday, March 3, 2024
March 3, 2024
Monday, March 4, 2024
March 4, 2024
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
March 5, 2024
2024 District 11 Music Festival
St. Louis County - Large Group Band
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
March 6, 2024
Thursday, March 7, 2024
March 7, 2024
Friday, March 8, 2024
March 8, 2024
Class 5 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
2024 District 11 Music Festival
Parkway Central HS - Solo & Small Ensemble
Saturday, March 9, 2024
March 9, 2024
Class 5 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, March 10, 2024
March 10, 2024
Monday, March 11, 2024
March 11, 2024
2024 District 11 Music Festival
St. Louis County - Large Group Vocal
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
March 12, 2024
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
March 13, 2024
Thursday, March 14, 2024
March 14, 2024
Friday, March 15, 2024
March 15, 2024
Saturday, March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
Sunday, March 17, 2024
March 17, 2024
Monday, March 18, 2024
March 18, 2024
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
March 19, 2024
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
March 20, 2024
Thursday, March 21, 2024
March 21, 2024
Columbia High School
(Home)
Friday, March 22, 2024
March 22, 2024
Saturday, March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
Sunday, March 24, 2024
March 24, 2024
Monday, March 25, 2024
March 25, 2024
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
March 26, 2024
Westminster Christian Academy
(Home)
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
March 27, 2024
Notre Dame (St. Louis)
(Away)
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
(Away)
Thursday, March 28, 2024
March 28, 2024
Ladue Horton Watkins
(Home)
Oakville
(Home)
Boys V, JV, Girls V, JV4:00 PM
Bus: @
Friday, March 29, 2024
March 29, 2024
Saturday, March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
Sunday, March 31, 2024
March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
April 1, 2024
Lutheran St. Charles
(Away)
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
April 2, 2024
Maplewood-Richmond Hts.
(Home)
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
April 3, 2024
Parkway North
(Home)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Thursday, April 4, 2024
April 4, 2024
Ladue Horton Watkins
(Away)
De Smet Jesuit
Founders Cup
Friday, April 5, 2024
April 5, 2024
Ladue Horton Watkins
(Away)
Ladue Horton Watkins
(Home)
Chaminade College Prep
Founders Cup
Saturday, April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
Ft. Zumwalt North
Rockwood Summit
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Rockwood Summit
Whitfield
Rockwood Summit
Lafayette (Wildwood) with Eureka
Founders Cup
Sunday, April 7, 2024
April 7, 2024