Sunday, October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
Monday, November 1, 2021
November 1, 2021
Rockwood Summit
District Tournament
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
November 2, 2021
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
November 3, 2021
Thursday, November 4, 2021
November 4, 2021
Friday, November 5, 2021
November 5, 2021
Glendale
Class 5 District 5 - District Tournament
Final Four (Day 2)
(Away)
Saturday, November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
Sunday, November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021
Monday, November 8, 2021
November 8, 2021
Tuesday, November 9, 2021
November 9, 2021
Wednesday, November 10, 2021
November 10, 2021
Thursday, November 11, 2021
November 11, 2021
Friday, November 12, 2021
November 12, 2021
Saturday, November 13, 2021
November 13, 2021
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, November 14, 2021
November 14, 2021
Monday, November 15, 2021
November 15, 2021
Tuesday, November 16, 2021
November 16, 2021
Wednesday, November 17, 2021
November 17, 2021
Thursday, November 18, 2021
November 18, 2021
Friday, November 19, 2021
November 19, 2021
St. Francis Borgia
BSN Tip-Off Classic
Tipton
BSN Tip-Off Classic
Saturday, November 20, 2021
November 20, 2021
Pershing MS
(Home)
Rolla-Pershing-Pleasant View @ Rolla
Pleasant View (Spfd) MS
(Home)
Rolla-Pershing-Pleasant View @ Rolla
Sunday, November 21, 2021
November 21, 2021
Monday, November 22, 2021
November 22, 2021
Tuesday, November 23, 2021
November 23, 2021
Southern Boone
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 40 - 58 |
Girls JV | Loss | 26 - 33 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 24, 2021
November 24, 2021
Thursday, November 25, 2021
November 25, 2021
Friday, November 26, 2021
November 26, 2021
Saturday, November 27, 2021
November 27, 2021
Sunday, November 28, 2021
November 28, 2021
Monday, November 29, 2021
November 29, 2021
St. Clair
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 48 - 27 |
Girls JV | | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, November 30, 2021
November 30, 2021
Jefferson City
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 47 - 35 |
Girls JV | | |
Girls So | | |
Bus: @
Lewis and Clark
(Away)
Boys 7th | Loss | 42 - 43 |
Girls 7th | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, December 1, 2021
December 1, 2021
Thursday, December 2, 2021
December 2, 2021
Liberty
Republic Tournament
Owensville
(Home)
Rolla/Owensville/Washington
Boys V | Win | 66 - 17 |
Girls V | Win | 66 - 12 |
Bus: @
Owensville
(Home)
Owensville/@Washington
Boys V | Win | 66 - 17 |
Girls V | Win | 66 - 12 |
Bus: @
Washington
(Home)
Rolla/Owensville/Washington
Boys V | Loss | 33 - 48 |
Girls V | Loss | 24 - 54 |
Bus: @
Washington
(Home)
Owensville/@Washington
Boys V | Loss | 33 - 48 |
Girls V | Loss | 24 - 54 |
Bus: @
Friday, December 3, 2021
December 3, 2021
Republic
Republic Tournament
Francis Howell Central
Ron Sauer Fox Duals
Ft. Zumwalt West
Ron Sauer Fox Duals
Saturday, December 4, 2021
December 4, 2021
Lincoln College Prep
Republic Tournament
Branson
Marshfield Girls Dual Tournament
Edwardsville High School
Ron Sauer Fox Duals
Francis Howell Central
Ron Sauer Fox Duals
Mascoutah High School
Ron Sauer Fox Duals
Mountain Home
Marshfield Girls Dual Tournament
Waynesville
Marshfield Girls Dual Tournament
West Plains
Marshfield Girls Dual Tournament
Cherokee MS
(Home)
Rolla-Cherokee-Reed-Westport @ Rolla
Reed MS
(Home)
Rolla-Cherokee-Reed-Westport @ Rolla
Westport MS
(Home)
Rolla-Cherokee-Reed-Westport @ Rolla
Sunday, December 5, 2021
December 5, 2021