Sunday, September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Monday, September 26, 2022
September 26, 2022
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
September 27, 2022
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
September 28, 2022
Thursday, September 29, 2022
September 29, 2022
Friday, September 30, 2022
September 30, 2022
Saturday, October 1, 2022
October 1, 2022
Lindbergh Swim Inviational
(Away)
Sunday, October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
Monday, October 3, 2022
October 3, 2022
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
October 4, 2022
Christian Brothers College
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 2 - 1 |
Boys So | Win | 3 - 1 |
Boys Fr | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Bus: @
Christian Brothers College
(Home)
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
October 5, 2022
Thursday, October 6, 2022
October 6, 2022
Friday, October 7, 2022
October 7, 2022
St. Mary's South Side
(Away)
Saturday, October 8, 2022
October 8, 2022
Sunday, October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
Monday, October 10, 2022
October 10, 2022
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
October 11, 2022
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
October 12, 2022
Thursday, October 13, 2022
October 13, 2022
Hickman
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 7 - 0 |
Boys JV | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 14, 2022
October 14, 2022
Saturday, October 15, 2022
October 15, 2022
Hancock Invitational
(Away)
Thornwood (Ill.) (South Holland, IL)
(Away)
CBC Freshman Soccer Showcase
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
Monday, October 17, 2022
October 17, 2022
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
October 18, 2022
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
October 19, 2022
Thursday, October 20, 2022
October 20, 2022
Friday, October 21, 2022
October 21, 2022
Big River Invitational
(Away)
East St. Louis (Ill.) (East St. Louis, IL)
(Home)
St. Francis Borgia
(Away)
Saturday, October 22, 2022
October 22, 2022
CBC Sophomore/JV Soccer Showcase
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
Monday, October 24, 2022
October 24, 2022
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
October 25, 2022
Jackson
(Home)
Boys V | 6:30 PM | |
Boys JV | | 1 - 1 |
Bus: @
Westminster Christian Academy
(Away)
Wednesday, October 26, 2022
October 26, 2022
Thursday, October 27, 2022
October 27, 2022
Ladue Horton Watkins
(Away)
Friday, October 28, 2022
October 28, 2022
Ritenour
Class 6 District 2 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 29, 2022
October 29, 2022
Class 4 District 3 Boys Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Parkway South
District Tournament
Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
Eureka
District Tournament
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
MCC Tournament (Day 2)
(Away)
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
Christian Brothers College
District Tournament
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
Class 4 State Boys Cross Country Tournament
Troy Buchanan
Class 6 District 2 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Class 4 State Boys Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Class 1 District 1 Boys Swimming and Diving Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022