Sunday, August 29, 2021
August 29, 2021
Monday, August 30, 2021
August 30, 2021
St. Pius X (Festus)
(Home)
Tuesday, August 31, 2021
August 31, 2021
Fleet Feet 2 Miller
(Away)
Bayless
Hancock Tournament
Maplewood-Richmond Hts.
Hancock Tournament
Valley Park
Hancock Tournament
Wednesday, September 1, 2021
September 1, 2021
Westminster Christian Academy
Metro League Tournament
Gateway Science Charter
Hancock Tournament
Thursday, September 2, 2021
September 2, 2021
Bayless
Hancock Tournament
Maplewood-Richmond Hts.
Hancock Tournament
Friday, September 3, 2021
September 3, 2021
First Capital Cross Country Meet
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Clayton
Metro League Tournament
Incarnate Word Academy
(Home)
Heather Bradshaw Tournament
Teutopolis High School
Heather Bradshaw Tournament
Saturday, September 4, 2021
September 4, 2021
Sunday, September 5, 2021
September 5, 2021
Monday, September 6, 2021
September 6, 2021
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
September 7, 2021
St. Pius X (Festus)
(Home)
Wednesday, September 8, 2021
September 8, 2021
Metro League Tournament
(Away)
McCluer North
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Girls Fr | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Thursday, September 9, 2021
September 9, 2021
Ladue/Clayton Invitational
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V3:00 PM
Bus: @
Metro League Tournament (Day 2)
(Away)
Lutheran South
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, September 10, 2021
September 10, 2021
Wright City
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Saturday, September 11, 2021
September 11, 2021
Sunday, September 12, 2021
September 12, 2021
Monday, September 13, 2021
September 13, 2021
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
September 14, 2021
Wednesday, September 15, 2021
September 15, 2021
Thursday, September 16, 2021
September 16, 2021
Friday, September 17, 2021
September 17, 2021
Saturday, September 18, 2021
September 18, 2021
Sunday, September 19, 2021
September 19, 2021
Monday, September 20, 2021
September 20, 2021
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
September 21, 2021
MICDS
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 0 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
September 22, 2021
Thursday, September 23, 2021
September 23, 2021
John Burroughs
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | 4:15 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, September 24, 2021
September 24, 2021
Westminster Christian Academy
(Home)
Lutheran North
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 2 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Saturday, September 25, 2021
September 25, 2021
Gans Creek Invitational
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V8:00 AM
Bus: @
Sunday, September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
Monday, September 27, 2021
September 27, 2021
Notre Dame (St. Louis)
(Away)
Orchard Farm
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
September 28, 2021
Westminster Christian Academy
(Home)
Westminster Christian Academy
(Away)
Lutheran St. Charles
(Away)
Westminster Christian Academy
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
September 29, 2021
Principia Invitational
(Home)
Boys V, Girls V4:15 PM
Bus: @
Thursday, September 30, 2021
September 30, 2021
Brentwood
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 1, 2021
October 1, 2021
Whitfield
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Saturday, October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
Frank Schultz Invitational
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V8:00 AM
Bus: @
Maplewood-Richmond Hts.
(Home)
Sunday, October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021