Sunday, August 29, 2021
August 29, 2021
Monday, August 30, 2021
August 30, 2021
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(Away)
Tuesday, August 31, 2021
August 31, 2021
Fleet Feet Classic
(Away)
Oakville
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 6 - 3 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 1, 2021
September 1, 2021
Westminster Christian Academy
(Home)
Thursday, September 2, 2021
September 2, 2021
Friday, September 3, 2021
September 3, 2021
Collinsville High School
(Home)
Saturday, September 4, 2021
September 4, 2021
Sunday, September 5, 2021
September 5, 2021
Monday, September 6, 2021
September 6, 2021
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
September 7, 2021
Rockwood Summit
(Home)
Tri Match with Summit and Seckman
Seckman
(Home)
Tri Match with Summit and Seckman
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(Home)
Wednesday, September 8, 2021
September 8, 2021
Webster Quad (Day 2)
(Home)
Thursday, September 9, 2021
September 9, 2021
Lindbergh Tournament
(Away)
Friday, September 10, 2021
September 10, 2021
Saturday, September 11, 2021
September 11, 2021
Cape Rock Invitational
(Neutral)
Sunday, September 12, 2021
September 12, 2021
Monday, September 13, 2021
September 13, 2021
Lafayette (Wildwood)
St. Louis Suburban Showdown
Rockwood Summit
St. Louis Suburban Showdown
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
September 14, 2021
Ursuline Academy
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 7 - 2 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 15, 2021
September 15, 2021
Holt
St. Louis Suburban Showdown
Eureka
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 7 - 2 |
Girls JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, September 16, 2021
September 16, 2021
Summit Invitational
(Away)
Eureka
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls Fr | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, September 17, 2021
September 17, 2021
Saturday, September 18, 2021
September 18, 2021
Festus Invitational
(Away)
Priory
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 2 - 1 |
Boys JV | 10:00 AM | |
Bus: @
Sunday, September 19, 2021
September 19, 2021
Monday, September 20, 2021
September 20, 2021
Mehlville
(Home)
Tri Match with Mehlville and Parkway South
Parkway South
(Home)
Tri Match with Mehlville and Parkway South
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
September 21, 2021
Chaminade College Prep
(Away)
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
September 22, 2021
Thursday, September 23, 2021
September 23, 2021
Lutheran South
Gateway Matchup
Visitation Academy
Gateway Matchup
Friday, September 24, 2021
September 24, 2021
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
(Home)
Nerinx Hall
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 9 - 0 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, September 25, 2021
September 25, 2021
Gans Creek Invitational
(Away)
Lutheran South
Gateway Matchup
Parkway West
Gateway Matchup
St. Pius X (Festus)
Gateway Matchup
Sunday, September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
Monday, September 27, 2021
September 27, 2021
Gibault High School
(Away)
St. Francis Borgia
(Home)
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
September 28, 2021
Kirkwood
St. Louis Suburban Showdown
Oakville
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | 4:15 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
September 29, 2021
Tri Meet with Oakville and Mehlville
(Away)
Francis Howell Central
(Away)
Thursday, September 30, 2021
September 30, 2021
Christian Brothers College
(Home)
Christian Brothers College
(Away)
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
(Home)
Friday, October 1, 2021
October 1, 2021
Saturday, October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
Dale Sheppard Invitational
(Away)
Lindbergh Invitational
(Away)
Sunday, October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021