Sunday, October 1, 2023
October 1, 2023
Monday, October 2, 2023
October 2, 2023
Ft. Zumwalt North
Class 3 District 3 Girls Tennis Tournament
Tuesday, October 3, 2023
October 3, 2023
Francis Howell North
(Home)
Francis Howell North
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | 4:30 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 4, 2023
October 4, 2023
Thursday, October 5, 2023
October 5, 2023
Friday, October 6, 2023
October 6, 2023
Saturday, October 7, 2023
October 7, 2023
Border War
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V9:00 AM
Bus: @
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(Away)
Sunday, October 8, 2023
October 8, 2023
Monday, October 9, 2023
October 9, 2023
Class 4 District 2 Girls Golf Tournament
(Neutral)
Westminster Christian Academy
(Away)
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 3 Sectional 2 Girls Tennis Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, October 10, 2023
October 10, 2023
Ft. Zumwalt West
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Boys JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Class 3 Sectional 2 Girls Tennis Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Ft. Zumwalt West
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 11, 2023
October 11, 2023
Thursday, October 12, 2023
October 12, 2023
GAC South Meet
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V3:30 PM
Bus: @
Riverview Gardens
District Tournament
Class 3 - Doubles Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 3 - Individual Tournament
(Neutral)
Timberland
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, October 13, 2023
October 13, 2023
Ft. Zumwalt North
District Tournament
Class 3 - Doubles Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Class 3 - Individual Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Saturday, October 14, 2023
October 14, 2023
Sunday, October 15, 2023
October 15, 2023
Monday, October 16, 2023
October 16, 2023
Class 4 State Girls Golf Tournament
Francis Howell North
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 17, 2023
October 17, 2023
Class 4 State Girls Golf Tournament (Day 2)
Wednesday, October 18, 2023
October 18, 2023
Northwest H.S. "Last Chance" Meet
(Away)
Hazelwood West
District Tournament
Thursday, October 19, 2023
October 19, 2023
Friday, October 20, 2023
October 20, 2023
Saturday, October 21, 2023
October 21, 2023
Class 5 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Westminster Christian Academy
District Tournament
Sunday, October 22, 2023
October 22, 2023
Monday, October 23, 2023
October 23, 2023
Tuesday, October 24, 2023
October 24, 2023
St. Joseph's Academy
District Tournament
Wednesday, October 25, 2023
October 25, 2023
Thursday, October 26, 2023
October 26, 2023
Friday, October 27, 2023
October 27, 2023
Hickman
Class 6 District 4 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 28, 2023
October 28, 2023
Class 5 District 3 Boys Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 5 District 3 Girls Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Francis Howell
Class 5 - State Tournament
Sunday, October 29, 2023
October 29, 2023
Monday, October 30, 2023
October 30, 2023
Ritenour
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 31, 2023
October 31, 2023
Wednesday, November 1, 2023
November 1, 2023
Thursday, November 2, 2023
November 2, 2023
Friday, November 3, 2023
November 3, 2023
Rock Bridge
Class 6 District 4 - District Tournament
Class 2 District 1 Boys Swimming and Diving Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, November 4, 2023
November 4, 2023
Class 5 State Boys Cross Country Tournament
Class 5 State Girls Cross Country Tournament
Class 2 District 1 Boys Swimming and Diving Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, November 5, 2023
November 5, 2023